Club Friendlies

Świat

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
środa 26/06/2024
FT
Sonsbeck 1 - 7 MSV Duisburg
środa 26/06/2024
FT
Horn 2 - 5 Líšeň
środa 26/06/2024
FT
Düsseldorfer SC 0 - 4 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
środa 26/06/2024
FT
Bad Westernkotten 2 - 9 Paderborn II
środa 26/06/2024
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers 3 - 3 Edinburgh City
środa 26/06/2024
FT
Jaguares de Córdoba 0 - 1 Barranquilla
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 2 - 3 Bolívar
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 2 Politehnica Iași
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
Spartak Moskva 3 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
FC København 1 - 0 Silkeborg IF
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
Tychy 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
Paks 0 - 0 Jedinstvo Ub
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 KAMAZ
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
Fakel 0 - 1 Rostov
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
Koper 4 - 3 Brinje Grosuplje
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 1 - 4 Wiedenbrück
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
Schwabach 1 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Furth II
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
Oudenaarde 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
Buchbach 5 - 0 Neufraunhofen
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 5 The New Saints
czwartek 27/06/2024
FT
East Stirlingshire 2 - 4 Ayr United
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
El Nacional 1 - 2 América de Cali
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Sporting Cristal 1 - 3 Atlético Nacional
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Internacional Palmira 2 - 2 Deportivo Pasto
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Internacional Palmira 0 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 0 Wisła Kraków
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 1 SK Sigma Olomuniec
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Khimki 4 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Celje 2 - 3 FC Otelul Galati
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
AZ Alkmaar 6 - 0 AEK Ateny
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Hallescher FC
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
SC Freiburg II 0 - 1 FC Wil 1900
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Lyngby BK 0 - 2 Malmö FF
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 0 Irtysh Omsk
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
FC Verbroedering Dender EH 6 - 0 Ninove
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
FC Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Chrudim
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Almere City 1 - 2 FC Steaua Bukareszt
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
SFC Opava 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Kryvbas KR 3 - 1 Inhulets'
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Strumska slava
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
OFK Beograd 0 - 0 Mornar
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Wien II 0 - 2 Stripfing
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
UTA Arad 1 - 3 Sarajevo
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Crvena zvezda 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Celje 1 - 0 FC Rapid Bukareszt
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Budućnost 3 - 4 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav 3 - 1 Varnsdorf
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Sirius 2 - 2 Djurgården
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Weiz 1 - 6 SK Sturm Graz
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Hemmingen-Westerfeld 1 - 8 Hannover 96
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
FC Winterthur 3 - 2 Rapperswil-Jona
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Burg 0 - 12 Energie Cottbus
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 10 - 0 Treibach
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
SV Tasmania 1973 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Chernomorets
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Wiener SC 1 - 4 Amstetten
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Marchfeld Donauauen 0 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Limbach-Oberfrohna 0 - 15 Chemnitzer FC
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Pafos 5 - 0 Ilirija
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Erbenheim 0 - 7 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Weiden 1 - 3 Vilzing
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Münchberg 0 - 2 SpVgg Bayreuth
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Jahn Zeiskam 0 - 8 1. FC Kaiserslautern
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 1 Röllbach
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Motherwell FC 2 - 2 Twente
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Eggenfelden 1 - 8 SV Wacker Burghausen
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Hollage 0 - 5 Sportfreunde Lotte
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Oedt 1 - 7 LASK Linz
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Grün Weiß Mühlen 0 - 4 BW Lohne
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Germania Teveren 1 - 3 Alemannia Aachen
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
KSK Beveren 0 - 6 SV Zulte Waregem
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 3 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
RAEC Mons 0 - 3 Charleroi Sporting Club
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
East Fife 2 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic FC
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Elgin City 3 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works
piątek 28/06/2024
FT
Nairn County 1 - 6 Saint Johnstone FC
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets II 1 - 2 Dunav ot Ruse
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Tiszakécske 1 - 1 Kecskemét
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 1 - 1 Montana
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Púchov 2 - 2 Trenčín
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen 6 - 0 Lafnitz
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Bravo 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Zilina 1 - 1 Vyškov
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Prostějov 2 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Horn 0 - 1 Donaufeld
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Kilmarnock FC 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 1 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Midtjylland 2 - 2 SønderjyskE
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Vlašim 0 - 2 FK Teplice
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Brno 1 - 0 1. FC Slovácko
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Podbrezová 0 - 3 Petržalka
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
