Club Friendlies

Świat

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
środa 23/02/2022
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 0 Stabæk
środa 23/02/2022
FT
Belshina 1 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
środa 23/02/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 0 Volna
środa 23/02/2022
FT
Paide 1 - 0 Trans
środa 23/02/2022
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Arsenal
środa 23/02/2022
FT
Zenit II 0 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
środa 23/02/2022
FT
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - 4 Yenisey
środa 23/02/2022
14:00
Sandefjord - Fredrikstad
środa 23/02/2022
FT
Fakel 3 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk
środa 23/02/2022
16:00
Kuressaare - Trans
środa 23/02/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Hødd
środa 23/02/2022
FT
Slovan Velvary 1 - 3 Varnsdorf
środa 23/02/2022
18:00
Bryne - Egersund
środa 23/02/2022
FT
Elfsborg 0 - 1 Skövde AIK
środa 23/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 1 - 0 Chattanooga
czwartek 24/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 4 - 0 Valmiera
czwartek 24/02/2022
FT
Veles 0 - 3 Ural II
czwartek 24/02/2022
FT
Fakel 2 - 0 SKA Rostov
czwartek 24/02/2022
FT
KFUM 2 - 0 Strømmen
czwartek 24/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 3 Kaspiy
czwartek 24/02/2022
FT
Baltika BFU 0 - 3 Shakhtyor
czwartek 24/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 0 Valmiera
czwartek 24/02/2022
16:00
Brann - Strømsgodset
piątek 25/02/2022
00:00
Akron - Thisted
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Tromsø
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Akzhayik
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Ústí nad Labem 5 - 0 Příbram II
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 BATE
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Baltika 2 - 2 Shakhtyor
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Orenburg 3 - 2 Kairat
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Kristiansund 3 - 2 Rosenborg
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Åsane 2 - 1 Mjøndalen
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Ranheim 1 - 0 Nardo
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Asker 1 - 0 Lyn
piątek 25/02/2022
17:30
Staal Jørpeland - Viking II
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 0 Jerv
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Næstved BK 0 - 1 BK Frem 1886
piątek 25/02/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 2 Ørn Horten
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Akron 0 - 2 Shinnik
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 0 Arsenal
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 3 - 0 Orsha
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Táborsko 2 - 0 SK Benešov
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Hanácká 3 - 3 Vyškov
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Třinec 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
FK Viktoria Zizkov 6 - 1 Jablonec II
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Prostějov 0 - 0 Uničov
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Znojmo 0 - 0 Líšeň
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
1.FK Pribram 2 - 2 Písek
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Kolding 2 - 1 VSK Århus
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Neman Grodno
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
HIK 0 - 1 Middelfart
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 0 Gnistan
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Gomel
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
FA 2000 2 - 0 KFUM Roskilde
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Motorlet Praha 3 - 1 AC Dukla Praga
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
1. FC Brno 3 - 1 SFC Opava
sobota 26/02/2022
14:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary - Varnsdorf
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Grorud 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
sobota 26/02/2022
14:00
Spelle-Venhaus - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Kjelsås
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Træff 1 - 1 Brattvåg
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 0 Chomutov
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Dalkurd 1 - 0 Västerås SK
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Vasalund 0 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
sobota 26/02/2022
15:00
Sandviken - Östersunds FK
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Sotra 6 - 1 Fana
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Hannover 96 II 4 - 3 Altonaer FC von 1893
sobota 26/02/2022
15:30
Schott Mainz - SV Sandhausen
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Haugesund 0 - 3 Start
sobota 26/02/2022
16:00
Norrby - Skövde AIK
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
El Paso Locomotive 1 - 3 New Mexico United
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Louisville City
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 1 - 0 San Antonio
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Tormenta
sobota 26/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
niedziela 27/02/2022
00:00
JIPPO - KuPS Akatemia
niedziela 27/02/2022
FT
Ruh Brest 8 - 0 Malorita
niedziela 27/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Slutsk
