Club Friendlies

Świat

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
wtorek 05/01/2021
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Pardubice
środa 06/01/2021
FT
FC Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Prostějov
środa 06/01/2021
FT
FC Zilina 4 - 1 Blansko
środa 06/01/2021
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
czwartek 07/01/2021
FT
CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
piątek 08/01/2021
FT
FC Lausanne Sport 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax FC
piątek 08/01/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Argeș
piątek 08/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 0 Rijeka
piątek 08/01/2021
FT
FK Teplice 1 - 0 FK Viktoria Zizkov
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 1 - 0 Győri ETO
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
AC Dukla Praga 3 - 1 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Újpest
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
FC Basel 2 - 2 FC Thun
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi SE
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała 1 - 0 SFC Opava
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
FC Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten 2 - 1 Vorwarts
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Debrecen 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Pécsi MFC 1 - 3 Paksi SE
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
SV Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
FC Zürich 3 - 1 FC Luzern
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Mariupol' 1 - 3 FC Slovan Liberec
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
FC Zilina 3 - 1 Líšeň
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 1. FC Slovácko
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
MFK Karviná 0 - 0 Třinec
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
FC Winterthur 3 - 2 Vaduz
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 3 SK Sturm Graz
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
FC Wil 1900 1 - 4 FC Sankt Gallen 1879
sobota 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette FC Genewa PSTP Grasshopper Club Zürich
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
LASK Linz 3 - 1 FK Austria Wiedeń
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
SK Rapid Wiedeń 2 - 1 Lafnitz
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen 5 - 2 FC Hradec Králové
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencváros 4 - 0 Alhaurín
niedziela 10/01/2021
FT
FC Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 SC Preußen 06 Münster
niedziela 10/01/2021
FT
FC Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Líšeň
niedziela 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
niedziela 10/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 3 SK Sturm Graz
wtorek 12/01/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
wtorek 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 Koper
wtorek 12/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Solin
wtorek 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
wtorek 12/01/2021
FT
BSC Young Boys Berno 4 - 1 Chiasso
wtorek 12/01/2021
FT
SK Rapid Wiedeń 2 - 1 Rapid Wien II
wtorek 12/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
wtorek 12/01/2021
FT
SV Ried 2 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
wtorek 12/01/2021
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2 FC Zorya Luhansk
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 4 - 4 LASK Linz
środa 13/01/2021
FT
SV Kapfenberg 1 - 5 Mura
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 8 - 0 Budaörs
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 3 - 2 Újpest
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 Siófok
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 KRC Genk
środa 13/01/2021
FT
FC Basel 5 - 0 FC Aarau
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Újpest 0 - 3 Győri ETO
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Rudeš
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Servette FC Genewa 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Žilina 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Gorica
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi
środa 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras CF 1 - 3 Ferencváros
czwartek 14/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Odense BK
czwartek 14/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Fehérvár
czwartek 14/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
czwartek 14/01/2021
FT
AC Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
czwartek 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Lech Poznań
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
FC København 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
TPS 1 - 7 Ilves
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 2 - 2 Viborg FF
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 0 Bravo
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
FC Thun 1 - 3 FC Lausanne Sport
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
SK Rapid Wiedeń 3 - 1 Admira
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznań
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 2 Grazer AK
piątek 15/01/2021
FT
Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Třinec
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Fehérvár
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
FC Salzburg 6 - 0 Vorwarts
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben af 1893 1 - 1 Roskilde
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
FC Nordsjælland 4 - 2 FC Helsingør
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby BK 5 - 2 HIK
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Holbæk B&I
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 0 AB Tårnby
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged-Csanád 1 - 0 Paksi SE
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Næstved BK 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 2 Žilina
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
BSC Young Boys Berno 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Randers FC 5 - 3 Esbjerg fB
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Brøndby IF 1 - 2 Kolding IF
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Tabor Sežana
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
BK Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 4 Sesvete
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 1 BSK Borča
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten 0 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
FC Zürich 1 - 1 FC Winterthur
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
SV Ried 3 - 1 Juniors OÖ
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Újpest
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
RSC Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Nafta
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
FC Salzburg 1 - 3 Swarovski Tirol
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Mariupol' 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 EIF
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Altay SK Izmir 1 - 1 Vojvodina
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 - 2 SC Austria Lustenau
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 2 - 0 SC Rheindorf Altach
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
LASK Linz 5 - 0 Lafnitz
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Grasshopper Club Zürich
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
BSC Young Boys Berno 3 - 2 FC Aarau
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
sobota 16/01/2021
FT
