piątek 30/06/2023
|
FT
|
Lichtenfels
|
|
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
piątek 30/06/2023
|
FT
|
LONGA '30
|
|
Motherwell FC
|
|
piątek 30/06/2023
|
FT
|
Merelbeke
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
piątek 30/06/2023
|
FT
|
Buchonia Flieden
|
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
piątek 30/06/2023
|
FT
|
Weimar
|
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
piątek 30/06/2023
|
FT
|
Bocholt
|
|
Patro Eisden
|
|
piątek 30/06/2023
|
FT
|
Oudenaarde
|
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
|
piątek 30/06/2023
|
FT
|
Melksham Town
|
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
piątek 30/06/2023
|
FT
|
Montrose
|
|
Forfar Athletic
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Zilina
|
|
SFC Opava
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Prostějov
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Újpest
|
|
Budafoki MTE
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań
|
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
Skalica
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Rapid Bukareszt
|
|
Győri ETO
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
YF Juventus
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Baden
|
|
Winterthur II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Vasas
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Chrudim
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
Hutnik Kraków
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
OH Leuven
|
|
Beerschot
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Spartak Myjava
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Petržalka
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tiszakécske
|
|
Kecskemét
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Soroksár SC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Akron
|
|
Torpedo Moskva
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radłovia Radłów
|
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Považská Bystrica
|
|
Hanácká
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
Vlašim
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
Admira
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Punjab United
|
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Antwerp FC
|
|
Lierse K
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
Púchov
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Tasmania 1973
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
Næstved BK
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
|
Hagen Ahrensburg
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vaduz
|
|
St. Gallen II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fredericia
|
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Optik Rathenow
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
FC Basel
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dundee United FC
|
|
East Fife
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Östersunds FK
|
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Inhulets'
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
Mönchröden
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Linfield
|
|
Saint Mirren FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FK Pirmasens
|
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
H&W Welders
|
|
Glentoran
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Wil 1900
|
|
Cham
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gütersloh
|
|
SC Verl 1924
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
|
|
ASV Neumarkt
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cove Rangers
|
|
Formartine United
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kilia Kiel
|
|
St. Pauli II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
|
Gonsenheim
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Essingen
|
|
Memmingen
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
SpVgg Ansbach 09
|
|
Schwabach
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
Westerhausen
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hanau 93
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
CfR Pforzheim
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Düren Merzenich
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Paderborn II
|
|
Baunatal
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
VfR Mannheim
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kelty Hearts
|
|
Raith Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nuneaton Borough
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
Victoria Rosport
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
Schalke 04
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pollok
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arbroath
|
|
Montrose
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mülheimer
|
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dachau
|
|
Türkgücü München
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vilzing
|
|
Jahn Regensburg II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Borussia Hildesheim
|
|
Hannover 96
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Welling United
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Göppinger SV
|
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Huntly
|
|
Elgin City
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stenhousemuir
|
|
Cowdenbeath
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Badshot Lea
|
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bamber Bridge
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dumbarton
|
|
Hebburn Town
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stranraer
|
|
Connah's Quay
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Alloa Athletic
|
|
Greenock Morton
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Worksop Town
|
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Košice
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brechin City
|
|
Dundee FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fraserburgh
|
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ravensburg
|
|
Dornbirn
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Edinburgh City
|
|
Hibernian FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Livingston FC
|
|
Queen of the South
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rupel Boom
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Budissa Bautzen
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
Penybont
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
KRC Genk
|
|
Tienen
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Botoșani
|
|
AE Zakakiou
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
Drita
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
1960 Hanau
|
|
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Germania Zündorf
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
Zenit II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Trenčín
|
|
Pohronie
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Airdrieonians
|
|
Motherwell FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bahlinger SC
|
|
Denzlingen
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Aubstadt
|
|
Abtswind
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
|
UTA Arad
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hebar 1918
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Union Gamlitz
|
|
Weiz
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Chernomorets Burgas
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
Rudar
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arda
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
Mauerwerk
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
Druzhba
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Čukarički
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bravo
|
|
Rijeka
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
DAC 1904
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC 1906 Erlensee
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
FC Sion
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
Mura
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
Qarabağ
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
Sutjeska
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rostov
|
|
Chernomorets
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sloga Doboj
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Kazincbarcika
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schrems
|
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zenit
|
|
Neftçi
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
TSC
|
|
Voždovac
|
|
sobota 01/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Belasitsa
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ammerthal
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
FCV Farul Constanţa
|
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Borussia Dortmund II
|
|
Lüner SV
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Türkgücü München
|
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
Krieschow
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rotenburger SV
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Havelse
|
|
FC Hansa Rostock II
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
VFC Anklam
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
Preußen Münster II
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Banks O' Dee
|
|
Peterhead
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
Würzburger FV
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Utsikten
|
|
Örgryte
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Verden 04
|
|
Hamburger SV
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
|
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Khust City
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
RSV Eintracht
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
FK Metalist Kharkiv
|
|
Minai
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Shinnik
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Mladost Lučani
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Leningradets
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Poltava
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Osijek
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Otelul Galati
|
|
Maribor
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
FCV Farul Constanţa
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
Maccabi Haifa FC
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Olimpija
|
|
Hajduk Split
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
FC Dinamo Bukareszt
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Celje
|
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2023
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
|
Chayka
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
Montana
|
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
FSC Mariupol'
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
Forte Taganrog
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
Skövde AIK
|
|
Halmstad
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
APOEL
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
SpVgg Ansbach 09
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Rapid Bukareszt
|
|
Rača
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radomlje
|
|
Mornar
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ferencváros
|
|
Botoșani
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Bayern Monachium II
|
|
AE Zakakiou
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hamilton Academicals FC
|
|
The New Saints
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chrudim
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Odense BK
|
|
Vejle BK
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
DAC 1904
|
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brașov Steagul Renaște
|
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ružomberok
|
|
Pohronie
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Voluntari
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
TSV 1860 Monachium
|
|
LASK Linz
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
KAMAZ
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Čukarički
|
|
Rijeka
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
|
FC Lugano
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
|
Žilina
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
Petrolul 52
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Qarabağ
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hollenbach
|
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Leoben
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Helsingborg
|
|
Helsingør
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wolfsberg
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rogaška
|
|
Dravinja
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
VfB Bottrop 1900
|
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eichstätt
|
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Marchfeld
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Amstetten
|
|
Wiener Viktoria
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
Zenit
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
|
SpVgg Bayreuth
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nijlen
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Svelta Melsele
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Krems
|
|
Stripfing
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Waterford
|
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Telstar
|
|
Hollandia
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Oxford City
|
|
Salisbury
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
East Fife
|
|
Cowdenbeath
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Grimsby Borough
|
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hebburn Town
|
|
Gateshead
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barnet FC
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Newry City
|
|
Banbridge Town
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
Falkirk FC
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hurlford United
|
|
Stranraer
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Banks O' Dee
|
|
Elgin City
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
The New Saints
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nairn County
|
|
Ross County
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crusaders
|
|
Ards
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Linlithgow Rose
|
|
Stenhousemuir
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Matlock Town
|
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Longridge Town
|
|
Fylde
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Glentoran
|
|
Kilmarnock FC
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Livingston FC
|
|
Alloa Athletic
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Spartans
|
|
Tynecastle
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dumbarton
|
|
Saint Mirren FC
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dunfermline Athletic FC
|
|
Saint Johnstone FC
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
Partick Thistle FC
|
|
Kelty Hearts
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2023
|
FT
|
CS Strollers
|
|
Stirling Albion
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Siófok
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Újpest
|
|
Vasas
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Považská Bystrica
|
|
Skalica
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Olimpija
|
|
Primorje
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Púchov
|
|
Zlínsko
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Tychy
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
|
Hutnik Kraków
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Kalisz
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC København
|
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hobro
|
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Saint Mirren FC
|
|
Ayr United
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
Hannover 96 II
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
|
Jedinstvo
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Minai
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Inhulets'
|
|
Poltava
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
Paderborn II
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa FC
|
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wisła Puławy
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Olimpija
|
|
Rudar
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
SFC Opava
|
|
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Dinamo Bukareszt
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Hanácká
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Beroe
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Strumska slava
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Linfield
|
|
Connah's Quay
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
|
FC Rapid Bukareszt
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Petrolul 52
|
|
Osijek
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Hajduk Split
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Arda
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Napredak
|
|
Istra 1961
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Otelul Galati
|
|
Vojvodina
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Dobrudzha 1919
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Sion
|
|
Yverdon Sport FC
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Odra Bytom Odrzański
