Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Terminarz
Rozgrywki
Ligi krajowe
Premiership
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Super Liga
Liga Sagres
Championship
Serie A
Zobacz wszystkie
Klubowe międzynarodowe
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Azja
Champions League
Puchar AFC
Ameryka Południowa
Copa Libertadores
Puchar Nissan Sudamericana
Zobacz wszystkie
National
Mistrzostwa Świata
Olimpiada
Mistrzostwa Europy
Copa America
Gold Cup
Puchar Azji
Puchar Narodów Afryki
Puchar Konfederacji
Mistrzostwa Świata juniorów
Euro U21 Champ
Zobacz wszystkie
Youth
National
Mistrzostwa Świata juniorów
Mistrzostwa Świata U-17
Mistrzostwa Europy U-21
UEFA U19 Championship
Sudamericano U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Zobacz wszystkie
Drużyny
Club teams
FC Barcelona
Real Madryt
Manchester United
Arsenal Londyn
Liverpool FC
Zobacz wszystkie
Inter Mediolan
AC Milan
Bayern Monachium
Porto
CA Boca Juniors
Reprezentacje
Hiszpania
Holandia
Niemcy
Anglia
Brazylia
Zobacz wszystkie
Argentyna
Włochy
Portugalia
Francja
Rosja
Więcej
FIFA Rankings
H2H Comparison
Zawodnicy
Rozgrywki
Ligi krajowe
Premiership
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Super Liga
Liga Sagres
Championship
Serie A
Zobacz wszystkie
Klubowe międzynarodowe
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Azja
Champions League
Puchar AFC
Ameryka Południowa
Copa Libertadores
Puchar Nissan Sudamericana
Zobacz wszystkie
National
Mistrzostwa Świata
Olimpiada
Mistrzostwa Europy
Copa America
Gold Cup
Puchar Azji
Puchar Narodów Afryki
Puchar Konfederacji
Mistrzostwa Świata juniorów
Euro U21 Champ
Zobacz wszystkie
Youth
National
Mistrzostwa Świata juniorów
Mistrzostwa Świata U-17
Mistrzostwa Europy U-21
UEFA U19 Championship
Sudamericano U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Zobacz wszystkie
Drużyny
Zawodnicy
PL Rozgrywki
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II. Liga
III Liga
IV Liga
Puchar Polski
Puchar Ligi
Superpuchar
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Centralna Liga Juniorów
Ekstraliga Kobiet
I Liga Kobiet
II Liga Kobiet
Puchar Polski Kobiet
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Młoda Ekstraklasa
Ligi krajowe
Afganistan
Albania
Algieria
Andora
Anglia
Angola
Antigua i Barbuda
Antyle Holenderskie
Arabia Saudyjska
Argentyna
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbejdżan
Bahrajn
Bangladesz
Barbados
Belgia
Belize
Benin
Bermudy
Bhutan
Białoruś
Birma
Boliwia
Bośnia i Hercegowina
Botswana
Brazylia
Brunei
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Bułgaria
Chile
Chińskie Tajpej
Chiny
Chorwacja
Cypr
Czad
Czarnogóra
Czechy
Dania
Dominikana
DR Konga
Dżibuti
Egipt
Ekwador
Estonia
Etiopia
Fidżi
Filipiny
Finlandia
Francja
Gabon
Gambia
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grecja
Grenada
Gruzja
Guadeloupa
Guam
Gujana
Gujana Francuska
Gwatemala
Gwinea
Haiti
Hiszpania
Holandia
Honduras
Hongkong
Indie
Indonezja
Irak
Iran
Irlandia
Irlandia Północna
Islandia
Izrael
Jamajka
Japonia
Jemen
Jordania
Kajmany
Kambodża
Kamerun
Kanada
Katar
Kazachstan
Kenia
Kirgistan
Kolumbia
Kongo
Korea Południowa
Kosowo
Kostaryka
Kuba
Kuwejt
Laos
Lesotho
Liban
Liberia
Libia
Lichtenstein
Litwa
Luksemburg
Macedonia
Madagaskar
Makau
Malawi
Malediwy
Malezja
Mali
Malta
Maroko
Martynika
Mauretania
Mauritius
Meksyk
Mongolia
Mozambik
Mołdawia
Nepal
Niemcy
Niger
Nigeria
Nikaragua
Norwegia
Nowa Kaledonia
Nowa Zelandia
Oman
Pakistan
Palestyna
Panama
Papua Nowa Gwinea
Paragwaj
Peru
Polska
Portoryko
Portugalia
Republika Południowej Afryki
Reunion
Rosja
Rumunia
Rwanda
Salwador
Samoa
San Marino
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia i Czarnogóra
Sierra Leone
Singapur
Somalia
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts i Nevis
Stany Zjednoczone
Suazi
Sudan
Surinam
Syria
Szkocja
Szwajcaria
Szwecja
Słowacja
Słowenia
Tadżykistan
Tahiti
Tajlandia
Tanzania
Togo
Trynidad i Tobago
Tunezja
Turcja
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraina
Urugwaj
Uzbekistan
Walia
Węgry
Wenezuela
Wietnam
Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej
Wyspy Cooka
Wyspy Dziewicze
Wyspy Owcze
Wyspy Salomona
Wyspy Św. Tomasza i Książęca
Wyspy Turks i Caicos
Wyspy Zielonego Przylądka
Włochy
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie
Łotwa
Klubowe międzynarodowe
Afrykańska Liga Mistrzów
Puchar Konfederacji CAF
Superpuchar Afrykańskiej Ligii Mistrzów
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
Puchar strefy CONCACAF
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
CFU Club Championship
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Puchar Gigantów
Super Liga
Puchar Klubowy UNCAF
Copa Libertadores
Puchar Nissan Sudamericana
Recopa Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
Copa Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
Lig Mistrzów AFC
Puchar AFC
GCC Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
Liga Mistrzów UEFA
Liga Europy UEFA
UEFA Europa Conference League
Superpuchar UEFA
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
Puchar UEFA Kobiet
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
Puchar Intertoto
The NextGen Series
Puchar Irlandii Setanta
Liga Bałtycka
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Skandynawska Royal League
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
OFC Championship Klubów
Klubowe Mistrzostwa Świata
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Arabska Liga Mistrzów
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Puchar Interkontynentalny
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Mistrzostwa Pacyfiku
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
Reprezentacje
Puchar Narodów Afryki
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata - Afryka
Puchar Narodów Afryki
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Championship
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
Afrykańska Liga Mistrzów / Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata Afryka
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
Złoty Puchar CONCACAF
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata - Ameryka Północna, Centralna i Karaiby
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Puchar Narodów UNCAF
Puchar Karaibów
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Kwalifikacje Olimpijskie CONCACAF
CA Games
CONCACAF U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
CONCACAF U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Kwalifikacje do Mistrzostw Świata Kobiet CONCACAF
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
CONCACAF Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
CONCACAF Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Puchar Narodów CONCACAF
Kwalifikacje Olimpijskie Kobiet CONCACAF
Copa America Qualification
Pre-CONCACAF Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Copa America
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata - Ameryka Południowa
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Sudamericano U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata kobiet - Ameryka Południowa
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Puchar Azji
Asian Cup Qualification
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata - Azja
Gry Azjatyckie
Mistrzostwa ASEAN
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Puchar Zatoki
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
Puchar Azji/ Kwalifikacje do Mistrzostw Świata
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Igrzyska azjatyckie kobiet
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
Puchar AFC Challenge
Nehru Cup
Mistrzostwa Europy
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Europy
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata - Europa
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
Mistrzostwa Europy U-21
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
Mistrzostwa Europy Kobiet
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata kobiet - Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
OFC Nations Cup
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata - Oceania