MTK 0 - 1 Honvéd
niedziela 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle BK 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
niedziela 17/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
niedziela 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina
niedziela 17/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 3 Cibalia
niedziela 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka Palanka
niedziela 17/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
niedziela 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Čukarički
niedziela 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
niedziela 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
niedziela 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
niedziela 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
poniedziałek 18/01/2021
FT
SK Sturm Graz 3 - 0 SV Kapfenberg
poniedziałek 18/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
poniedziałek 18/01/2021
FT
FK Austria Wiedeń 8 - 0 Horn
poniedziałek 18/01/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 FC Dynamo Kijów
poniedziałek 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Ballkani
poniedziałek 18/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
wtorek 19/01/2021
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań
wtorek 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Neftohimik
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 Trenčín
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
Desna 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
SC Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 SC Austria Lustenau
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Arbëria
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
FC Zorya Luhansk 2 - 2 Vojvodina
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
wtorek 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
wtorek 19/01/2021
FT
AC Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
środa 20/01/2021
00:00
EIF - PIF
środa 20/01/2021
00:00
Dekani - Koper
środa 20/01/2021
00:00
Debrecen - Minai
środa 20/01/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac Čačak
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Rostov 5 - 1 Algeciras CF
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Wisła Kraków
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg IF 3 - 5 SønderjyskE
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Beroe
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
środa 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš
środa 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers FC - Vejle BK
środa 20/01/2021
FT
FC København 3 - 2 FC Helsingør
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Randers FC 3 - 1 Aalborg BK
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
środa 20/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Žilina 2 - 0 Pohronie
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Domžale 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Khimki
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
środa 20/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
czwartek 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
czwartek 21/01/2021
00:00
Zagłębie Lubin - CSKA Sofia
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Odense BK 4 - 1 Esbjerg fB
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 5 - 2 Partizan
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Krasnodar
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Zenit 4 - 0 Riga
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
FC Dynamo Kijów 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Mariupol' 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 1 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donieck
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Napredak
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
czwartek 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
piątek 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Maribor 0 - 1 Čukarički
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 0 Häcken
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers FC
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Warta Poznań 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
BK Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby BK
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Arda
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 5 Mura
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Voždovac
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
SV Kapfenberg 4 - 1 Nafta
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Llapi
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Wisła Płock
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Liefering 0 - 1 Amstetten
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
FC Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Viborg FF
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Orenburg
piątek 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - FC Dynamo Kijów
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Rapid Wien II
piątek 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Austria Klagenfurt
piątek 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden - IF Fram
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
sobota 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
sobota 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Moskva - Lincoln Red Imps
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 FC Vysocina Jihlava
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
sobota 23/01/2021
10:30
FC Helsingør - HIK
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Górnik Polkowice
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
GKS Bełchatów 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 1 Třinec
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
sobota 23/01/2021
11:00
Dalum - Næsby
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Púchov
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 Nieciecza
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Táborsko
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Floridsdorfer AC 7 - 5 Horn
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
sobota 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben af 1893 2 - 0 HB Køge
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Cherno More
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk B&I 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
sobota 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans - Vaprus
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Næstved BK 1 - 2 Brønshøj
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Inđija
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Žilina
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
sobota 23/01/2021
13:00
Wisła Kraków - Spartak Trnava
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 EIF
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
First Vienna 4 - 7 Rapid Wien II
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Värnamo 1 - 3 Halmstad
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
BK Frem 1886 2 - 0 Vanløse
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Honka
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlašim
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Ilves 5 - 3 SJK
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Oulu
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 2 - 1 Brøndby IF
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Koper 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
KTP 2 - 1 PK-35
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
DAC 3 - 0 Győri ETO