PGE FKS Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
AC Dukla Praga 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2 - 1 Bulle
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2 - 3 Vaduz
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 3 Etoile Carouge FC
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Lugano 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Odra Opole
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Považská Bystrica 2 - 2 SFC Opava
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 FC Košice
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 7 - 1 FK Viktoria Zizkov
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Líšeň 1 - 3 FC Vysocina Jihlava
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 4 Chrudim
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
OH Leuven 8 - 0 Bertem-Leefdaal
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 0 Dečić
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Korona Kielce 4 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Cracovia 2 - 1 Polonia Bytom
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Antwerp FC 2 - 0 Hoogstraten
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 SC Verl 1924
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 1 - 2 Wieczysta Kraków
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0 - 1 FC Schalke 04 II
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Köln 1 - 0 Bonner SC
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Bocholt 4 - 1 SV Meppen 1912
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Hainstadt 0 - 16 SV Darmstadt 98
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 0 Veres Rivne
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 1 - 2 Honvéd
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Chornomorets Odessa 3 - 1 Real Pharm
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Luzern 2 - 1 SC Rheindorf Altach
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 FK Mladá Boleslav
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Hades 1 - 4 KRC Genk
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Nürnberg II 4 - 2 Cham
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
1960 Hanau 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Quierschied 0 - 6 1. FC Saarbrücken
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 5 Rot Weiss Essen
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Schott Mainz
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Brøndby IF 0 - 2 Vejle BK
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
SK Slavia Praga 1 - 1 Pardubice
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Rantzau 0 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Hobro 1 - 1 Aalborg BK
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
H&W Welders 1 - 1 Crusaders
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Utrecht II 1 - 2 Rödinghausen
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Nordsjælland 3 - 2 Randers FC
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
BAK 07 4 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Balingen 0 - 1 SGV Freiberg
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Edinburgh City 0 - 5 Hibernian FC
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Arka Gdynia 5 - 2 Linfield
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Havelse 1 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Hünfelder SV 0 - 5 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Köln II 3 - 3 TSV Steinbach
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Dundee United FC 2 - 0 Annan Athletic
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 0 - 1 Landsberg
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Düren Merzenich 1 - 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Kufstein 0 - 3 FC Bayern Monachium II
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Kreuzlingen 1 - 3 Villingen
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
SpVgg Ansbach 09 1 - 0 Großschwarzenlohe
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Alloa Athletic 3 - 1 Clyde
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 FC Verbroedering Dender EH
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
AC Sparta Praga 3 - 1 AIK
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Huntly 0 - 2 Saint Johnstone FC
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 0 - 5 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Dumbarton 2 - 3 Falkirk FC
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Raith Rovers FC
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 CS Strollers
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Brechin City 0 - 3 Forfar Athletic
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Montrose 3 - 1 Banks O' Dee
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 0 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Clachnacuddin 0 - 2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 7 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Drochtersen / Assel 5 - 2 Bersenbrück
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Komárno 1 - 1 Újpest
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
GAIS 3 - 1 Vendsyssel
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 ASC Dortmund
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 - 3 Hannover 96
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Knokke 1 - 1 Club Brugge KV
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Broxburn Athletic 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Wißkirchen 0 - 8 SC Fortuna Köln
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Queen of the South
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Arbroath 1 - 3 Dundee FC
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Formartine United 0 - 0 Peterhead
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Spartans 0 - 0 Livingston FC
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 2 ETSV Hamburg
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Tienen 0 - 6 Sint Truidense VV
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 0 - 8 SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Aarau 3 - 3 SC Kriens
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Caernarfon Town
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Bahlinger SC 2 - 1 SC Lahr
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Beerschot 1 - 2 KV Mechelen
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
KSV Hessen Kassel 2 - 1 Baunatal
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Hartberg 0 - 0 WSPG Wels
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 2 Heimstetten
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Lauwe 0 - 5 KV Kortrijk
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Airdrieonians 4 - 0 Albion Rovers
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Larne 2 - 1 Bala Town
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Waren 0 - 4 Hansa Rostock
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Shinnik
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Tyumen 2 - 1 Torpedo Miass
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 2 - 1 Abtswind