niedziela 27/02/2022
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 0 Olympic
niedziela 27/02/2022
13:30
Dinamo Minsk - Slavia
niedziela 27/02/2022
FT
Utsikten 4 - 0 IF Karlstad
niedziela 27/02/2022
FT
Øygarden 1 - 2 Bremnes
niedziela 27/02/2022
16:00
Odd - Sarpsborg 08
poniedziałek 28/02/2022
FT
Riga 1 - 1 Sandefjord
poniedziałek 28/02/2022
15:00
Valmiera - Torpedo BelAZ
poniedziałek 28/02/2022
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Chertanovo
poniedziałek 28/02/2022
FT
Tromsø 1 - 1 Helsingborg
poniedziałek 28/02/2022
FT
Brabrand 3 - 0 Lyseng
wtorek 01/03/2022
12:30
Sogndal - Aalesund
wtorek 01/03/2022
FT
Molde 5 - 0 HamKam
wtorek 01/03/2022
17:00
Brann - Helsingborg
środa 02/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 2 - 3 West Chester United
środa 02/03/2022
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 0 Slutsk
środa 02/03/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
środa 02/03/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Raufoss
środa 02/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
środa 02/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 0 - 3 Las Vegas Lights
czwartek 03/03/2022
FT
Minsk 1 - 1 Arsenal
czwartek 03/03/2022
12:00
Sogndal - HamKam
czwartek 03/03/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 2 Linense
czwartek 03/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 0 Sola
piątek 04/03/2022
00:00
Bodø / Glimt - Vålerenga
piątek 04/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
piątek 04/03/2022
FT
Lahti 4 - 2 Gnistan
piątek 04/03/2022
FT
Boldklubben af 1893 1 - 3 Næstved BK
piątek 04/03/2022
FT
Ranheim 3 - 0 Rosenborg
piątek 04/03/2022
FT
Bryne 1 - 1 Øygarden
piątek 04/03/2022
FT
Levanger 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
piątek 04/03/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
piątek 04/03/2022
FT
Fløy-Flekkerøy 2 - 0 Randesund
piątek 04/03/2022
18:15
HIK - Hillerød
piątek 04/03/2022
FT
Brabrand 0 - 0 Skive
piątek 04/03/2022
19:30
Hessen Dreieich - FC Gießen
sobota 05/03/2022
00:00
Raufoss - Ullensaker / Kisa
sobota 05/03/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
sobota 05/03/2022
00:00
Columbus Crew - Indy Eleven
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Oakland Roots 1 - 0 Central Valley Fuego
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Middelfart 3 - 1 SfB-Oure
sobota 05/03/2022
11:30
Vard - Egersund
sobota 05/03/2022
12:00
Hannover 96 II - Lupo-Martini
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Thisted 1 - 2 VSK Århus
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 1 Slutsk
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Kolding 1 - 0 Dalum
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Moss 3 - 1 Ørn Horten
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 0 - 1 Slavia
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Jönköpings Södra 4 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset 2 - 3 Odd
sobota 05/03/2022
13:00
Vålerenga II - Notodden
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 0 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 1 Vasalund
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Ullern 3 - 1 Eidsvold
sobota 05/03/2022
14:00
HamKam - Sogndal
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Start 2 - 1 Skeid
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Asker
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Honka 2 - 1 Helsingborg
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 1 Sotra
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset II 2 - 4 Odd II
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 4 Akademisk Boldklub
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 2 - 2 Frigg
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 3 - 1 Philadelphia Union II
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 4 - 2 Greenville Triumph
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 7 El Paso Locomotive
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
New Mexico United 2 - 2 Northern Colorado
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 7 - 0 Real Monarchs
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 3 - 0 LA Galaxy II
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 0 - 1 Sporting KC II
sobota 05/03/2022
FT
Sacramento Republic 3 - 2 Monterey Bay
niedziela 06/03/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 5 - 1 Tucson
niedziela 06/03/2022
FT
Minsk 6 - 1 Ostrovets
niedziela 06/03/2022
FT
Västerås SK 1 - 1 Skövde AIK
niedziela 06/03/2022
FT
Hødd 2 - 1 Træff
niedziela 06/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 2 Sandefjord
niedziela 06/03/2022
14:00
Molde - Hødd
niedziela 06/03/2022
FT
Viking 4 - 1 Kristiansund
niedziela 06/03/2022
15:00
Aalesund - Molde
niedziela 06/03/2022
FT
Haugesund 3 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
niedziela 06/03/2022
16:00
Sogndal - Åsane
niedziela 06/03/2022
FT
Mariehamn 1 - 1 PIF
niedziela 06/03/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 5 - 2 KFUM
poniedziałek 07/03/2022
FT
Elfsborg 2 - 1 Utsikten
wtorek 08/03/2022
FT
Grorud 2 - 0 Fredrikstad
wtorek 08/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 3 - 0 Kristianstad
wtorek 08/03/2022
18:00
Örgryte - Utsikten
środa 09/03/2022
FT
Sola 0 - 7 Egersund
środa 09/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra - Åtvidaberg
czwartek 10/03/2022
12:00
Jerv - Algeciras CF
czwartek 10/03/2022
