Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Standard de Liège | 1 - 2 | KRC Genk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 1 | Standard de Liège | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | KRC Genk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge KSV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 4 - 1 | KV Mechelen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Standard de Liège | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge KV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge KSV | 3 - 1 | KV Oostende | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
KV Kortrijk | 1 - 1 | Standard de Liège | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 5 - 1 | Olympic Charleroi | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 1 - 0 | Sint Truidense VV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge KV | 3 - 1 | Antwerp FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
KAA Gent | 3 - 1 | Charleroi Sporting Club | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 5 | RSC Anderlecht | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp FC | 2 - 1 | RAAL La Louvière | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Excel Mouscron | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Rupel Boom | 0 - 5 | AS Eupen | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 5 | Beerschot | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Thes Sport | 0 - 5 | KRC Genk | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 1 - 3 | KV Kortrijk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KV Mechelen | 2 - 0 | RWDM | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club | 1 - 0 | KVC Westerlo | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KAA Gent | 5 - 0 | Heur Tongeren | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 2 - 3 | Cercle Brugge KSV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
RFC Sérésien | 1 - 4 | Standard de Liège | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge KV | 6 - 1 | Olsa Brakel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren-Temse | 0 - 2 | Sint Truidense VV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 2 - 3 | KV Oostende | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Charleroi | 1 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Liège | 0 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht | Zobacz wydarzenia |