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
Magpies
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hartberg
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Javor
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Željezničar
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
Zvijezda 09
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
RWDM
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Quierschied
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Steaua Bukareszt
|
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Malchow
|
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
ASC Dortmund
|
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Anker Wismar
|
|
Greifswalder FC
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sarto
|
|
Willem II
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Patro Eisden
|
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
St. Anna
|
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Queen of the South
|
|
Gretna 2008
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Boreham Wood
|
|
Watford FC
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Melksham Town
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bray Wanderers
|
|
Dundee FC
|
|
środa 05/07/2023
|
FT
|
Swindon Supermarine
|
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Zürich
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Vejle BK
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
Balzan
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
KV Oostende
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Partizan
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
FK Spartak Tambov
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
Baltika
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mornar
|
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa FC
|
|
Hapoel Acre
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
AE Zakakiou
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
CSM Reşiţa
|
|
UTA Arad
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rostov
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Napredak
|
|
Rudeš
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
Schalke 04
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
Heart of Midlothian FC
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Voždovac
|
|
Mladost Lučani
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Leningradets
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Celje
|
|
TSC
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Portsmouth
|
|
Europa
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Buchbach
|
|
TSV 1860 Monachium II
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Holthausen-Biene
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Preussen Espelkamp
|
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Maribor
|
|
Varaždin
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ballyclare Comrades
|
|
Larne
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dungannon Swifts
|
|
Airdrieonians
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Skalica
|
|
Petržalka
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Krylya Sovetov
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Chernihiv
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
|
Paderborn II
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Baden
|
|
Wettswil-Bonstetten
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Midtjylland
|
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
|
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Liefering
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Koper
|
|
Rijeka
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Tractor
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Baranovichi
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bravo
|
|
MTK
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radomlje
|
|
Hajduk Split
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dynamo Schwerin
|
|
Greifswalder FC
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Servette FC Genewa
|
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Optik Rathenow
|
|
BAK 07
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
Bistrica
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Aubstadt
|
|
DJK Bamberg
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Hamburger SV
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
|
Zvijezda 09
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Domžale
|
|
Dekani
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
RSV Eintracht
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fortuna Heddesheim
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
|
Eilenburg
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
Hünfelder SV
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Laval
|
|
Avranches
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nörten-Hardenberg
|
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Draßburg
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bad Gleichenberg
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
|
Süderelbe
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Marchfeld
|
|
Stripfing
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Berkum
|
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tiverton Town
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Southport
|
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Billericay Town
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tonbridge Angels
|
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Annan Athletic
|
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
Maidenhead United
|
|
piątek 07/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eendracht Wervik
|
|
Club Brugge II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
CS Dacia Mioveni
|
|
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
Montana
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Humenné
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Zilina
|
|
Prostějov
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Újpest
|
|
BVSC Zugló
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Jablonec II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań
|
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Cracovia
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Tychy
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
FC Košice
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Budafoki MTE
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
Vlašim
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Chrudim
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Grenoble
|
|
Paris FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
RC Lens
|
|
Dunkerque
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Reading FC
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Varaždin
|
|
Kecskemét
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Púchov
|
|
Hanácká
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pohronie
|
|
Hamsik Academy
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Beltinci
|
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dornbirn
|
|
FC Wil 1900
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde
|
|
Sporting Braga II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
AVS
|
|
UD Oliveirense
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
Rotenberg
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
Fafe
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Casa Pia
|
|
Mafra
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SønderjyskE
|
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
Beerschot
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
CFC Hertha
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Leoben
|
|
Hartberg
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
AC Horsens
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Inhulets'
|
|
Kremin'
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
Fredericia
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Krieschow
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hannover 96 II
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
RW Maaslingen
|
|
Gütersloh
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
RWDM
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
South Shields
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
Dundee FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Annagh United
|
|
Glenavon
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Antwerp FC
|
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
|
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg II
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
RKSV Groene Ster
|
|
Roda JC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Undy Athletic
|
|
Newport County
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
Hoffenheim
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vaduz
|
|
FC Basel
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Augsburg II
|
|
St. Gallen II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
Landsberg
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cove Rangers
|
|
Fraserburgh
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SpVgg Ansbach 09
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
DEM
|
|
Telstar
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
AS Eupen
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
FC Hansa Rostock II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
|
Colchester United FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dover Athletic
|
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
|
|
Quick Boys
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hillerød
|
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
TuS Koblenz
|
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Neustrelitz
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ingolstadt II
|
|
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pipinsried
|
|
Türkgücü München
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eastleigh
|
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Illertissen
|
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
York City FC
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sparta Werlte
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ayr United
|
|
Stranraer
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Katwijk
|
|
AZ II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
TOP Oss
|
|
Blauw Geel 38
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schott Jena
|
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
East Fife
|
|
Raith Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
SC Freital
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cleethorpes Town
|
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Coleraine
|
|
H&W Welders
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Linfield
|
|
Kilmarnock FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
Yverdon Sport FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vauxhall Motors
|
|
Tranmere Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Melksham Town
|
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dyce Juniors
|
|
Peterhead
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Limavady United
|
|
Ballymena United
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fernwald
|
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
Edinburgh City
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SpVgg Bayreuth
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cumbernauld Colts
|
|
Hamilton Academicals FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bo'ness Athletic
|
|
Kelty Hearts
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Montrose
|
|
CS Strollers
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Havelse
|
|
SC Verl 1924
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
ASC Dortmund
|
|
Borussia Dortmund II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Žilina
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
SFC Opava
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cliftonville
|
|
Portadown
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Forfar Athletic
|
|
Formartine United
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Notts County FC
|
|
Stoke City
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dartford
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Matlock Town
|
|
Derby County FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stamford
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Evesham United
|
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bamber Bridge
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crusaders
|
|
Dundela
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stratford Town
|
|
Woking
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dorking Wanderers
|
|
Walton & Hersham
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lancaster City
|
|
Altrincham
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hyde United
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Aveley
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eastbourne Borough
|
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radcliffe
|
|
Salford City
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Workington
|
|
Dumbarton
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Glentoran
|
|
Bangor
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Halesowen Town
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Alloa Athletic
|
|
Albion Rovers
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
FC Luzern
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rossington Main
|
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
King's Lynn Town
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Utrecht II
|
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Alfreton Town
|
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
St Neots Town
|
|
Stevenage
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Greenock Morton
|
|
Saint Mirren FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
Ružomberok
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
DUNO
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tranent
|
|
Stenhousemuir
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Spartans
|
|
Brora Rangers
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nuneaton Borough
|
|
Oxford City
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hemel Hempstead Town
|
|
Barnet FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Newry City
|
|
Newington
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dundee United FC
|
|
Queen of the South
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
|
|
Elgin City
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva
|
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
Polissya
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
VELO
|
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ross County
|
|
Queen's Park
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Beveren
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
United of Manchester
|
|
Barrow
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brigg Town
|
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
Shinnik
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Burnley FC
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Osijek
|
|
Fehérvár
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Sloga Doboj
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gateshead
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Kazincbarcika
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
Queens Park Rangers FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SSVg Velbert
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
FC Aarau
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fuchsstadt
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Horn
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
APOEL
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ammerthal
|
|
Vilzing
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lovech
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SF Hamborn
|
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cham
|
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wiltz
|
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Weiz
|
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
AE Zakakiou
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Žilina II
|
|
Hanácká
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Ried
|
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
Jeddeloh
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Čukarički
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eichstätt
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
Grazer AK
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Europa
|
|
Hibernian FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Chernomorets
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Amstetten
|
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hebar 1918
|
|
Arda
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
TSC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Progrès Niederkorn
|
|
RFC Sérésien
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Vojvodina
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Chernomorets Burgas
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Marek
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Jedinstvo
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Neftçi
|
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
sobota 08/07/2023