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Alians Lypova Dolyna
czwartek 10/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 3 - 2 Brattvåg
czwartek 10/03/2022
FT
Vard 0 - 4 Vidar
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Sogndal
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 1 ML Rogachev
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Minsk 2 - 0 Naftan
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Värnamo 1 - 2 Mjällby
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 0 - 0 Kaisar
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 2 - 1 Honka
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 3 Skeid
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Hødd 1 - 4 Aalesund
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Asker 2 - 2 Alta
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Norrby 1 - 2 Trollhättan
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 0 - 5 Øygarden
piątek 11/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Haugesund
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 3 - 0 Smorgon
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Kungsängen 0 - 8 Dalkurd
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0 - 0 Arsenal
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Ullern
sobota 12/03/2022
12:15
VPS - Ilves
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 2 - 0 Örgryte
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Qviding FIF 0 - 3 Utsikten
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
KTP 1 - 1 KuPS
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 2 - 1 Pors Grenland
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 4 - 1 Frigg
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 MP
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Helsingborg 2 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Varberg 3 - 0 GAIS
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Haninge
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Gomel
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Levanger 2 - 0 Ranheim
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Örebro 0 - 2 Västerås SK
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Notodden 4 - 1 Fløy-Flekkerøy
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 2 Skövde AIK
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Egersund 3 - 2 Sotra
sobota 12/03/2022
16:00
HamKam - Tromsø
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 0 Strømmen
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 3 Ostrovets
sobota 12/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 0 Mariehamn
sobota 12/03/2022
17:00
Ullensaker / Kisa - Skeid
poniedziałek 14/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 Brann
wtorek 15/03/2022
16:00
Kalmar - Halmstad
wtorek 15/03/2022
FT
Arendal 3 - 3 Jerv
wtorek 15/03/2022
FT
Egersund 6 - 1 Staal Jørpeland
środa 16/03/2022
FT
HIFK 3 - 0 PIF
środa 16/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 4 Sirius
środa 16/03/2022
FT
Sogndal 1 - 1 Aalesund
środa 16/03/2022
FT
HJK 2 - 0 Mariehamn
środa 16/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 1 Haugesund
środa 16/03/2022
FT
GAIS 2 - 2 Tvååker
środa 16/03/2022
FT
Bærum 3 - 0 IF Fram
czwartek 17/03/2022
FT
Häcken 4 - 3 Utsikten
piątek 18/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 0 Egersund
piątek 18/03/2022
FT
Ilves 3 - 4 Oulu
piątek 18/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 3 HamKam
piątek 18/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Kongsvinger
piątek 18/03/2022
FT
Norrköping 1 - 0 AIK
piątek 18/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Stockholm Inter
piątek 18/03/2022
FT
Motala 0 - 2 Örebro
piątek 18/03/2022
17:00
Strømmen - Skeid
piątek 18/03/2022
FT
Strømmen 0 - 0 Skeid II
piątek 18/03/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 0 - 3 Norrby
sobota 19/03/2022
11:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue - Auerbach
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
KPV 2 - 1 JJK
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund 0 - 2 Brann
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 2 - 3 Ullern
sobota 19/03/2022
12:30
Asker - Ullern
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Helsingborg 3 - 0 Halmstad
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 0 Värnamo
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Arendal 2 - 2 Fløy-Flekkerøy
sobota 19/03/2022
13:00
Moss - Kjelsås
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Öster 3 - 0 Skövde AIK
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Moss 1 - 4 Asker
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
PEPO 2 - 4 KTP
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
NJS 1 - 4 Gnistan
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Sandefjord 1 - 3 Stabæk
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Mjällby 3 - 1 Kalmar
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Degerfors 0 - 2 Jönköpings Södra
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 2 - 1 Levanger
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Brage 3 - 1 Gefle
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Eidsvold 4 - 0 Notodden
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 0 - 3 Træff
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Øygarden 4 - 7 Fana
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Sotra 1 - 2 Bjarg
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
