Puchar Albanii

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Butrinti Sarandë 1 - 1 Laçi Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 13/10/2021
FT
Laçi 4 - 0 Butrinti Sarandë Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Laçi 5 - 1 Butrinti Sarandë
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Besa Kavajë 1 - 0 Pogradeci Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 13/10/2021
FT
Pogradeci 2 - 0 Besa Kavajë Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Pogradeci 2 - 1 Besa Kavajë
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Tërbuni Pukë 0 - 3 Partizani Tirana Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 13/10/2021
FT
Partizani Tirana 3 - 0 Tërbuni Pukë Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Partizani Tirana 6 - 0 Tërbuni Pukë
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Shkumbini Peqin 0 - 3 Tirana Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 13/10/2021
FT
Tirana 6 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Tirana 9 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Veleçiku Koplik 0 - 3 Skënderbeu Korçë Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 13/10/2021
FT
Skënderbeu Korçë 4 - 0 Veleçiku Koplik Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Skënderbeu Korçë 7 - 0 Veleçiku Koplik
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Vora 2 - 1 Korabi Peshkopi Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 13/10/2021
FT
Korabi Peshkopi 4 - 1 Vora Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Korabi Peshkopi 5 - 3 Vora
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Maliqi 0 - 0 Kukësi
środa 13/10/2021
FT
Kukësi 4 - 0 Maliqi Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Kukësi 4 - 0 Maliqi
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Elbasani 0 - 2 Kastrioti Krujë Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 13/10/2021
FT
Kastrioti Krujë 2 - 0 Elbasani Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Kastrioti Krujë 4 - 0 Elbasani
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Flamurtari 1 - 1 Apolonia Fier Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 13/10/2021
FT
Apolonia Fier 1 - 1 Flamurtari Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Apolonia Fier 2 - 2 Flamurtari
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Turbina Cërrik 1 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 13/10/2021
FT
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 1 - 0 Turbina Cërrik Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2 - 1 Turbina Cërrik
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Luzi 2008 1 - 4 Teuta Durrës Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 13/10/2021
FT
Teuta Durrës 2 - 2 Luzi 2008 Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Teuta Durrës 6 - 3 Luzi 2008
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Labëria 2 - 1 Vllaznia Shkodër Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 13/10/2021
FT
Vllaznia Shkodër 4 - 0 Labëria Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Vllaznia Shkodër 5 - 2 Labëria
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Oriku 1 - 2 Bylis Zobacz wydarzenia
czwartek 14/10/2021
FT
Bylis 5 - 0 Oriku Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Bylis 7 - 1 Oriku
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Erzeni Shijak 1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana Zobacz wydarzenia
czwartek 14/10/2021
FT
Dinamo Tirana 2 - 0 Erzeni Shijak Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Dinamo Tirana 2 - 1 Erzeni Shijak
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Besëlidhja Lezhë 0 - 0 Burreli
czwartek 14/10/2021
FT
Burreli 2 - 4 Besëlidhja Lezhë Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Burreli 2 - 4 Besëlidhja Lezhë
środa 22/09/2021
FT
Lushnja 0 - 3 Tomori Berat Zobacz wydarzenia
czwartek 14/10/2021
FT
Tomori Berat 0 - 0 Lushnja
Przewaga Tomori Berat 3 - 0 Lushnja

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 9 +20 22
2 9 +16 20
3 8 +16 18
4 9 +6 17
5 9 +0 15

Partner

18+ GambleAware