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
|
|
Rogaška
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Millonarios
|
|
Atlético Nacional
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
APOEL
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem FC
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
Bahlinger SC
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
AS Monaco
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
Preußen Münster II
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bremer SV
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Odense BK
|
|
Viborg FF
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bordesholm
|
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eckernförder SV
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
Wolverhampton
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
CfR Pforzheim
|
|
SGV Freiberg
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schwäbisch Hall
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Memmingen
|
|
TSV 1860 Monachium
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Werder Brema
|
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dunfermline Athletic FC
|
|
Heart of Midlothian FC
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kasendorf
|
|
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
FK Metalist Kharkiv
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Khust City
|
|
Minai
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Voždovac
|
|
Dečić
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rostov
|
|
Fakel
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
AEK Larnaca
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Al Shabab Riyadh
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2023
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2023
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2023
|
FT
|
Koper
|
|
Mornar
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Chernihiv
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hapoel Hadera
|
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2023
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Yenisey
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2023
|
FT
|
Boreham Wood
|
|
West Ham United
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2023
|
FT
|
Queen's Park
|
|
Livingston FC
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ballymacash Rangers
|
|
Glenavon
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zlínsko
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bravo
|
|
Mornar
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Wieczysta Kraków
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
Chrudim
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hobro
|
|
Skive
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dundee United FC
|
|
Motherwell FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
Helsingør
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Swansea City AFC
|
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tondela
|
|
Canelas 2010
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Debrecen
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Minai
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa FC
|
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Čukarički
|
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lommel
|
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Leoben
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
MS Ashdod
|
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Servette FC Genewa
|
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Prostějov
|
|
Start Brno
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vojvodina
|
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nafta
|
|
Napredak
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gundelfingen
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schalke 04
|
|
FC København
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Aubstadt
|
|
Würzburger FV
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Metz
|
|
Racing
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Villefranche
|
|
Auxerre
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Al Hilal Riyadh
|
|
Gorica
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Horn
|
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bersenbrück
|
|
BW Lohne
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dudenhofen
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
Brühl
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Biel-Bienne
|
|
Yverdon Sport FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
RSV Eintracht
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
Türkspor Augsburg
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Gurten
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
Borussia Lindenthal
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Sion
|
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Telstar
|
|
ADO '20
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sligo Rovers
|
|
Celtic II
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Southport
|
|
Tranmere Rovers FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mousehole
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
East Grinstead Town
|
|
Crawley Town
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Alfreton Town
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Whitchurch Alport
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barnet FC
|
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Alloa Athletic
|
|
Dunfermline Athletic FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Plymouth Parkway
|
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kilwinning Rangers
|
|
Stranraer
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
East Kilbride
|
|
Ayr United
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gretna 2008
|
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pontypridd United
|
|
Newport County
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dungannon Swifts
|
|
Warrenpoint Town
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Swindon Supermarine
|
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bognor Regis Town
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Curzon Ashton
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
|
Bromley
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Glossop North End
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dorking Wanderers
|
|
Leatherhead
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
United of Manchester
|
|
Altrincham
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sittingbourne
|
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radcliffe
|
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wealdstone
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Flackwell Heath
|
|
Maidenhead United
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Leamington
|
|
Walsall FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Havant & Waterlooville
|
|
Sutton United
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Warrington Town
|
|
Accrington Stanley FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Corsham Town
|
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hitchin Town
|
|
Stevenage
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fareham Town
|
|
Eastleigh
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
East Fife
|
|
Saint Johnstone FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Armagh City
|
|
Newry City
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Boston United FC
|
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nairn County
|
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
AFC Sudbury
|
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Droitwich Spa
|
|
Kidderminster Harriers FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
King's Lynn Town
|
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brentwood Town
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cove Rangers
|
|
Peterhead
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Putnok
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Szeged-Csanád
|
|
Paks
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Celje
|
|
Napredak
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
Šamorín
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Moreirense FC
|
|
Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
AVS
|
|
CD Trofense
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hillerød
|
|
Lyngby BK
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Calcio Como
|
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
CF Os Belenenses
|
|
1º Dezembro
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
Heart of Midlothian FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
OH Leuven
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Viborg FF
|
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Kalisz
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Honvéd
|
|
Kecskemét
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Benfica
|
|
Southampton FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
AZ II
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Livyi Bereh
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
VfB Oldenburg 1897
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Celje
|
|
MTK
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Táborsko
|
|
Přeštice
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Khust City
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
Újpest
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
FC Košice
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Blansko
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zápy
|
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hartberg
|
|
Polissya
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Utrecht
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
Hoffenheim
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Písek
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
Admira
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eilenburg
|
|
Magdeburg II
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
KRC Genk
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bordeaux
|
|
Pau
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Honvéd
|
|
Kecskemét
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
SCU Torreense
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dornbirner SV
|
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II
|
|
Makkabi
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
SGV Freiberg
|
|
Illertissen
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bayern Alzenau
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
Germania Ratingen
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Luzern
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
|
FC Hansa Rostock II
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Union Lohne
|
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eindhoven
|
|
Lierse K
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Einheit Wernigerode
|
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Buchbach
|
|
Al Jazira
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
Sandershausen
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
SSVg Velbert
|
|
Erkenschwick
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
Fortuna Regensburg
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tavistock
|
|
Huddersfield Town FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
Basara Mainz
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arbroath
|
|
Dundee FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fafe
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Boreham Wood
|
|
Brentford FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Turriff United
|
|
Aberdeen FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Romford
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2023
|
FT
|
Metropolitan Police
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2023
|
FT
|
Minai
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2023
|
FT
|
Voždovac
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ural
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
|
|
Paris FC
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2023
|
FT
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
Al Taee Hail
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2023
|
FT
|
TSC
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2023
|
FT
|
Orlando Pirates
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2023
|
FT
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2023
|
FT
|
SpVgg Bayreuth
|
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2023
|
FT
|
AEK Larnaca
|
|
Vojvodina
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
MS Ashdod
|
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
|
|
Versailles
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
PSV II
|
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Estrela
|
|
Sporting CP
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
SønderjyskE
|
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Ried
|
|
Debrecen
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
Düren Merzenich
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
Borussia Dortmund II
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Burnley FC
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
Glasgow Rangers FC
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
Partizan
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
Maccabi Netanya FC
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Sucleia
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Volna
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Triglav
|
|
Le Havre
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
RC Lens
|
|
Amiens SC
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
Kvant
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
Nicea
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Amstetten
|
|
LASK II
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
IMT Novi Beograd
|
|
Sloga Doboj
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
TuS Koblenz
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Ružomberok
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Wil 1900
|
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Guingamp
|
|
Le Mans
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Start Brno
|
|
SFC Opava
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
Debrecen
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rijeka
|
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
FC Bayern Monachium II
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Rouen 1899
|
|
Francs Borains
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
|
|
Red Star
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
|
Everton
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
Vojvodina
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Ried
|
|
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Club Brugge II
|
|
Dunkerque
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Al Hilal Riyadh
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
Csikszereda
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Empoli
|
|
Calcio Castelfiorentino
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
|
|
Orijent 1919
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Berrichonne Châteauroux
|
|
Rodez
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gurten
|
|
Mallorka
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
Aris Limassol
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
Normannia Gmünd
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
|
Utrecht II
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Voitsberg
|
|
Grazer AK
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Yverdon Sport FC
|
|
Annecy
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
SpVgg Ansbach 09
|
|
Hollenbach
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Holzhausen
|
|
SGV Freiberg
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
|
|
Jeddeloh
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lafnitz
|
|
Weiz
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Getafe
|
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sevilla
|
|
Cordoba CF
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Aubstadt
|
|
ASV Neumarkt
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
De Treffers
|
|
Olympique Lyon
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Siegendorf
|
|
Stripfing
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Javor
|
|
Jedinstvo
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wiener SC
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
Barbate
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gosport Borough
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hartlepool United FC
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Cartagena
|
|
Birmingham City
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Clachnacuddin
|
|
Ross County
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Redditch United
|
|
Kidderminster Harriers FC
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
Chatham Town
|
|
piątek 14/07/2023
|
FT
|
Al Nasr Riyadh
|
|
SC Farense
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pohronie
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Elche CF
|
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Admira Praha
|
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chrudim
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vyškov
|
|
Skalica
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Zilina