SJK 2 - 1 VPS
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
EIF 0 - 3 Haka
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Ullensaker / Kisa
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 2 Västerås SK
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Jerv 2 - 3 Ørn Horten
sobota 19/03/2022
15:00
GIF Sundsvall - Ranheim
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Lahti
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Start 1 - 1 Grorud
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 6 - 0 IF Fram
sobota 19/03/2022
FT
FC Komeetat 1 - 4 MP
niedziela 20/03/2022
FT
Häcken 1 - 2 Odd
niedziela 20/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 2 Tromsø
niedziela 20/03/2022
FT
Djerv 1 - 0 Vard
niedziela 20/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 6 Brattvåg
poniedziałek 21/03/2022
FT
Fredericia 0 - 0 FC Midtjylland
poniedziałek 21/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Hønefoss
wtorek 22/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 1 - 0 Varberg
wtorek 22/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Dalkurd
wtorek 22/03/2022
FT
Falkenberg 1 - 3 Utsikten
wtorek 22/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Egersund
wtorek 22/03/2022
FT
Optik Rathenow 3 - 6 MSV 1919 Neuruppin
wtorek 22/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra - Qviding FIF
środa 23/03/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 1 TPS
środa 23/03/2022
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 MP
środa 23/03/2022
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin - Pardubice
środa 23/03/2022
FT
Siegburger SV 1 - 8 1. FC Köln
środa 23/03/2022
FT
Morbio 0 - 10 FC Lugano
czwartek 24/03/2022
00:00
AS Monaco - Cercle Brugge KSV
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
Club América 1 - 2 Club Tigres de la UANL
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
Aalborg BK 1 - 2 Vendsyssel
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Vlašim
czwartek 24/03/2022
12:00
Union Saint-Gilloise - OH Leuven
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 0 Twente
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 FC Zwolle
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
Viborg FF 5 - 4 Hamburger SV
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
VfB Stuttgart 2 - 3 SV Sandhausen
czwartek 24/03/2022
15:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Darmstadt 98
czwartek 24/03/2022
15:00
Admira - SK Sturm Graz
czwartek 24/03/2022
15:00
LASK Linz - Amstetten
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
Hartberg 2 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
FC Metz 2 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
Vaduz 0 - 3 SC Rheindorf Altach
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 9 - 0 Dornbirn
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04 3 - 1 SV Wacker Burghausen
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
SK Sturm Graz 3 - 2 SV Kapfenberg
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
WSG Tirol 4 - 2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 FC Slovan Liberec
czwartek 24/03/2022
FT
Karlsruher SC 6 - 1 FC Basel
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Osijek 5 - 0 Cibalia
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 FC Bohemians Praha 1905
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 4 - 1 PGE FKS Stal Mielec
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Tsarsko selo
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Inter Turku 0 - 0 Gnistan
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Cracovia 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 5 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
FC Luzern 4 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Örgryte
piątek 25/03/2022
13:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Viktoria Köln
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg 0 - 3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
VfL Bochum 2 - 0 Heracles
piątek 25/03/2022
13:00
Silkeborg IF - Holstein Kiel
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Halmstad 0 - 4 Elfsborg
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 3 Raufoss
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 - 1 FC Aarau
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 2 Arda
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás 2 - 1 Lafnitz
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Cherno more
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Domžale 1 - 1 Opatija
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Rudeš
piątek 25/03/2022
18:00
Notodden - Bærum
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Asker 4 - 2 Ørn Horten
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Horn 0 - 2 SKN Sankt Pölten
piątek 25/03/2022
FT
Real Jaen 0 - 5 Granada
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 1 - 1 Arsenal
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Voluntari 1 - 1 Petrolul 52
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Tychy
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gomel
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Minsk 4 - 0 BATE
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Polessya
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
MP 2 - 1 KTP
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Argeș 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Frigg 0 - 4 KFUM