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Raków Częstochowa 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Politehnica Iași
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Mjällby 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
SK Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Admira Wacker
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FK Austria Wiedeń 0 - 0 DAC 1904
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
MFK Karviná 1 - 0 Tychy
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 0 Žilina
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 KAMAZ
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Dordrecht 6 - 1 Oranje Wit
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Aubel 0 - 5 Standard de Liège
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Belasitsa
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
FC Salzburg 3 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Primorje 1 - 5 MTK
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 3 Skalica
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Sokol Saratov
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Nafta 2 - 1 Napredak
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Komárov 3 - 1 Pardubice
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Marek 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Bischofshofen 1 - 3 First Vienna
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Sarajevo 1 - 4 FC Shakhtar Donieck
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Debrecen 6 - 3 Cigánd SE
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 FC Baník Ostrava
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Diósgyőr 5 - 0 Putnok
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina 3 - 2 Noah
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Malženice 0 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Pinkafeld 1 - 8 Grazer AK
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Merelbeke 0 - 5 KAA Gent
sobota 29/06/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 3 - 1 Ružomberok
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
CDSC Cruz Azul 1 - 0 América de Cali
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Vegalta Sendai 5 - 2 Iwaki
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 1 - 3 Hutnik Kraków
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 3 Piast Gliwice
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Rodina Moskva
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 UCSA
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
SC Paderborn 07 6 - 2 BSV Kickers Emden
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Eichede 2 - 2 Hamburger SV II
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
AC Horsens 0 - 3 AGF Aarhus
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Silkeborg IF 2 - 2 Haugesund
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
SV Tasmania 1973 0 - 7 Hertha BSC Berlin II
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
SpVgg Ansbach 09 3 - 4 Ingolstadt II
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Heeslinger SC 0 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 3 - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 5 SV Stuttgarter Kickers
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 1 Eilenburg
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
SV Eintracht Trier 05 1 - 3 SV 07 Elversberg
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Illertissen 1 - 2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
SC Preußen 06 Münster 4 - 0 Gievenbeck
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 9 - 3 Cleeberg
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Dornbreite Lübeck 2 - 7 VfB Lübeck
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 1 SK Poltava
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Dinamo Moskva 0 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
FSV Bernau 0 - 7 Hertha BSC Berlin
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 3 Vilzing
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 FC Sankt Gallen 1879
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 2 - 3 Botoșani
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Chelyabinsk 0 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Radomlje 2 - 2 AS FC Buzău
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 APOEL
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 6 Paks
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Bolívar
niedziela 30/06/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
poniedziałek 01/07/2024
FT
Juárez 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
poniedziałek 01/07/2024
11:00
Celje - Čukarički
poniedziałek 01/07/2024
FT
Sochi 1 - 1 Leningradets
poniedziałek 01/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Beroe
poniedziałek 01/07/2024
FT
Jedinstvo Ub 0 - 1 FC Otelul Galati
poniedziałek 01/07/2024
FT
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 1 FC Rapid Bukareszt
poniedziałek 01/07/2024
FT
FK Pirmasens 1 - 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern
poniedziałek 01/07/2024
FT
Union Vöcklamarkt 0 - 5 Universitatea Cluj
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 0 - 0 Veles
wtorek 02/07/2024
11:00
Radnički Kragujevac - Dečić
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 0 Považská Bystrica
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
FC Dynamo Kijów 4 - 0 Inhulets'
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
FC København 0 - 1 Hillerød
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Odense BK 4 - 2 Boldklubben af 1893
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
1. FC Magdeburg 3 - 0 BFC Dynamo
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Yenisey 3 - 0 Zenit Penza
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Zenit 5 - 2 Sochi
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
BSC Young Boys Berno 4 - 0 Neuchâtel Xamax FC
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Politehnica Iași 2 - 2 Radnički Niš
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 0 - 4 Baník Ostrava II
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Baltika
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Wuppertaler SV Borussia 3 - 2 Preußen Münster II
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
SFC Opava 1 - 1 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
LASK Linz 1 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
WSG Tirol 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
SC Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 0 - 5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 - 2 SpVgg Bayreuth
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
SC Verl 1924 3 - 2 SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 TSV 1860 Monachium
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Wildon 1 - 3 Sturm Graz II
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Olimpija 1 - 0 Sarajevo
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Botev Plovdiv II
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 FC Winterthur
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 5 - 0 Tillmitsch