|
|
Líšeň
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Prostějov
|
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
AS Eupen
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
Hamburger SV
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Zvyahel
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Saint Étienne
|
|
Grenoble
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lorient
|
|
Concarneau
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bahlinger SC
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Budafoki MTE
|
|
Bravo
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Grazer AK
|
|
Polissya
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
FC Penafiel
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Leoben
|
|
Allerheiligen
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Estrela
|
|
Casa Pia
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Žilina II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
FC Baden
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
SGK Heidelberg
|
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Vizela
|
|
Caldas
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
Vianense
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Smorgon
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
Lenense
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Perth Glory
|
|
West Ham United
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brønshøj
|
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Amorebieta
|
|
Mirandés
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Türkspor Dortmund
|
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Moreirense FC
|
|
Varzim SC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
HB Køge
|
|
Roskilde
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Næstved BK
|
|
FA 2000
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Woking
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Coleraine
|
|
Ballinamallard United
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lyngby BK
|
|
Hvidovre IF
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Willem II
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Randers FC
|
|
AC Horsens
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Telstar
|
|
Excelsior Maassluis
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sasel
|
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Helsingør
|
|
Nykøbing
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
Viborg FF
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vejle BK
|
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
Balingen
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
Roda JC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gateshead
|
|
Newcastle United
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Volendam
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Middelfart
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
Torquay United FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Utrecht
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hannover 96 II
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Havant & Waterlooville
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Notts County FC
|
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Walsall FC
|
|
Aston Villa
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
York City FC
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Havelse
|
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tranmere Rovers FC
|
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Wil 1900
|
|
Villarreal II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
Lüner SV
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vilzing
|
|
Ingolstadt II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
Millwall FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Hobro
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
St Albans City
|
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
Türk Gücü Friedberg
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tondela
|
|
Academica de Coimbra
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
GD Estoril Praia
|
|
CF Os Belenenses
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Benfica II
|
|
Alverca
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kidsgrove Athletic
|
|
Port Vale FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
St. Pauli II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
Stal Rzeszów II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Schwarzenbach
|
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
Paderborn II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
Lech Poznań
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stamford
|
|
Stevenage
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Twente
|
|
Odense BK
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Abtswind
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Verl 1924
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Falkirk FC
|
|
Arbroath
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Luzern
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
SSV Reutlingen 05
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Almere City
|
|
BW Lohne
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Qəbələ
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Metz
|
|
RFC Sérésien
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schalke 04
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sutton United
|
|
Reading FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Weston-super-Mare
|
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bath City
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chester City FC
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crusaders
|
|
Rangers II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fraserburgh
|
|
Aberdeen FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mousehole
|
|
Dorking Wanderers
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bishop's Stortford
|
|
Boreham Wood
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chorley
|
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Southport
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Žilina
|
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Farnborough
|
|
Wealdstone
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hornchurch
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Thatcham Town
|
|
Maidenhead United
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Altrincham
|
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Warrington Town
|
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Alfreton Town
|
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Three Bridges
|
|
Crawley Town
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Limavady United
|
|
Coleraine
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
AFC Totton
|
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Darlington
|
|
Harrogate Town
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barnet FC
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wegberg-Beeck
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
FC Thun
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Boston United FC
|
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barrow
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Northampton Town FC
|
|
Leicester City FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Illertissen
|
|
Dornbirn
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gütersloh
|
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
AC Ajaccio
|
|
FC Martigues
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cove Rangers
|
|
Dundee FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Workington
|
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Rostov
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
First Vienna
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Farsley Celtic
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ballyclare Comrades
|
|
Cliftonville
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bamber Bridge
|
|
Fylde
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Inhulets'
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Billericay Town
|
|
Southend United FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
H&W Welders
|
|
Linfield
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sturm Hauzenberg
|
|
Schalding-Heining
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
RWDM
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
ES Troyes AC
|
|
Monnerich
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Celje
|
|
HNK Gorica
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
Harkemase Boys
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vorwarts
|
|
Queens Park Rangers FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
|
AS Monaco
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
FC Aarau
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bani Yas
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Kalisz
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Oudenaarde
|
|
RSC Anderlecht II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
UDI 19
|
|
TOP Oss
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Újpest
|
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Karmiotissa
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Clermont Foot
|
|
Orléans
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Newcastle Town
|
|
Port Vale FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
FC Košice
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
Villareal
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
Avranches
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nantes
|
|
Laval
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bordeaux
|
|
Trélissac
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Sochi
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
UD Levante Valencia
|
|
Stoke City
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
UD Oliveirense
|
|
Fafe
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
|
|
Hapoel Haifa FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Zlín II
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
AVS
|
|
GD Chaves
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Verlaine
|
|
Liège
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
Sprimont
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radomlje
|
|
Mačva Šabac
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Famalicão
|
|
CD Trofense
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pau
|
|
Niort
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Doxa
|
|
APOEL
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cholet
|
|
Angers SCO
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Buchbach
|
|
Heimstetten
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Krems
|
|
Horn
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
Nîmes Olympique
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Montpellier HSC
|
|
Toulouse
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Burgos CF
|
|
Racing Santander
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
|
|
Leganés
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Isloch
|
|
Baltika
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rijeka
|
|
Rogaška
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Goztepe AS Izmir
|
|
Southampton FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Heeslinger SC
|
|
Bremer SV
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Koper
|
|
Istra 1961
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chiclana
|
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Varaždin
|
|
Al Ittifaq Dammam
|
|
sobota 15/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eendracht Mazenzele
|
|
Club Brugge II
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
San Antonio
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
Nafta
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Dubnica
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
FK Spartak Tambov
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Türkgücü München
|
|
Donaustauf
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
Antwerp FC
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Neudrossenfeld
|
|
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
SSVg Velbert
|
|
Bövinghausen
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Werder Brema
|
|
VfB Oldenburg 1897
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
ASC Dortmund
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Basel
|
|
Benfica
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Accrington Stanley FC
|
|
Clitheroe
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Gießen
|
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Prykarpattia
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
VfB Lübeck
|
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mławianka Mława
|
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
FSC Mariupol'
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Minai
|
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov
|
|
Ural
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Sharjah
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Kremin'
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sampdoria
|
|
Rap.Valtellinese
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
AEK Larnaca
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
Aris Limassol
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2023
|
FT
|
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2023
|
FT
|
Club Santos Laguna
|
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2023
|
FT
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim
|
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2023
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Poltava
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2023
|
FT
|
Balingen
|
|
Villingen
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2023
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
Přepeře
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brabrand
|
|
Lyseng
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2023
|
FT
|
Volos NFC
|
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dundela
|
|
Glentoran
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2023
|
FT
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
Al Nasr Riyadh
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
UD Oliveirense
|
|
Tondela
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arouca
|
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Livingston FC
|
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tranmere Rovers FC
|
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne
|
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Modena
|
|
Formigine
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Aris Limassol
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Épinal
|
|
Francs Borains
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
AC Horsens
|
|
Middelfart
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
FC Holzhausen
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kufstein
|
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
Einheit Rudolstadt
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
Villarreal II
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Victoria Clarholz
|
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Valencia
|
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Altglienicke
|
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Düren Merzenich
|
|
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
Racing Santander
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sevilla
|
|
Ceuta
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Penafiel
|
|
GD Chaves
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
Neftçi
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Old Boys
|
|
FC Basel
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Anif
|
|
Debrecen
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
Bulle
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
Villareal
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
Lowick
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Osasuna
|
|
SD Huesca
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
|
Coventry City FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lisse
|
|
Telstar
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lisburn Distillery
|
|
Cliftonville
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Murcia CF
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brackley Town
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
AFC Telford United
|
|
Notts County FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Southport
|
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vauxhall Motors
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Torquay United FC
|
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hereford
|
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Glenavon
|
|
Ards
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stevenage
|
|
Colchester United FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
El Ejido
|
|
Almería
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Loughgall
|
|
Dergview
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gainsborough Trinity
|
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bangor
|
|
Rangers II
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Glasgow Rangers FC
|
|
Newcastle United
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eastleigh
|