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Nardo 2 - 1 Træff
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 - 3 Auerbach
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Rubin Kazan 0 - 5 Krylya Sovetov
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
VPS 1 - 0 Jaro
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 3 - 0 Fredrikstad
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 3 Brage
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Öster 2 - 4 Helsingborg
sobota 26/03/2022
13:00
Brommapojkarna - Västerås SK
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Skeid 0 - 1 Kjelsås
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
HJK 2 - 2 Hammarby
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
AIK 2 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Strømmen 3 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Honvéd 2 - 2 Szentlőrinc SE
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
FC Dinamo Bukareszt 2 - 0 Zimbru
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
U Craiova 1948 1 - 4 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1 Metta
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Sozopol
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 1 Naftan
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Legia Warszawa 2 - 3 Widzew Łódź
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Botev Vratsa
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Ilves 0 - 0 PK-35
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
GAIS 2 - 2 Landskrona
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Kalmar 3 - 0 Värnamo
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Norrby 2 - 3 Varberg
sobota 26/03/2022
14:00
Arendal - Moss
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Mjällby 1 - 1 Trelleborg
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Skövde AIK 1 - 0 Trollhättan
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Mariehamn 3 - 1 EIF
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Austria Salzburg 1 - 1 Grazer AK
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Grorud 3 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 2 Lillestrøm
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Haka 0 - 1 KTP
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Hødd 6 - 0 Volda
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Čukarički 1 - 1 Sutjeska
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Norrköping 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Örebro 0 - 5 Degerfors
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 3 Häcken
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Eidsvold 0 - 1 Kvik Halden
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Västerås SK 5 - 0 IF Karlstad
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 0 Start
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Ludogorets 5 - 1 Etar
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 2 HamKam
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Szeged-Csanád 0 - 1 Ferencváros
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Sogndal 0 - 3 Brann
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Åsane 3 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Odd 2 - 0 Sandefjord
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
KuPS 1 - 0 Oulu
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
GKS Katowice 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 3 Sandviken
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 0 Start
sobota 26/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 0 Tromsø
niedziela 27/03/2022
00:00
Bodø / Glimt - Molde
niedziela 27/03/2022
FT
CF Rayados de Monterrey 2 - 1 Club América
niedziela 27/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Slavia
niedziela 27/03/2022
FT
Djurgården 0 - 2 Honka
niedziela 27/03/2022
FT
Hajduk Split 5 - 2 Radomlje
niedziela 27/03/2022
FT
Khimki 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
niedziela 27/03/2022
FT
Bryne 1 - 2 Jerv
niedziela 27/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Ranheim
niedziela 27/03/2022
FT
Vard 0 - 0 Øygarden
niedziela 27/03/2022
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Sportist Svoge
niedziela 27/03/2022
FT
Viking 1 - 0 Haugesund
poniedziałek 28/03/2022
14:00
Voluntari - Astra Ploiesti
poniedziałek 28/03/2022
FT
CFR 1907 Cluj 4 - 0 Minaur Baia Mare
poniedziałek 28/03/2022
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
wtorek 29/03/2022
FT
Athletico Paranaense 4 - 0 América Mineiro
środa 30/03/2022
FT
MP 3 - 2 PEPO
środa 30/03/2022
FT
Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
środa 30/03/2022
FT
SJK Akatemia 4 - 1 Jazz
środa 30/03/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 1 - 0 Eik Tønsberg
piątek 01/04/2022
FT
Fløy-Flekkerøy 4 - 1 Mandalskameratene
sobota 02/04/2022
12:00
Ullern - Lyn
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
Kjelsås 5 - 2 Lyn
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
Ullern 0 - 1 Asker
sobota 02/04/2022
12:30
Asker - Kjelsås
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 0 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
Bærum 1 - 1 Eidsvold
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
Frigg 2 - 1 Ørn Horten
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
TPS 0 - 0 Klubi-04
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
Spjelkavik 0 - 0 Træff
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