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
FC Thun 10 - 0 FC Baden
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 3 Eilenburg
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
SC Austria Lustenau 5 - 0 Eschen / Mauren
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
SVG Reichenau 1 - 3 Botoșani
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Nijlen 0 - 8 Union Saint-Gilloise
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Fehlheim 0 - 8 Astoria Walldorf
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 0 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Hurlford United 1 - 3 Stranraer
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Queen's Park
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic FC
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Moyola Park 1 - 3 Linfield
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
CS Strollers 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
HZVV 0 - 8 Emmen
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
East Kilbride 2 - 4 Ayr United
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Crusaders 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Peterhead 1 - 1 Banks O' Dee
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Forres Mechanics 2 - 5 Elgin City
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Kelty Hearts 1 - 5 Livingston FC
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 Linlithgow Rose
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Glenafton Athletic 0 - 4 Dumbarton
wtorek 02/07/2024
FT
Gretna 2008 0 - 3 Annan Athletic
środa 03/07/2024
00:00
FK Mladá Boleslav - Energie Cottbus
środa 03/07/2024
00:00
Odra Opole - Kalisz
środa 03/07/2024
00:00
Etar VT - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Raków Częstochowa 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 1 Miedź Legnica
środa 03/07/2024
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav 5 - 0 Vlašim
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 1 Komárno
środa 03/07/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 Hibernian FC
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg 1897
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 2 SK Slavia Praga
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
środa 03/07/2024
FT
FC Chornomorets Odessa 2 - 2 Nyva Vinnytsya
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Pohronie 1 - 4 1. FC Brno
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Lech Poznań 2 - 0 FC Baník Ostrava
środa 03/07/2024
FT
FC Karpaty Lwów 3 - 1 Minai
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 3 - 1 Zvyahel
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
środa 03/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Petrocub
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Polissya 2 - 1 Nyva Buzova
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Panathinaikos Ateny 0 - 0 Pafos
środa 03/07/2024
FT
FC Baník Ostrava 0 - 3 Dundee FC
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Pardubice 1 - 1 AC Dukla Praga
środa 03/07/2024
FT
FK Austria Wiedeń 3 - 1 Sepsi
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Leoben
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Žilina 3 - 0 FC Košice
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Telstar
środa 03/07/2024
FT
SK Sigma Olomuniec 3 - 0 Trenčín
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Kilmarnock FC 5 - 0 The New Saints
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 4 - 3 FC Vysocina Jihlava
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Cherno more 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 FC Zilina
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Cracovia 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Skalica 4 - 0 Vyškov
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Arda 5 - 1 Strumska slava
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 AS FC Buzău
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 3 Napredak
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Radomlje 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
środa 03/07/2024
FT
AC Bellinzona 1 - 5 FC Lugano
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Marek
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Primorje 0 - 4 Čukarički
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Marsaxlokk 1 - 4 FC Otelul Galati
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Šibenik 2 - 1 Velež
środa 03/07/2024
18:00
FSV Zwickau - FK Viktoria Zizkov
środa 03/07/2024
FT
SSVg Velbert 0 - 7 Schalke 04
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
środa 03/07/2024
FT
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 0 - 1 Osijek
środa 03/07/2024
FT
PAOK Saloniki 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
środa 03/07/2024
FT
TSC 1 - 1 1. FC Slovácko
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 - 5 Hallescher FC
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 Partizan
środa 03/07/2024
FT
SV Tasmania 1973 0 - 2 Altglienicke
środa 03/07/2024
FT
SC Preußen 06 Münster 3 - 2 BSV Kickers Emden
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 3 - 1 Dachau
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Eiche Horn 0 - 2 Bremer SV
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Bayern Alzenau 3 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Kottern 0 - 3 Illertissen
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Schluchtern 0 - 16 Karlsruher SC
środa 03/07/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund II
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Vreden 1 - 1 Rödinghausen
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 3 - 4 Sint Truidense VV
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
środa 03/07/2024
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 - 1 Schott Mainz
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Ingolstadt II 3 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Furth II
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Rheda 2 - 1 Wiedenbrück
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Petržalka
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Groningen 9 - 0 GOMOS
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Nieuwenhoorn 0 - 8 Sparta
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Heist 0 - 8 OH Leuven
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Elstorf 0 - 12 Drochtersen / Assel
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Viersen 0 - 7 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Krumovgrad
środa 03/07/2024
20:30
Broxburn Athletic - Edinburgh City
środa 03/07/2024
20:45
Alfreton Town - Huddersfield Town FC
środa 03/07/2024
FT
Montrose 0 - 1 Raith Rovers FC
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 0 - 4 FC Rapid Bukareszt
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 MFK Karviná
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Minsk 2 - 4 Neftekhimik
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Wisła Kraków 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Diósgyőr
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 4 - 1 Paks
czwartek 04/07/2024
17:30