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Taunton Town
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bromley
|
|
Maidstone United
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Farnborough
|
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fylde
|
|
Barrow
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wythenshawe Town
|
|
Altrincham
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chorley
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hull City
|
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chester
|
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dover Athletic
|
|
Crawley Town
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
York City FC
|
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sutton United
|
|
Millwall FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
St Albans City
|
|
Maidenhead United
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Halesowen Town
|
|
Kidderminster Harriers FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Annagh United
|
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dungannon Swifts
|
|
Portadown
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wealdstone
|
|
Billericay Town
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gloucester City
|
|
Oxford City
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lille
|
|
Dunkerque
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Casa Pia
|
|
Moreirense FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
Orlando Pirates
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
CD Feirense
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
AVS
|
|
Felgueiras 1932
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
Sabah
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chennaiyin
|
|
Kalighat Milan Sangha
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arouca
|
|
Sporting Braga II
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Twente
|
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Emmen
|
|
Deinze
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hannover 96
|
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Nyva Buzova
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht II
|
|
AZ II
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Real Pharm
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
FSC Mariupol'
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
Barnet FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
Harrogate Town
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Guingamp
|
|
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stade Rennes
|
|
Concarneau
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Al Fateh
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Palermo
|
|
Virtus Verona
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sampdoria
|
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya FC
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
Pafos
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Csikszereda
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Frosinone Calcio
|
|
ASD Ferentino Calcio
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lierse K
|
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Angers SCO
|
|
Le Mans
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pau
|
|
AC Ajaccio
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Racing
|
|
ES Troyes AC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Nöttingen 1957
|
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Farense
|
|
Sporting CP
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Al Hilal Riyadh
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Al Shabab Riyadh
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
ASK Klagenfurt
|
|
Udinese
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rabotnički
|
|
MS Ashdod
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gütersloh
|
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Caen
|
|
Le Havre
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
FC Hansa Rostock II
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Martigues
|
|
Rodez
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Amiens SC
|
|
Versailles
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ravensburg
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
Takovo
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Grenoble
|
|
GOAL
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hanau 93
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Meerssen
|
|
MVV
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
CfR Pforzheim
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
Porto
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Amorebieta
|
|
Osasuna II
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Toulouse
|
|
FC Andorra
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Olot
|
|
Girona FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mettlach Merzig
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Getafe
|
|
Leganés
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
Hilden
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Thes Sport
|
|
Patro Eisden
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Straelen
|
|
Wegberg-Beeck
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
Derby County FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Cartagena
|
|
Damak
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Marino
|
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Galicia de Mugardos
|
|
Racing Club de Ferrol
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
AS Monaco
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
|
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
GD Estoril Praia
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crawley Town
|
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Salford City
|
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Northampton Town FC
|
|
Birmingham City
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chelmsford City
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sporting CP
|
|
KRC Genk
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
New Mexico United
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
CF Atlas Guadalajara
|
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
Club Necaxa
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
11:00
|
Mladost Lučani
|
-
|
Radnički Novi Beograd
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Verl 1924
|
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
Al Ittifaq Dammam
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
Borussia Dortmund II
|
|
Lommel
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
Napoli
|
|
Anaune
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lazio Rzym
|
|
Primorje
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
Apollon
|
|
Inter Bratislava
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
Empoli
|
|
Calcio Certaldo
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
OFI Heraklion
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fiorentina
|
|
AC Parma
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
APOEL
|
|
Volos NFC
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hemelingen
|
|
Bremer SV
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
Annagh United
|
|
Newry City
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2023
|
FT
|
Al Nasr Riyadh
|
|
Benfica
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
Eldense
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Minai
|
|
FK Metalist Kharkiv
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
Gyirmót
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rochefort
|
|
RFC Sérésien
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
LASK II
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
KAA Gent
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Utrecht II
|
|
TOP Oss
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
Mallorka
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Újpest
|
|
Al Fateh
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tatran Prešov
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kecskemét
|
|
Ajka
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Club Brugge II
|
|
Knokke
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
VFC Plauen
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
Petržalka
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
|
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kecskemét
|
|
Hódmezővásárhely
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Laval
|
|
Cholet
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
CfR Pforzheim
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arouca
|
|
CD Trofense
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Jeddeloh
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bonner SC
|
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Teruel
|
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schifflange
|
|
Francs Borains
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
Mladost Lučani
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Olbia
|
|
Cagliari
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wiener SC
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hibernian FC
|
|
Groningen
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
Swansea City AFC
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Walsall FC
|
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Banbury United
|
|
Oxford City
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
Osasuna
|
|
piątek 21/07/2023
|
FT
|
Benfica
|
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
North Carolina
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Cartagena
|
|
Elche CF
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Girona FC
|
|
FC Andorra
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Chayka
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Slatina
|
|
Argeș
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
El Ejido
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lille
|
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
UD Levante Valencia
|
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Middelfart
|
|
Young Boys
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brabrand
|
|
Holstebro
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Thisted
|
|
Skive
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
RC Lens
|
|
Sochaux
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Unión
|
|
Eibar
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gamba Osaka
|
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Kremin'
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
Mensajero
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
AS Eupen
|
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
BK Frem 1886
|
|
HIK
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Coleraine
|
|
Tobermore United
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Union Sandersdorf
|
|
Eilenburg
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Roskilde
|
|
FA 2000
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Greifswalder FC
|
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arouca
|
|
Anadia
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
Valenciennes
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brønshøj
|
|
Nykøbing
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Neustrelitz
|
|
BAK 07
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Concordia
|
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
Newport County
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schalke 04
|
|
Twente
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eastleigh
|
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dartford
|
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
SSVg Velbert
|
|
TVD Velbert
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sparta
|
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hannover 96
|
|
Villareal
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Grimma
|
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
Hannover 96 II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Roda JC
|
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tadcaster Albion
|
|
York City FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
Watford FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bersenbrück
|
|
Gütersloh
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Hansa Rostock II
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Heist
|
|
KRC Genk II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
Straelen
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Werder Brema II
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bahlinger SC
|
|
Offenburger FV
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
NEC
|
|
Altrincham
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ballinamallard United
|
|
Glenavon
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ballyclare Comrades
|
|
Ballymena United
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Ružomberok
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fylde
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wigan Athletic
|
|
Everton
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
|
Paderborn II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brackley Town
|
|
Northampton Town FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Krieschow
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
East Fife
|
|
Fraserburgh
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
Volendam
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
Sevilla
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Verl 1924
|
|
Almere City
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Udinese
|
|
Pafos
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Werder Brema
|
|
Toulouse
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Queens Park Rangers FC
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Burton Albion
|
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Derby County FC
|
|
Stoke City
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Torquay United FC
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Salford City
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
H&W Welders
|
|
Crusaders
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Glasgow Rangers FC
|
|
Hamburger SV
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Welling United
|
|
Woking
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bognor Regis Town
|
|
Dorking Wanderers
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wingate & Finchley
|
|
Boreham Wood
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
St Albans City
|
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Curzon Ashton
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Blyth Spartans
|
|
Hartlepool United FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hayes & Yeading United
|
|
Maidenhead United
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
Birmingham City
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
Hull City
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Farnborough
|
|
Sutton United
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Boston United FC
|
|
Notts County FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Burscough
|
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barrow
|
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Coleraine
|
|
Portadown
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
South Shields
|
|
Harrogate Town
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Saint Étienne
|
|
Clermont Foot
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Colchester United FC
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Accrington Stanley FC
|
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Caen
|
|
AC Ajaccio
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
West Ham United
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
Coventry City FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
Aberdeen FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
Ards
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Polissya
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dungannon Swifts
|
|
Institute
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Reading FC
|
|
Southampton FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bishop's Stortford
|
|
Southend United FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
RC Lens
|
|
Dijon FCO
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wealdstone
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
Al-Taawoun
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hollenbach
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Troon
|
|
Ayr United
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stevenage
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
AC Monza Brianza 1912
|
|
Giana Erminio
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Saint-Malo
|
|
Stade Rennes
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Deinze
|
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
ES Troyes AC
|
|
FC Metz
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Torino
|
|
FeralpiSalò
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
Amiens SC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Genoa
|
|
Venezia
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Leeds United AFC
|
|
AS Monaco
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Rouen 1899
|
|
Bastia
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Kazincbarcika
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Šamorín
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