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata kobiet - Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
Mistrzostwa Świata
Puchar Konfederacji
Olimpiada
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata - playoff interkontynentalne
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Towarzyskie
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Puchar Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
Mistrzostwa Świata juniorów
Mistrzostwa Świata U-17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
World Youth Festival - Tulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Igrzyska Panamerykańskie
Islamic Solidarity Games
Igrzyska Ameryki Środkowej i Karaibów
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
Puchar Świata kobiet
Olimpiada - Kobiety
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Towarzyskie (kobiety)
Puchar Algarve kobiet
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Mistrzostwa Świata kobiet U-20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Club Friendlies
Podsumowanie
Spotkania
Zawodnicy
Archiwum
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
>
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 3
Świat
Club Friendlies
2019
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 1
Mistrzostwa Świata
Puchar Konfederacji
Olimpiada
Eliminacje Mistrzostw Świata - playoff interkontynentalne
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Towarzyskie
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Puchar Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Klubowe Mistrzostwa Świata
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
Arabska Liga Mistrzów
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Puchar Interkontynentalny
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Mistrzostwa Pacyfiku
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
Mistrzostwa Świata juniorów
Mistrzostwa Świata U-17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
World Youth Festival - Tulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Igrzyska Panamerykańskie
Islamic Solidarity Games
Igrzyska Ameryki Środkowej i Karaibów
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
Puchar Świata kobiet
Olimpiada - Kobiety
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Towarzyskie (kobiety)
Puchar Algarve kobiet
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Mistrzostwa Świata kobiet U-20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
Spotkania
Dzień
Gospodarze
Bramka/Czas
Goście
niedziela
06/01/2019
FT
Confiança
2 - 1
ASA
środa
09/01/2019
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
3 - 5
Union Fürstenwalde
czwartek
10/01/2019
FT
HEBC
2 - 0
Altonaer FC von 1893
piątek
11/01/2019
FT
Croatia Raiders
2 - 1
Dandenong City
sobota
12/01/2019
FT
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Tiszakécske
sobota
12/01/2019
FT
Dorogi
1 - 2
Vác
sobota
12/01/2019
FT
Hamrun Spartans
2 - 2
AC Monza Brianza 1912
niedziela
13/01/2019
FT
SSVg Velbert
2 - 5
Erndtebrück
niedziela
13/01/2019
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
2 - 3
Ennepetal
niedziela
13/01/2019
FT
Schonnebeck
0 - 5
Straelen
czwartek
17/01/2019
FT
Victoria Hamburg
11 - 1
HEBC
piątek
18/01/2019
19:00
Concordia
-
Teutonia Ottensen
sobota
19/01/2019
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
3 - 1
Cooks Hill United
sobota
19/01/2019
FT
Vanløse
0 - 2
Avarta
sobota
19/01/2019
FT
Victoria Hamburg
1 - 1
St. Pauli II
niedziela
20/01/2019
FT
BFC Preussen
1 - 5
Viktoria Berlin
poniedziałek
21/01/2019
FT
Sūduva
3 - 1
Metta
poniedziałek
21/01/2019
FT
Barcelona
4 - 2
César Vallejo
piątek
25/01/2019
FT
Komárno
0 - 1
Csákvári TK
piątek
25/01/2019
FT
Herd
2 - 4
Hødd
piątek
25/01/2019
FT
Lyn
2 - 2
Bærum
sobota
26/01/2019
11:00
Chrudim
-
Štěchovice
sobota
26/01/2019
FT
Vranov nad Topľou
3 - 3
Partizán Bardejov
sobota
26/01/2019
FT
Poprad
1 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
sobota
26/01/2019
FT
Würzburger Kickers II
1 - 2
Ilshofen
sobota
26/01/2019
FT
Eidsvold
1 - 3
Oppsal
sobota
26/01/2019
FT