Cape Town City - SV Wehen Wiesbaden
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 0 - 4 Stripfing
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Sonthofen 0 - 4 FC Schalke 04 II
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
RC Strasbourg 1 - 2 TSV 1860 Monachium
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
APOEL 2 - 2 Novi Pazar
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 OFK Beograd
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4 - 0 Abtswind
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
SpVgg Ansbach 09 1 - 4 1. FC Nürnberg
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
CfR Pforzheim 2 - 1 SGV Freiberg
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 4 - 1 Empor Berlin
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 8 Türkspor Dortmund
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Süderelbe 2 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
czwartek 04/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Banks O' Dee
piątek 05/07/2024
00:00
UTA Arad - Železničar Pančevo
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Bravo 0 - 0 MTK
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2 - 3 Tychy
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 5 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Sochi 0 - 2 Crvena zvezda
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
SC Paderborn 07 1 - 0 Viktoria Köln
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Karlsruher SC 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
1. FC Köln II 0 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
FC Bayern Monachium II 1 - 1 1. FC Magdeburg
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
WSG Tirol 2 - 4 Vaduz
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Rapid Wien II 2 - 2 Sturm Graz II
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 1 Augsburg II
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Čukarički
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
FC Lausanne Sport 1 - 2 Etoile Carouge FC
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
AC Sparta Praga 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 3 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 FC Basel
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten 3 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
FC Sion 4 - 0 Grasshopper Club Zürich
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0 - 6 1. FC Köln
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
FC Karpaty Lwów 0 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
LASK Linz 2 - 2 Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Nafta 0 - 1 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 2 Eilenburg
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Zuzenhausen 0 - 7 SV Sandhausen
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 GFK Sloboda Užice
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 FC Slovan Liberec
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
FC Lausanne Sport 1 - 3 Sporting Braga
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 Radomlje
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Varna 1 - 0 Fratria
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Aktobe 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
FC Dinamo Bukareszt 2 - 1 Bistrica
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Gleisdorf 09 9 - 3 SV Kapfenberg
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Weiz 2 - 1 SV Kapfenberg
piątek 05/07/2024
18:00
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - VfR Aalen
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
FC Winterthur 4 - 0 Kufstein
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Baltika 3 - 2 Strogino
piątek 05/07/2024
18:30
VfL Halle - Luckenwalde
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 6 - 1 Vorwarts
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Zenit 1 - 0 CA Talleres Córdoba
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
FC Santa Coloma 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers FC
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3 - 2 VfB Oldenburg 1897
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
FC Luzern 1 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Bulle 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 0 - 2 Grazer AK
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Krems / Rehberg 2 - 1 First Vienna
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
HO Kalken 0 - 9 KAA Gent
piątek 05/07/2024
19:30
VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Lancaster City 1 - 2 Fylde
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Parkgate 0 - 7 Rotherham United FC
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Penrith AFC 0 - 8 Carlisle United FC
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Melksham Town 2 - 4 Bristol Rovers FC
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Newcastle Town 1 - 3 Port Vale FC
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Ballymena United 3 - 0 Ards
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Ayr United 1 - 1 Celtic Glasgow FC
piątek 05/07/2024
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 7 Cheltenham Town FC
sobota 06/07/2024
00:00
Raków Częstochowa - Wieczysta Kraków
sobota 06/07/2024
00:00
St. Pauli II - Greifswalder FC
sobota 06/07/2024
00:00
Septemvri Sofia - Marek
sobota 06/07/2024
00:00
Viktoria Berlin - BFC Preussen
sobota 06/07/2024
00:00
Dnipro-1 - SK Poltava
sobota 06/07/2024
00:00
Rodina Moskva - SKA Khabarovsk
sobota 06/07/2024
00:00
Porto - Varzim SC
sobota 06/07/2024
00:00
Vasas - Újpest
sobota 06/07/2024
00:00
1. FC Nürnberg II - Schwaben Augsburg
sobota 06/07/2024
09:30
Dinamo Moskva - Rodina Moskva
sobota 06/07/2024
10:00
Baltika - KAMAZ
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Slavia Praha II 1 - 2 1.FK Pribram
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Marek 0 - 2 Slavia Sofia
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Torpedo Moskva 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 - 2 SC Rheindorf Altach
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Prostějov 4 - 0 Zlínsko
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Unia Skierniewice
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Hebar 1918
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 3 - 1 PGE FKS Stal Mielec
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 5 - 2 1. FC Brno
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Chrudim 0 - 2 AC Dukla Praga
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Brühl 1 - 5 FC Wil 1900
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1 - 0 SR Delemont
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
AS Monaco 0 - 1 Servette FC Genewa
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 2 - 0 Odra Opole
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
FC Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
SK Sigma Olomuniec 2 - 0 Žilina
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Vlašim 2 - 3 Táborsko
sobota 06/07/2024
FT
Kecskemét 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
sobota 06/07/2024
FT