Vard 5 - 2 Sola
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
EIF 3 - 1 JäPS
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
JJK 2 - 0 MP
sobota 02/04/2022
15:00
Arendal - Notodden
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
PK-35 3 - 1 SJK Akatemia
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
Levanger 6 - 3 Brattvåg
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 - 1 Strømmen
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
KTP 3 - 0 PeKa
sobota 02/04/2022
FT
Bjarg 0 - 2 Sotra
niedziela 03/04/2022
FT
Moss 0 - 1 IF Fram
niedziela 03/04/2022
FT
Staal Jørpeland 3 - 2 Vidar
wtorek 05/04/2022
FT
SJK Akatemia 0 - 1 Ilves II
czwartek 07/04/2022
13:00
TPS - Gnistan
sobota 09/04/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
sobota 09/04/2022
FT
PK-35 5 - 3 Tampere United
sobota 09/04/2022
FT
Olympiakos Pireus 1 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donieck
wtorek 12/04/2022
FT
EIF 0 - 0 Honka Akatemia
wtorek 12/04/2022
FT
Legia Warszawa 1 - 3 FC Dynamo Kijów
czwartek 14/04/2022
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donieck
wtorek 19/04/2022
FT
Cherno more 0 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919
środa 20/04/2022
00:00
FC Steaua Bukareszt - FC Dynamo Kijów
środa 20/04/2022
FT
CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 0 FC Dynamo Kijów
sobota 23/04/2022
FT
Jaro 0 - 3 SJK Akatemia
czwartek 28/04/2022
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 FC Dynamo Kijów
piątek 29/04/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 0 - 2 Odd
piątek 29/04/2022
FT
Rosenborg 3 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink
niedziela 01/05/2022
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donieck
środa 04/05/2022
FT
FC Basel 2 - 3 FC Dynamo Kijów
piątek 13/05/2022
FT
Flora 0 - 3 FC Dynamo Kijów
sobota 04/06/2022
FT
Minsk 3 - 1 Isloch
sobota 04/06/2022
FT
Belshina 7 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev
niedziela 05/06/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 2 Slavia
wtorek 07/06/2022
FT
Shakhtyor 3 - 0 Neman Grodno
środa 08/06/2022
FT
Ferencváros 8 - 0 Čarda Martjanci
środa 08/06/2022
18:00
SK Rapid Wiedeń - FC Dynamo Kijów
czwartek 09/06/2022
FT
DC United 1 - 0 Xelajú
piątek 10/06/2022
FT
Vitebsk 3 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
piątek 10/06/2022
FT
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 Galway United
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Gomel 1 - 0 Slavia
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Slutsk 1 - 2 Belshina
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Molde 2 - 1 AIK
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 3 - 1 IFK Göteborg
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
BATE 1 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Neman Grodno 3 - 2 Dinamo Brest
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Derry City
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 3 Septemvri Sofia
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Rudar Trbovlje 0 - 4 Olimpija
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Zepperen-Brustem 2 - 2 Sint Truidense VV
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Jesenice 0 - 8 Celje
sobota 11/06/2022
FT
Čarda Martjanci 0 - 5 Maribor
niedziela 12/06/2022
FT
Minnesota United 4 - 3 SC Paderborn 07
niedziela 12/06/2022
FT
Austin 1 - 4 Pachuca CF
niedziela 12/06/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Arsenal
niedziela 12/06/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 5 Tromsø
niedziela 12/06/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 1 HamKam
niedziela 12/06/2022
FT
Odd 0 - 0 KFUM
niedziela 12/06/2022
FT
Thalwil 0 - 7 FC Zürich
niedziela 12/06/2022
FT
Ferencváros 1 - 1 Shkendija
poniedziałek 13/06/2022
FT
Ludogorets 5 - 1 Strumska slava
poniedziałek 13/06/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 4 Häcken
poniedziałek 13/06/2022
FT
Rosenborg 2 - 0 Aalesund
poniedziałek 13/06/2022
FT
Trans 1 - 1 FCI Levadia
wtorek 14/06/2022
FT
Hammarby 2 - 1 Brage
wtorek 14/06/2022
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 Spartak Varna
wtorek 14/06/2022
17:30
Ferencváros - Argeș
środa 15/06/2022
FT
Atlanta United 3 - 2 Pachuca CF
środa 15/06/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 4 Atlético San Luis
środa 15/06/2022
FT
Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Skalica
środa 15/06/2022
FT
Cherno more 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
środa 15/06/2022
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Strumska slava
środa 15/06/2022
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 1 Humenné
środa 15/06/2022
FT
Zrinjski 2 - 1 Mura
środa 15/06/2022
FT
Celje 6 - 1 Rudar
środa 15/06/2022
FT
FC Zürich 11 - 0 FC Baden
czwartek 16/06/2022
FT
CD Chivas de Guadalajara 3 - 1 Club Santos Laguna
czwartek 16/06/2022
FT
Häcken 2 - 0 Halmstad
czwartek 16/06/2022
FT
Varberg 1 - 1 Norrby
czwartek 16/06/2022
FT
Vorwarts 0 - 3 Kalmar
piątek 17/06/2022
FT
Forward Madison 1 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
piątek 17/06/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 3 Djurgården
piątek 17/06/2022
FT
Yantra 2019 2 - 5 Botev Vratsa
piątek 17/06/2022
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 IFK Göteborg
piątek 17/06/2022
FT
Elfsborg 1 - 0 Helsingborg
piątek 17/06/2022
FT
Dynamo Schwerin 1 - 6 Hansa Rostock
piątek 17/06/2022