Argentino B

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 08/01/2022
FT
Unión del Norte 0 - 0 Juventud Antoniana
sobota 15/01/2022
FT
Juventud Antoniana 1 - 1 Unión del Norte
Przewaga Unión del Norte 1 - 1 Juventud Antoniana
sobota 08/01/2022
FT
EFI Juniors 2 - 0 Huracán San Luis
sobota 15/01/2022
FT
Huracán San Luis 0 - 0 EFI Juniors
Przewaga Huracán San Luis 0 - 2 EFI Juniors
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
Bella Vista Tucuman 1 - 1 Villa San Antonio
sobota 15/01/2022
21:00
Villa San Antonio Zawiesz. Bella Vista Tucuman
Przewaga Bella Vista Tucuman 1 - 1 Villa San Antonio
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
Independiente Pto. SJ 0 - 1 Boxing Club
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
Boxing Club 3 - 0 Independiente Pto. SJ
Przewaga Boxing Club 4 - 0 Independiente Pto. SJ
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
J.J. Moreno 0 - 0 Jorge Newbery CR
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
Jorge Newbery CR 4 - 1 J.J. Moreno
Przewaga J.J. Moreno 1 - 4 Jorge Newbery CR
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
Defensores San Roque 2 - 3 San Jorge de Almagro
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
San Jorge de Almagro 1 - 0 Defensores San Roque
Przewaga San Jorge de Almagro 4 - 2 Defensores San Roque
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Rincón 1 - 0 Cruz del Sur
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
Cruz del Sur 2 - 2 Deportivo Rincón
Przewaga Cruz del Sur 2 - 3 Deportivo Rincón
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
SATSAID 0 - 1 Mariano Moreno
poniedziałek 17/01/2022
FT
Mariano Moreno 1 - 1 SATSAID
Przewaga SATSAID 1 - 2 Mariano Moreno
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
La Amistad 1 - 0 Unión Alem Progresista
czwartek 20/01/2022
FT
Unión Alem Progresista 2 - 3 La Amistad
Przewaga La Amistad 4 - 2 Unión Alem Progresista
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
Colón Chivilcoy 1 - 0 Sportivo Baradero
sobota 15/01/2022
FT
Sportivo Baradero 3 - 0 Colón Chivilcoy
Przewaga Colón Chivilcoy 1 - 3 Sportivo Baradero
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
Sportivo Alberdi 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán 1 - 1 Sportivo Alberdi
Przewaga Sportivo Alberdi 3 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
Unión Santiago 1 - 1 Sarmiento de La Banda
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
Sarmiento de La Banda 2 - 1 Unión Santiago
Przewaga Unión Santiago 2 - 3 Sarmiento de La Banda
niedziela 09/01/2022
22:00
Juventud Alianza Odwoł. Peñaflor
niedziela 16/01/2022
00:00
Peñaflor Odwoł. Juventud Alianza
Przewaga Juventud Alianza Odwoł. Peñaflor
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
FADEP 3 - 0 Argentino Gen. Alvear
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
Argentino Gen. Alvear 1 - 1 FADEP
Przewaga FADEP 4 - 1 Argentino Gen. Alvear
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
General Paz Juniors 6 - 0 San Francisco La Rioja
poniedziałek 17/01/2022
FT
San Francisco La Rioja 2 - 2 General Paz Juniors
Przewaga San Francisco La Rioja 2 - 8 General Paz Juniors
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela 1 - 2 Libertad Sunchales
poniedziałek 17/01/2022
FT
Libertad Sunchales 0 - 0 Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Przewaga Libertad Sunchales 2 - 1 Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
Sol de América 2 - 0 Primero de Mayo
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
Primero de Mayo 0 - 1 Sol de América
Przewaga Sol de América 3 - 0 Primero de Mayo
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
Balonpié Bolívar 1 - 0 Independiente S.Cayetano
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
Independiente S.Cayetano 3 - 1 Balonpié Bolívar
Przewaga Balonpié Bolívar 2 - 3 Independiente S.Cayetano
niedziela 09/01/2022
FT
Embajadores 1 - 1 Costa Brava
poniedziałek 17/01/2022
FT
Costa Brava 2 - 2 Embajadores
Przewaga Embajadores 3 - 3 Costa Brava
poniedziałek 10/01/2022
FT
AH Zapla 3 - 3 Talleres de Perico
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
Talleres de Perico 1 - 0 AH Zapla
Przewaga Talleres de Perico 4 - 3 AH Zapla
poniedziałek 10/01/2022
FT
San Jorge Villa Elisa 1 - 1 Libertad Concordia
poniedziałek 17/01/2022
FT
Libertad Concordia 1 - 0 San Jorge Villa Elisa
Przewaga San Jorge Villa Elisa 1 - 2 Libertad Concordia
poniedziałek 10/01/2022
FT
Alvear 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Sud
poniedziałek 17/01/2022
FT
Ferro Carril Sud 2 - 1 Alvear
Przewaga Alvear 2 - 3 Ferro Carril Sud
poniedziałek 10/01/2022
FT
Atlético Carcarañá 1 - 1 Atlético San Jorge
poniedziałek 17/01/2022
FT
Atlético San Jorge 3 - 0 Atlético Carcarañá
Przewaga Atlético San Jorge 4 - 1 Atlético Carcarañá
poniedziałek 10/01/2022
FT
Sarmiento Leones 1 - 1 9 Julio Rio Tercero
poniedziałek 17/01/2022
FT
9 Julio Rio Tercero 2 - 1 Sarmiento Leones
Przewaga Sarmiento Leones 2 - 3 9 Julio Rio Tercero
poniedziałek 10/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Victoria 0 - 1 Guaraní A. Franco
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
Guaraní A. Franco 2 - 0 Deportivo Victoria
Przewaga Deportivo Victoria 0 - 3 Guaraní A. Franco
poniedziałek 10/01/2022
FT
Acción Juvenil 3 - 2 Argentino Monte Maíz
poniedziałek 17/01/2022
FT
Argentino Monte Maíz 1 - 0 Acción Juvenil
Przewaga Argentino Monte Maíz 3 - 3 Acción Juvenil
poniedziałek 10/01/2022
FT
Huracan 3 Arroyos 0 - 0 Liniers Bahía Blanca
poniedziałek 17/01/2022
FT
Liniers Bahía Blanca 4 - 0 Huracan 3 Arroyos
Przewaga Huracan 3 Arroyos 0 - 4 Liniers Bahía Blanca
środa 12/01/2022
FT
Fontana 7 - 2 Atlético Alvear
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
Atlético Alvear 2 - 0 Fontana
Przewaga Fontana 7 - 4 Atlético Alvear
czwartek 13/01/2022
FT
Atlético Paraná 2 - 1 Belgrano Paraná
niedziela 16/01/2022
FT
Belgrano Paraná 0 - 1 Atlético Paraná
Przewaga Atlético Paraná 3 - 1 Belgrano Paraná
czwartek 13/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Zoe 1 - 0 Unidos Lisandro Olmos
środa 19/01/2022
FT
Unidos Lisandro Olmos 0 - 2 Deportivo Zoe
Przewaga Deportivo Zoe 3 - 0 Unidos Lisandro Olmos
piątek 14/01/2022
FT
Colonial Ferré 2 - 1 Rivadavia Lincoln
wtorek 18/01/2022
FT
Rivadavia Lincoln 1 - 0 Colonial Ferré
Przewaga Rivadavia Lincoln 2 - 2 Colonial Ferré

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 23 +41 57
2 22 +39 48
3 24 +30 47
4 22 +6 38
5 23 +10 37
18+ GambleAware