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tambov
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
sobota 23/01/2021
15:00
Juniors OÖ - Gurten
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 2 Vorwarts
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
FC Shakhtar Donieck 2 - 2 Ludogorets
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
sobota 23/01/2021
15:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
sobota 23/01/2021
16:30
Lokomotiv Moskva - Mancha Real
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 1 Vélez
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Haka
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
BATE 4 - 3 Isloch
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 3 - 2 Sochi
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 AC Horsens
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg IF 0 - 1 Vejle BK
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 Ballkani
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Jaro 2 - 0 SJK Akatemia
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 3 Celje
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
poniedziałek 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
poniedziałek 25/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Vojvodina
poniedziałek 25/01/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Strumska slava
poniedziałek 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
poniedziałek 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Desna
poniedziałek 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
poniedziałek 25/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Moskva 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
poniedziałek 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
FC Shakhtar Donieck 4 - 1 Sileks
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Odense BK 0 - 1 Randers FC
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg fB 0 - 0 Vejle BK
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 0 Lyngby BK
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
FC Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 Shkendija
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre IF 1 - 2 HIK
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 Boldklubben af 1893
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
środa 27/01/2021
FT
GKS Bełchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 1 GKS Katowice
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Chernomorets
środa 27/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 AC Horsens
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Aalborg BK 0 - 1 Lyngby BK
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sozopol
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Odense BK 2 - 1 HB Køge
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Koper
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 1 Nitra
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Loznica
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Žilina 7 - 2 Podbrezová
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Celje
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 1 Veles
środa 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
czwartek 28/01/2021
00:00
FC Lwów - Akademija Pandev
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Shkupi
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 2 MFM
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
CSKA Moskva 5 - 0 Real Murcia CF
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Marbella
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg IF 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
FC Nordsjælland 4 - 1 BK Fremad Amager
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 2 - 4 Irtysh
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Napredak
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Mariupol' 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Vojvodina
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Sochi 0 - 1 Čukarički
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
FC Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Næstved BK
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Voždovac
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Maribor
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Molde 4 - 0 Brattvåg
czwartek 28/01/2021
FT
Hobro 2 - 1 Jammerbugt
piątek 29/01/2021
00:00
Asker - Notodden
piątek 29/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - SV Kapfenberg
piątek 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
piątek 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Slavia Sofia
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
piątek 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 1 Brøndby IF
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
FC Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg fB
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
piątek 29/01/2021
13:00
Hobro - Vendsyssel
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 2 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 2 - 1 Grazer AK
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 Aktobe
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
FC Zorya Luhansk 2 - 1 MFM
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Vorwarts 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Norrby 2 - 1 Häcken
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 1 Amstetten
piątek 29/01/2021
17:00
Juniors OÖ - Hertha
piątek 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Wien II - Horn
piątek 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
piątek 29/01/2021
18:00
Hønefoss - Asker
piątek 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
piątek 29/01/2021
19:15
Skeid - IF Fram
sobota 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Slovan Bratislava
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit II 3 - 1 Shinnik
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Sileks
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch
sobota 30/01/2021
10:00
FC Hradec Králové - Nitra
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Næsby 3 - 0 Holstebro
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
GKS Bełchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre IF 3 - 1 Holbæk B&I
sobota 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Viktoria Zizkov
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Táborsko
sobota 30/01/2021
11:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
BK Frem 1886 0 - 1 Akademisk Boldklub
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 3 Kalisz
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Viborg FF 4 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben af 1893 6 - 0 Skovshoved
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Thisted 0 - 1 Jammerbugt
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 1 HIK
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Sarajevo
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Sereď
sobota 30/01/2021
12:10
Tallinna Kalev - Trans
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy 4 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 1 Slavia
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Widzew Łódź
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Vasalund
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Sirius 5 - 0 Gefle
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Falkenberg 2 - 4 Halmstad
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 Podbrezová
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 2 - 0 Ružomberok
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Pakhtakor 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Beroe
sobota 30/01/2021