Al Nasr
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
FC Košice
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
Concarneau
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
Pohronie
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dunkerque
|
|
US Boulogne
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
Valencia
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
HO Kalken
|
|
Club Brugge II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
Willem II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Varzim SC
|
|
Benfica II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bologna
|
|
Palermo
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tienen
|
|
Liège
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
|
TSV 1860 Monachium
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Othellos
|
|
AEL
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
KRC Genk
|
|
Burnley FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Grafičar
|
|
OFK Beograd
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
|
Čukarički
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Racing Santander
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
SD Huesca
|
|
Mirandés
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Burgos CF
|
|
Amorebieta
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Panaitolikos
|
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
Al Hazm Rass
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Villalbés
|
|
Racing Club de Ferrol
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
|
Dubočica
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
Leganés
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
Intercity
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lierse K
|
|
Berchem Sport
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dessel Sport
|
|
Patro Eisden
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Porto
|
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
Al Wakrah
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
TSC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Murcia CF
|
|
Damak
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Napredak
|
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Don Álvaro
|
|
Mérida
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
Tondela
|
|
sobota 22/07/2023
|
FT
|
Getafe
|
|
Independiente Valle
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ventura County
|
|
Wrexham FC
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Red Star
|
|
RFC Sérésien
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
BAK 07
|
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Meerbusch
|
|
Wegberg-Beeck
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
Sevilla
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Balingen
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sampdoria
|
|
Pro Patria
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
AC Monza Brianza 1912
|
|
Vis Pesaro
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nantes
|
|
Angers SCO
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Balingen
|
|
FC Holzhausen
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Verona
|
|
Virtus Verona
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lazio Rzym
|
|
US Triestina Calcio
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Modena
|
|
Fiorenzuola
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bari
|
|
Il Delfino
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Salernitana
|
|
Picerno
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Almería
|
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
RWDM
|
|
Olympique Lyon
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pisa Calcio
|
|
Pro Sesto
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Calcio Como
|
|
Torres
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Varzim SC
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fiorentina
|
|
FC Catanzaro
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
AC Ajaccio
|
|
Furiani-Agliani
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Espanyol Barcelona
|
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Volos NFC
|
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2023
|
FT
|
Benfica II
|
|
Tondela
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pachuca CF
|
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2023
|
FT
|
CA La Paz
|
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pendikspor
|
|
Manisa FK
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2023
|
FT
|
Al Wasl
|
|
Apollon
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2023
|
FT
|
Al Ittifaq Dammam
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2023
|
FT
|
Napoli
|
|
SPAL
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2023
|
FT
|
Selby Town
|
|
York City FC
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2023
|
FT
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
Warrenpoint Town
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sporting CP
|
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
GD Chaves
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Reading FC
|
|
Queens Park Rangers FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
TOP Oss
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
OFI Heraklion
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sparta
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Metz
|
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
Ishøj
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Udinese
|
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pafos
|
|
Al Fateh
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rogaška
|
|
MS Ashdod
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sonsbeck
|
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bruchsal
|
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Heracles
|
|
Emmen
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
BK Frem 1886
|
|
FA 2000
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Lahr
|
|
Bahlinger SC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rebecq
|
|
RSC Anderlecht II
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC
|
|
Coventry City FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Swansea City AFC
|
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Telstar
|
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kidderminster Harriers FC
|
|
Northampton Town FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
Valencia
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
Real Murcia CF
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Porto
|
|
Wolverhampton
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Redcar Athletic
|
|
Hartlepool United FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wealdstone
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Alfreton Town
|
|
Notts County FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Yeovil Town FC
|
|
Newport County
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gateshead
|
|
Harrogate Town
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Runcorn Linnets
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Portadown
|
|
Ballymena United
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cliftonville
|
|
Finn Harps
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stourbridge
|
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chorley
|
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bedford Town
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Burton Albion
|
|
Stoke City
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Weston-super-Mare
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bromley
|
|
Dartford
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Woking
|
|
Sutton United
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dorking Wanderers
|
|
Horsham
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Potters Bar Town
|
|
Boreham Wood
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barrow
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
Everton
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Farsley Celtic
|
|
York City FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Millwall FC
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dundela
|
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
Hull City
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Southampton FC
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Canvey Island
|
|
Southend United FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Peterborough Sports
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Charnock Richard
|
|
Fylde
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Newry City
|
|
Ballinamallard United
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sporting CP
|
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2023
|
FT
|
Benfica
|
|
Burnley FC
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
AVS
|
|
Varzim SC
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nacional
|
|
Camacha
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Porto
|
|
Estrela
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
Girona FC
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bordeaux
|
|
GOAL
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Saint Étienne
|
|
Annecy
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
ES Troyes AC
|
|
Le Puy Foot
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Auxerre
|
|
Orléans
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lille
|
|
Le Havre
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lecce
|
|
Padova
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cremonese
|
|
Lumezzane
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Reggina
|
|
UC Albinoleffe
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Atalanta
|
|
Pro Vercelli
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Deinze
|
|
Valenciennes
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Laval
|
|
Caen
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Borussia M'gladbach
|
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
Espanyol Barcelona
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
CF Os Belenenses
|
|
Oriental Lisboa
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lazio Rzym
|
|
Bravo
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cosenza
|
|
AC Arezzo
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Holstebro
|
|
Thisted
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Empoli
|
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Paris FC
|
|
Versailles
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Montpellier HSC
|
|
Clermont Foot
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
VfR Mannheim
|
|
SGV Freiberg
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kasimpasa SK
|
|
Al Hussein
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Amorebieta
|
|
Eibar
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rochefort
|
|
Patro Eisden
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
SD Huesca
|
|
Teruel
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
URSL Visé
|
|
RFC Sérésien
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Burgos CF
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Madrid II
|
|
Mirandés
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Villarreal II
|
|
Sabadell
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Union Frintrop
|
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
Al Wakrah
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Thes Sport
|
|
Lierse K
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Racing Club de Ferrol
|
|
SD Ponferradina
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Geel
|
|
KRC Genk II
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sanluqueño
|
|
Granada
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Poblense
|
|
Mallorka
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Getafe
|
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Águilas
|
|
FC Cartagena
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
Fiorentina
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
Ibiza
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
|
Alcorcón
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dungannon Swifts
|
|
Newington
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Macclesfield
|
|
Altrincham
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Boston United FC
|
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Glasgow Rangers FC
|
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
środa 26/07/2023
|
FT
|
Loughgall
|
|
Banbridge Town
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
Millonarios
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tlaxcala
|
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2023
|
FT
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2023
|
FT
|
US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
Südtirol
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pisa Calcio
|
|
Fiorenzuola
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2023
|
FT
|
Næsby
|
|
Middelfart
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2023
|
FT
|
VfB Lübeck
|
|
VfB Oldenburg 1897
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2023
|
FT
|
Racing Santander
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2023
|
FT
|
Furiani-Agliani
|
|
Bastia
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2023
|
FT
|
Almería
|
|
Málaga
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2023
|
FT
|
SG WGW
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2023
|
FT
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
Leeds United AFC
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Doxa
|
|
Anorthosis
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
|
Slavia
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Utrecht
|
|
Kifisia
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Beerschot
|
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Torino
|
|
Modena
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bordeaux
|
|
Osasuna
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
Pafos
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Groningen
|
|
De Graafschap
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
AS Cittadella
|
|
Trento
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gubbio
|
|
Cosenza
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg II
|
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Calcio Como
|
|
Pro Patria
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arda
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
NEC
|
|
Al-Taawoun
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
KFUM
|
|
Roskilde
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bologna
|
|
AS Monaco
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Jersey Bulls
|
|
Stenhousemuir
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Villarreal II
|
|
FC Andorra
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
Burnley FC
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Tranmere Rovers FC
|
|
Wigan Athletic
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
FC Cartagena
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hartlepool United FC
|
|
Harrogate Town
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Portstewart
|
|
Coleraine
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
South Shields
|
|
Gateshead
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Farnborough
|
|
Dorking Wanderers
|
|
piątek 28/07/2023
|
FT
|
Zelzate
|
|
Club Brugge II
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Philadelphia Union II
|
|
Wrexham FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Elche CF
|
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
Ceuta
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brabrand
|
|
Vejgaard
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Ostrovets
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Espanyol Barcelona
|
|
Al Wakrah
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Osasuna II
|
|
Tudelano
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Liège
|
|
RFC Sérésien
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Madrid II
|
|
Leganés
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
RAAL La Louvière
|
|
KRC Genk II
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sestao River
|
|
Amorebieta
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Alverca
|
|
Mafra
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Toulouse
|
|
Osasuna
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
BK Frem 1886
|
|
Roskilde
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
FA 2000
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wealdstone
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ishøj
|
|
Avarta
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Brackley Town
|
|
Oxford City
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ashton United
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Willem II
|
|
Sparta
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Viborg FF
|
|
Thisted
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Millwall FC
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
Aberdeen FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
UT Pétange
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lommel
|
|
PSV II
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bahlinger SC
|
|
Villingen
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
TOP Oss
|
|
AZ II
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
Almere City
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Empoli
|
|
Lille