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1 - 4
Ventspils
sobota
26/01/2019
FT
Riteriai
2 - 1
Metta
niedziela
27/01/2019
FT
Osdorf
4 - 1
Condor Hamburg
niedziela
27/01/2019
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 2
Torpedo Moskva
środa
30/01/2019
FT
Cumberland United
2 - 3
FK Beograd
piątek
01/02/2019
FT
FK Beograd
0 - 0
MetroStars
sobota
02/02/2019
FT
Werribee City
2 - 0
Hume City
sobota
02/02/2019
FT
Newcastle Olympic
1 - 3
Wollongong Wolves
sobota
02/02/2019
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
5 - 1
Weston Workers
sobota
02/02/2019
FT
Adelaide Olympic
1 - 3
Adelaide Comets
sobota
02/02/2019
FT
Sutherland Sharks
2 - 1
Hakoah Sydney City
sobota
02/02/2019
FT
Akademisk Boldklub
3 - 0
Hillerød
sobota
02/02/2019
14:00
Asker
-
Follo
sobota
02/02/2019
FT
1. FC Köln II
3 - 0
Frechen
sobota
02/02/2019
FT
Kvik Halden
1 - 2
Frigg
niedziela
03/02/2019
FT
Sydney United
2 - 3
Sydney Olympic
niedziela
03/02/2019
FT
Blacktown City
3 - 1
APIA Leichhardt
niedziela
03/02/2019
FT
HEBC
2 - 0
Eichede
niedziela
03/02/2019
FT
Meiendorfer SV
3 - 4
Osdorf
niedziela
03/02/2019
FT
Germania Ratingen
1 - 1
ASC Dortmund
niedziela
03/02/2019
FT
Sasel
0 - 3
Heider SV
wtorek
05/02/2019
FT
Líšeň
0 - 2
Písek
środa
06/02/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
5 - 0
Verdal
czwartek
07/02/2019
08:00
Rockdale Ilinden
-
Hakoah Sydney City
piątek
08/02/2019
FT
Campbelltown City
4 - 1
Adelaide Olympic
piątek
08/02/2019
FT
Skalica
1 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Adelaide City
2 - 1
Adelaide Comets
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Canberra Olympic
1 - 0
Sydney Olympic
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
South Adelaide Panthers
2 - 2
Sturt Lions
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Manly United
0 - 1
Sutherland Sharks
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Mt Druitt Town
1 - 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Blacktown Spartans
4 - 2
Hakoah Sydney City
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
West Adelaide
0 - 2
South Melbourne
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Skive
1 - 0
Jammerbugt
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Veles
0 - 0
Ryazan
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
UTA Arad
1 - 1
Luceafărul Oradea
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Hillerød
1 - 2
BK Frem 1886
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Asker
2 - 1
Oppsal
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Bærum
2 - 2
Follo
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Sturm Graz II
1 - 0
Schwechat
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Sotra
4 - 1
Djerv
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Sogdiana
1 - 1
Fredrikstad
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Lyn
1 - 4
Kjelsås
sobota
09/02/2019
FT
Norrby
3 - 3
Mjøndalen
niedziela
10/02/2019
FT
Blacktown City
0 - 3
Mounties Wanderers
niedziela
10/02/2019
FT
Marienlyst
0 - 4
Tarup-Paarup
niedziela
10/02/2019
FT
Legion
1 - 2
Biolog
niedziela
10/02/2019
FT
Ufa II
4 - 2
Khimik Vurnary
poniedziałek
11/02/2019
09:30
Ufa II
-
Nosta
poniedziałek
11/02/2019
FT
Sarajevo
0 - 2
Astana
wtorek
12/02/2019
07:30
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
Nosta
wtorek
12/02/2019
19:30
Staaken
-
Luckenwalde
środa
13/02/2019
09:30
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
Khimik Vurnary
środa
13/02/2019
FT
APIA Leichhardt
4 - 1
Northern Tigers
środa
13/02/2019
FT
Kaluga
0 - 4
KAMAZ
środa
13/02/2019
FT
Arendal
3 - 3
Vindbjart
środa
13/02/2019
FT
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0 - 2
Ludwigsfelde
środa
13/02/2019
FT
Vidar
0 - 3
Madla
czwartek
14/02/2019
FT
Ringkøbing
5 - 2
Kjellerup
piątek
15/02/2019
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1 - 3
Adelaide United II
piątek
15/02/2019
FT
Weiz
0 - 3
Mattersburg II
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
APIA Leichhardt
1 - 0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
West Adelaide
3 - 1
MetroStars