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
De Graafschap
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
St Patrick's Athletic
|
|
Cliftonville
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Utrecht
|
|
OFI Heraklion
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Coleraine
|
|
Ards
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bangor
|
|
Linfield
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Glenavon
|
|
Institute
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ballyclare Comrades
|
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Groningen
|
|
Emmen
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
RC Lens
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cremonese
|
|
Goztepe AS Izmir
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
Wolverhampton
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Newport County
|
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim
|
|
Glasgow Rangers FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Volendam
|
|
Lamia
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dergview
|
|
Dungannon Swifts
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Udinese
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
PAS Giannina
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Portsmouth
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
Queens Park Rangers FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bromley
|
|
Crawley Town
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Curzon Ashton
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Havant & Waterlooville
|
|
Woking
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fylde
|
|
Salford City
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Reading FC
|
|
Swansea City AFC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
Coventry City FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Derby County FC
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Banbury United
|
|
Maidenhead United
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Solihull Moors
|
|
Walsall FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC
|
|
Northampton Town FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
Port Vale FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barnet FC
|
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Wycombe Wanderers FC
|
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stoke City
|
|
Everton
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Colchester United FC
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
Girona FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Eindhoven
|
|
RSC Anderlecht II
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bashley
|
|
Eastleigh
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
Notts County FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
Birmingham City
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Knockbreda
|
|
Ballymena United
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
Auxerre
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
Hibernian FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Huddersfield Town FC
|
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
Atalanta
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Newry City
|
|
Warrenpoint Town
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
Dundee United FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Accrington Stanley FC
|
|
York City FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sutton United
|
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
AFC Telford United
|
|
Kidderminster Harriers FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
Wigan Athletic
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ballinamallard United
|
|
Dungannon Swifts
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Roda JC
|
|
KV Oostende
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
TuS Koblenz
|
|
Victoria Rosport
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Southampton FC
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sunderland
|
|
Mallorka
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Hull City
|
|
Nantes
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ballymacash Rangers
|
|
Crusaders
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Portadown
|
|
Loughgall
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lorient
|
|
Le Havre
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Paris FC
|
|
AC Ajaccio
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
AC Parma
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Guingamp
|
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Reggina
|
|
Sestri Levante
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Clermont Foot
|
|
ES Troyes AC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ascoli
|
|
Tolentino
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Kasimpasa SK
|
|
Al Arabi
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Stade Rennes
|
|
West Ham United
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Avranches
|
|
Concarneau
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Angers SCO
|
|
Bordeaux
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
Burgos CF
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lokeren-Temse
|
|
Club Brugge II
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Amiens SC
|
|
FC Metz
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Frosinone Calcio
|
|
Salernitana
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Caen
|
|
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
MVV
|
|
Patro Eisden
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cappellen
|
|
Lierse K
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sparta Petegem
|
|
Deinze
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Dunkerque
|
|
Valenciennes
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Mirandés
|
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Barakaldo
|
|
Eibar
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Laval
|
|
MC Alger
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Valencia
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Cagliari
|
|
Juventus II
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
Eldense
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Bastia
|
|
Verona
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Pau
|
|
Bergerac
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Volos NFC
|
|
Panaitolikos
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Lusitânia Lourosa
|
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Racing Club de Ferrol
|
|
Pontevedra CF
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
Olympique Lyon
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
Nicea
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Gimnastic de Tarragona
|
|
FC Andorra
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Porto
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Caldas
|
|
Benfica II
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Genoa
|
|
AS Monaco
|
|
sobota 29/07/2023
|
FT
|
Alcorcón
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2023
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2023
|
FT
|
Prachuap
|
|
Mumbai City
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2023
|
FT
|
Heart of Midlothian FC
|
|
Leeds United AFC
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2023
|
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
Aische
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2023
|
FT
|
Legnago Salus
|
|
Palermo
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2023
|
FT
|
AS Cittadella
|
|
Lecce
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2023
|
FT
|
Achyronas / Onisilos
|
|
Anorthosis
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2023
|
FT
|
FC Catanzaro
|
|
Latina
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2023
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Achna
|
|
Omonia Aradippou
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2023
|
FT
|
Alessandria
|
|
Sampdoria
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2023
|
FT
|
Sporting CP
|
|
Villareal
|
|
poniedziałek 31/07/2023
|
FT
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
Sevilla
|
|
poniedziałek 31/07/2023
|
FT
|
Almería
|
|
Antequera
|
|
poniedziałek 31/07/2023
|
FT
|
Chennaiyin
|
|
Mohammedan SC
|
|
poniedziałek 31/07/2023
|
FT
|
Istanbul BB
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
Tondela
|
|
Gouveia
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
Pafos
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
Willem II
|
|
Almere City
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
Everton
|
|
AC Monza Brianza 1912
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
Sparta
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
|
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
TOP Oss
|
|
Al Nasr
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
Vitesse
|
|
Patro Eisden
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
CF Os Belenenses
|
|
Petro de Luanda
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
CD Feirense
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
Sporting Hasselt
|
|
KRC Genk II
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
De Treffers
|
|
Venezia
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
Hartlepool United FC
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
Bishop's Stortford
|
|
Leyton Orient FC
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
Radcliffe
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
Northwood
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
Matlock Town
|
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2023
|
FT
|
US Grosseto
|
|
Fiorentina
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
AVS
|
|
Tirsense
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
FC Utrecht
|
|
Bologna
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Atalanta
|
|
Pro Sesto
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Cagliari
|
|
Calcio Como
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
AS Cittadella
|
|
Virtus Verona
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
FeralpiSalò
|
|
Brusaporto
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Panaitolikos
|
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Lorient
|
|
Nantes
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Napoli
|
|
Girona FC
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Deinze
|
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Racing Club de Ferrol
|
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
RC Lens
|
|
Torino
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Osasuna II
|
|
Mirandés
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Achna
|
|
AE Zakakiou
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
Valencia II
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
Getafe
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
Stade Rennes
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Elche CF
|
|
Alcorcón
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
AC Parma
|
|
US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Wolverhampton
|
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Dollingstown
|
|
Glenavon
|
|
środa 02/08/2023
|
FT
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
czwartek 03/08/2023
|
FT
|
Sevilla
|
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
czwartek 03/08/2023
|
FT
|
Modena
|
|
Dinamo City
|
|
czwartek 03/08/2023
|
FT
|
Sampdoria
|
|
Virtus Entella
|
|
czwartek 03/08/2023
|
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
Eibar
|
|
czwartek 03/08/2023
|
FT
|
Aston Villa
|
|
Lazio Rzym
|
|
czwartek 03/08/2023
|
FT
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
Millonarios
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Cremonese
|
|
Giana Erminio
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Osasuna
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
De Graafschap
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
Francs Borains
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
PSV II
|
|
Roda JC
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Trento
|
|
Palermo
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Ascoli
|
|
Recanatese
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Club Brugge II
|
|
AZ II
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
NEC
|
|
Venezia
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
PAS Giannina
|
|
Panserraikos FC
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
Kifisia
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
Francs Borains
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Le Mans
|
|
Red Star
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Cholet
|
|
Châteaubriant
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Burgos CF
|
|
Osasuna
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
SD Huesca
|
|
FC Andorra
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Fafe
|
|
Nacional Funchal
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Udinese
|
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Cordoba CF
|
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
Famalicão
|
|
piątek 04/08/2023
|
FT
|
Leganés
|
|
Osasuna II
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
AVS
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
SC Farense
|
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Udinese
|
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Racing Santander
|
|
Eibar
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Academico Viseu FC
|
|
UD Oliveirense
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
|
|
De Treffers
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Katwijk
|
|
Utrecht II
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Sparta
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
CF Os Belenenses
|
|
Estrela
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Banbridge Town
|
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Bari
|
|
Gravina
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
West Ham United
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Nicea
|
|
Villareal
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Wolverhampton
|
|
Stade Rennes
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Fulham
|
|
Hoffenheim
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
KRC Genk II
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Heracles
|
|
Volendam
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Lommel
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Deinze
|
|
Knokke
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
FC Metz
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Borussia M'gladbach
|
|
Montpellier HSC
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
Atalanta
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
Werder Brema
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
Verona
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
RSC Anderlecht II
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
Empoli
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
SK Beveren
|
|
Willem II
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Everton
|
|
Sporting CP
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
Groningen
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
KV Oostende
|
|
Almere City
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Newcastle United
|
|
Fiorentina
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Clermont Foot
|
|
Le Havre
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Heracles
|
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Brentford FC
|
|
Lille
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
FC Utrecht
|
|
Espanyol Barcelona
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
Bologna
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Calcio Como
|
|
Pisa Calcio
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
OFI Heraklion
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
Lorient
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
Nantes
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
Cagliari
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Luparense
|
|
AS Cittadella
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Frosinone Calcio
|
|
Cosenza
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Südtirol
|
|
Al Duhail
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
Werder Brema
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
Olympique Lyon
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Cremonese
|
|
Genoa
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Achna
|
|
Doxa
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Clermont Foot
|
|
Le Havre
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
MVV
|
|
Liège
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Racing Santander
|
|
Amorebieta
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Racing Club de Ferrol
|
|
Real Madrid II
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
SD Ponferradina
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
SD Logroñés
|
|
Mirandés
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
Alcorcón
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Dessel Sport
|
|
Lierse K
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Leganés
|
|
UD Levante Valencia
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
Almería
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Gimnastic de Tarragona
|
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Salernitana
|
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Valencia
|
|
Aston Villa
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
Villarreal II
|
|
sobota 05/08/2023
|
FT
|
Getafe
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Concarneau
|
|
Vannes Olympique Club
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Fiorentina
|
|
Nicea
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Zuzenhausen
|
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
Torino
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Newcastle United
|
|
Villareal
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Napoli
|
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Novara
|
|
Sampdoria
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Mallorka
|
|
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Burgos CF
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Apollon
|
|
Pafos
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
Anorthosis
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Eldense
|
|
Intercity
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
CD Castellon
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Girona FC
|
|
Lazio Rzym
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Elche CF
|
|
AC Parma
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2023
|
FT
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
Lecce
|
|
poniedziałek 07/08/2023
|
FT
|
Panserraikos FC
|
|
Panaitolikos
|
|
poniedziałek 07/08/2023
|
FT
|
Volos NFC
|
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2023
|
FT
|
Jette
|
|
Beerschot
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2023
|
FT
|
Compostela
|
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
środa 09/08/2023
|
FT
|
Atalanta
|
|
Pergolettese
|
|
środa 09/08/2023
|
FT
|
Casatese
|
|
Lecco
|
|
środa 09/08/2023
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
Panserraikos FC
|
|
środa 09/08/2023
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Achna
|
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
środa 09/08/2023
|
FT
|
Volos NFC
|
|
Panaitolikos
|
|
czwartek 10/08/2023
|
FT
|
Odisha
|
|
Bangkok
|
|
czwartek 10/08/2023
|
FT
|
FeralpiSalò
|
|
Atletico Castegnato
|
|
piątek 11/08/2023
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
Union Sandersdorf
|
|
piątek 11/08/2023
|
FT
|
Napoli
|
|
Apollon
|
|
piątek 11/08/2023
|
FT
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
Fellbach
|
|
piątek 11/08/2023
|
FT
|
Pafos
|
|
Doxa
|
|
piątek 11/08/2023
|
FT
|
SSVg Velbert
|
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
piątek 11/08/2023
|
FT
|
Fiorentina
|
|
Sestri Levante
|
|
sobota 12/08/2023
|
FT
|
PAS Giannina
|
|
Panaitolikos
|
|
sobota 12/08/2023
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
Othellos
|
|
sobota 12/08/2023
|
FT
|
Lamia
|
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
sobota 12/08/2023
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Achna
|
|
Ayia Napa
|
|
sobota 12/08/2023
|
FT
|
Anorthosis
|
|
AEL
|
|
sobota 12/08/2023
|
FT
|
Fiorentina
|
|
OFI Heraklion
|
|
niedziela 13/08/2023
|
FT
|
Odisha
|
|
Hua Hin City
|
|
niedziela 13/08/2023
|
FT
|
Latina
|
|
Lazio Rzym
|
|
poniedziałek 14/08/2023
|
FT
|
Burgos CF
|
|
SD Logroñés
|
|
poniedziałek 14/08/2023
|
FT
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
Quick Boys
|
|
wtorek 15/08/2023
|
FT
|
Numancia
|
|
Eibar
|
|
czwartek 17/08/2023
|
FT
|
Sligo Rovers
|
|
Treaty United
|
|
piątek 18/08/2023
|
FT
|
Pisa Calcio
|
|
Carrarese
|
|
środa 23/08/2023
|
FT
|
Pro Vercelli
|
|
Lecco
|
|
czwartek 24/08/2023
|
FT
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
|
|
niedziela 27/08/2023
|
FT
|
Kerala Blasters
|
|
Punjab
|
|
wtorek 29/08/2023
|
FT
|
Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
Jamshedpur
|
|
piątek 01/09/2023
|
FT
|
Jamshedpur
|
|
Bengaluru
|
|
wtorek 05/09/2023
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
wtorek 05/09/2023
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
|
środa 06/09/2023
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
środa 06/09/2023
|
FT
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
SV Ried
|
|
środa 06/09/2023
|
FT
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
środa 06/09/2023
|
FT
|
Rotenburger SV
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
środa 06/09/2023
|
FT
|
Bergisch Gladbach
|
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
środa 06/09/2023
|
FT
|
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
|
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Düren Merzenich
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Zamalek
|
|
El Sekka El Hadid
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Amiens SC
|
|
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
SC Freital
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
Horn
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Borussia M'gladbach
|
|
Werder Brema
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
MEAP Nisou
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Bordeaux
|
|
Clermont Foot
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Zenit
|
|
Sepahan
|
|
czwartek 07/09/2023
|
FT
|
Alcorcón
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Kecskemét
|
|
Tiszakécske
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Hartberg
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
FC Metz
|
|
FC Basel
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Honka
|
|
Riga
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Le Havre
|
|
Caen
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Dornbirn
|
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Grazer AK
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
RWDM
|
|
Valenciennes
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Kidderpore SC
|
|
Hyderabad
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Arda
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Amstetten
|
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg II
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
piątek 08/09/2023
|
FT
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
Schalke 04
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Lovech
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
FC Steaua Bukareszt
|
|
Alexandria
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
|
Unirea Dej
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
Bologna
|
|
Reggina
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Kazincbarcika
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
Belshina
|
|
Gomel
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
Metta
|
|
Valmiera
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
Jamshedpur
|
|
NorthEast United
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
FeralpiSalò
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
Kerala Blasters
|
|
Al Wasl
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
1. FSV Mainz 05
|
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
Koper
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
sobota 09/09/2023
|
FT
|
OFI Heraklion
|
|
Chania
|
|
niedziela 10/09/2023
|
FT
|
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
|
|
Club León
|
|
niedziela 10/09/2023
|
FT
|
Petrolul 52
|
|
Chindia
|
|
poniedziałek 11/09/2023
|
FT
|
Jamshedpur
|
|
NorthEast United
|
|
wtorek 12/09/2023
|
FT
|
Kerala Blasters
|
|
Sharjah
|
|
wtorek 12/09/2023
|
FT
|
Pfeddersheim
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
|
|
wtorek 12/09/2023
|
FT
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
|
Spakenburg
|
|
środa 13/09/2023
|
FT
|
Schwalmstadt
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
czwartek 14/09/2023
|
FT
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
Paderborn II
|
|
piątek 15/09/2023
|
FT
|
Chennaiyin
|
|
Mohammedan SC
|
|
piątek 15/09/2023
|
FT
|
Kerala Blasters
|
|
Al Jazira Al Hamra
|
|
sobota 16/09/2023
|
FT
|
NEROCA
|
|
Manipur
|
|
sobota 16/09/2023
|
FT
|
Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
Hyderabad
|
|
sobota 16/09/2023
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Isloch
|
|
wtorek 19/09/2023
|
FT
|
Jamshedpur
|
|
Sikkim Aakraman
|
|
czwartek 21/09/2023
|
FT
|
Hyderabad
|
|
NEROCA
|
|
piątek 22/09/2023
|
FT
|
Hyderabad
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
wtorek 26/09/2023
|
FT
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
sobota 30/09/2023
|
FT
|
NEROCA
|
|
Classic FA
|
|
sobota 30/09/2023
|
FT
|
Rajasthan United
|
|
Namdhari
|
|
środa 04/10/2023
|
FT
|
Perth Glory
|
|
Melbourne Victory
|
|
wtorek 10/10/2023
|
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
Twente
|
|
środa 11/10/2023
|
FT
|
Francs Borains
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
środa 11/10/2023
|
FT
|
Randers FC
|
|
AC Horsens
|
|
środa 11/10/2023
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
środa 11/10/2023
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
środa 11/10/2023
|
FT
|
Groningen
|
|
Almere City
|
|
środa 11/10/2023
|
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
Cherno more
|
|
środa 11/10/2023
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
środa 11/10/2023
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
środa 11/10/2023
|
FT
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
TOP Oss
|
|
środa 11/10/2023
|
FT
|
Reusrath
|
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
środa 11/10/2023
|
FT
|
Wiltz
|
|
RFC Sérésien
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
Vaduz
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Viborg FF
|
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
RFC Sérésien
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Schalke 04
|
|
Heracles
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Borussia M'gladbach
|
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
Næstved BK
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Werder Brema
|
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
KV Oostende
|
|
Valenciennes
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
NEC
|
|
FC Utrecht
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
SV Ried
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
Fredericia
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
FC Aarau
|
|
FC Luzern
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
Dornbirn
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Dinara Knin
|
|
Hajduk Split
|
|
czwartek 12/10/2023
|
FT
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
|
Valenciennes
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
|
Deinze
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Hartberg
|
|
Domžale
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Leoben
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Clermont Foot
|
|
Rodez
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
FC Metz
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
|
Yverdon Sport FC
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
Rogaška
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Omonia 29is Maiou
|
|
Apollon
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
FC Wil 1900
|
|
Eschen / Mauren
|
|
piątek 13/10/2023
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Lovech
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Yantra 2019
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
Strumska slava
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Maribor
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
|
Beerschot
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Rudeš
|
|
Radomlje
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Vukovar
|
|
Osijek
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Mohammedan SC
|
|
Rajasthan United
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Kairat
|
|
Zenit
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Slutsk
|
|
Gomel
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
Slavia
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Südtirol
|
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Varaždin
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Olimpija
|
|
HNK Gorica
|
|
sobota 14/10/2023
|
FT
|
Rijeka
|
|
Udinese
|
|
niedziela 15/10/2023
|
FT
|
Osijek
|
|
Široki Brijeg
|
|
niedziela 15/10/2023
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
niedziela 15/10/2023
|
FT
|
Vukovar
|
|
Varaždin
|
|
poniedziałek 16/10/2023
|
FT
|
Club América
|
|
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
|
|
poniedziałek 16/10/2023
|
FT
|
East Bengal
|
|
NEROCA
|
|
wtorek 17/10/2023
|
FT
|
Partizan
|
|
OFK Beograd
|
|
wtorek 17/10/2023
|
FT
|
Mohammedan SC
|
|
Namdhari
|
|
wtorek 17/10/2023
|
FT
|
Chennaiyin
|
|
Gokulam Kerala
|
|
środa 18/10/2023
|
FT
|
NEROCA
|
|
United II
|
|
środa 18/10/2023
|
FT
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
piątek 20/10/2023
|
FT
|
Rajasthan United
|
|
Mohammedan SC
|
|
piątek 20/10/2023
|
FT
|
Hyderabad
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
sobota 21/10/2023
|
FT
|
KLASA FC
|
|
TRAU
|
|
środa 25/10/2023
|
FT
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
Utrecht II
|
|
czwartek 26/10/2023
|
FT
|
TRAU
|
|
KLASA FC
|
|
poniedziałek 30/10/2023
|
FT
|
East Bengal
|
|
Mohammedan SC
|
|
wtorek 07/11/2023
|
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
wtorek 07/11/2023
|
FT
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
sobota 11/11/2023
|
FT
|
Inter Miami
|
|
New York City
|
|
środa 15/11/2023
|
FT
|
Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
|
|
środa 15/11/2023
|
FT
|
SV Ried
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
środa 15/11/2023
|
FT
|
Porz
|
|
1. FC Köln
|
|
środa 15/11/2023
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
środa 15/11/2023
|
FT
|
FC Baden
|
|
Zürich II
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
East Bengal
|
|
TRAU
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
|
Dimona
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
Lafnitz
|
|
Győri ETO
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
Schalke 04
|
|
Patro Eisden
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
Mallorka
|
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
Werder Brema
|
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
Dornbirn
|
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
Vaduz
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
Sanluqueño
|
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
czwartek 16/11/2023
|
FT
|
Dynamo Schwerin
|
|
FC Hansa Rostock II
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Minsk
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Zimbru
|
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
|
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Moreirense FC
|
|
Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
FC Sion
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
FC Wil 1900
|
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
Rudeš
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
F91 Dudelange
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
FC Metz
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Napredak
|
|
Dubočica
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
piątek 17/11/2023
|
FT
|
Weiz
|
|
Grazer AK
|
|
sobota 18/11/2023
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
sobota 18/11/2023
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
|
sobota 18/11/2023
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
sobota 18/11/2023
|
FT
|
Brescia
|
|
AC Bellinzona
|
|
sobota 18/11/2023
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Vojvodina
|
|
sobota 18/11/2023
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Dobrudzha 1919
|
|
sobota 18/11/2023
|
FT
|
Rijeka
|
|
US Triestina Calcio
|
|
sobota 18/11/2023
|
FT
|
Venezia
|
|
Koper
|
|
sobota 18/11/2023
|
FT
|
Udinese
|
|
Istra 1961
|
|
sobota 18/11/2023
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
2Drots
|
|
sobota 18/11/2023
|
FT
|
Neftçi
|
|
Zenit
|
|
niedziela 19/11/2023
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
poniedziałek 20/11/2023
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
piątek 24/11/2023
|
FT
|
Bohemians 1905 II
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
piątek 24/11/2023
|
FT
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
piątek 24/11/2023
|
FT
|
Häcken
|
|
Kongsvinger
|
|
piątek 24/11/2023
|
FT
|
IFK Göteborg
|
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
sobota 25/11/2023
|
FT
|
Chrudim
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
|
sobota 25/11/2023
|
FT
|
Táborsko
|
|
Písek
|
|
środa 29/11/2023
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Zlínsko
|
|
piątek 01/12/2023
|
FT
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
Vlašim
|
|
piątek 01/12/2023
|
FT
|
Chrudim
|
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
sobota 02/12/2023
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa
|
|
sobota 02/12/2023
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Hodonín
|
|
czwartek 07/12/2023
|
FT
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
HB Køge
|
|
czwartek 07/12/2023
|
FT
|
HJK
|
|
Häcken
|
|
czwartek 07/12/2023
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
piątek 08/12/2023
|
FT
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
SFC Opava
|
|
sobota 09/12/2023
|
FT
|
MP
|
|
KuPS
|
|
piątek 15/12/2023
|
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
TPS
|
|
sobota 16/12/2023
|
FT
|
Gnistan
|
|
JäPS
|
|
sobota 16/12/2023
|
FT
|
KuPS
|
|
Oulu
|
|
poniedziałek 18/12/2023
|
FT
|
Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
czwartek 21/12/2023
|
FT
|
Lahti
|
|
JäPS
|
|
środa 27/12/2023
|
FT
|
Tijuana
|
|
Culiacan
|
|
piątek 29/12/2023
|
FT
|
Tapatío
|
|
Mazatlán
|
|
sobota 30/12/2023
|
FT
|
AFC Tubize
|
|
Francs Borains
|
|
sobota 30/12/2023
|
FT
|
CF Atlas Guadalajara
|
|
Mazatlán
|
|