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
Strogino
4 - 1
Ryazan
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
FC Hansa Rostock II
0 - 0
Greifswalder FC
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
BK Frem 1886
3 - 2
Skovshoved
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
Kaluga
0 - 3
Biolog
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0 - 3
Spartak Nal'chik
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
Kolstad
1 - 13
Nardo
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
Kvik Halden
4 - 1
Moss
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
Bærum
1 - 2
Frigg
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
Elverum
0 - 0
Oppsal
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
Hødd
3 - 1
Spjelkavik
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
Šibenik
2 - 0
Lučko
sobota
16/02/2019
FT
Åsane
2 - 2
Sotra
niedziela
17/02/2019
FT
Belconnen United
0 - 2
Wollongong Wolves
niedziela
17/02/2019
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
0 - 2
Hakoah Sydney City
niedziela
17/02/2019
FT
Sydney United
2 - 1
GHFA Spirit
niedziela
17/02/2019
FT
Manly United
2 - 1
Sydney Olympic
niedziela
17/02/2019
FT
KAMAZ
1 - 2
Biolog
wtorek
19/02/2019
FT
Nam Định
3 - 2
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
wtorek
19/02/2019
FT
Ayutthaya United
0 - 2
Changchun Yatai
wtorek
19/02/2019
FT
Skiljebo
0 - 0
Västerås IK
wtorek
19/02/2019
FT
Tvååker
1 - 4
Ljungskile
wtorek
19/02/2019
19:30
BSF
-
Avarta
środa
20/02/2019
FT
APIA Leichhardt
2 - 0
Sydney United
środa
20/02/2019
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
1 - 3
Ryazan
środa
20/02/2019
FT
KAMAZ
4 - 2
Chernomorets
czwartek
21/02/2019
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 0
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
czwartek
21/02/2019
FT
SKA Rostov
1 - 0
Chernomorets
czwartek
21/02/2019
FT
Brodd
3 - 5
Vidar
piątek
22/02/2019
FT
Třinec
1 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
piątek
22/02/2019
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 0
Legion
piątek
22/02/2019
FT
Fredrikstad
0 - 2
Kvik Halden
sobota
23/02/2019
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
1 - 4
Olimpia Grudziądz
sobota
23/02/2019
FT
Boldklubben af 1893
1 - 0
Skovshoved
sobota
23/02/2019
FT
Åsane
4 - 0
Fyllingsdalen
sobota
23/02/2019
FT
Veles
5 - 0
Khimik-Arsenal
sobota
23/02/2019
FT
Strogino
3 - 1
Luki-Energiya
sobota
23/02/2019
FT
Brabrand
3 - 0
Kjellerup
sobota
23/02/2019
FT
Moss
2 - 4
Ørn Horten
sobota
23/02/2019
FT
BK Fremad Amager
2 - 2
Hillerød
niedziela
24/02/2019
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
2 - 1
Wollongong Wolves
niedziela
24/02/2019
FT
Mashuk-KMV
1 - 1
Spartak Nal'chik
niedziela
24/02/2019
FT
Blacktown City
0 - 1
Sydney Olympic
niedziela
24/02/2019
FT
Ullern
1 - 1
Moss
niedziela
24/02/2019
14:00
Armavir
-
Anzhi
poniedziałek
25/02/2019
FT
Legion
0 - 0
Spartak Nal'chik
poniedziałek
25/02/2019
FT
Brabrand
1 - 1
Odder
wtorek
26/02/2019
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 2
Ryazan
środa
27/02/2019
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2 - 0
Chernomorets
środa
27/02/2019
FT
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
czwartek
28/02/2019
FT
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Chelyabinsk
czwartek
28/02/2019
FT
Weiz
1 - 2
Rapid Wien II
czwartek
28/02/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
6 - 0
Steinkjer
piątek
01/03/2019
FT
Chernomorets
2 - 0
Rotor Volgograd II
piątek
01/03/2019
FT
Brabrand
2 - 3
Skive
sobota
02/03/2019
FT
Akademisk Boldklub
4 - 0
BK Frem 1886
sobota
02/03/2019
FT
Vanløse
2 - 4
Boldklubben af 1893
sobota
02/03/2019
FT
Oppsal
0 - 2
Lørenskog
sobota
02/03/2019
FT
Egersund
5 - 1
Brodd
sobota
02/03/2019
FT
Kjelsås
3 - 0
Bærum
sobota
02/03/2019
FT
Admira II
3 - 2
Sturm Graz II
sobota
02/03/2019
FT
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Tønsberg
niedziela
03/03/2019
FT
Sydney United
0 - 3
Hakoah Sydney City
niedziela
03/03/2019
FT
Manly United
2 - 3
Marconi Stallions
poniedziałek
04/03/2019
19:00
Fredrikstad
-
Grorud
wtorek
05/03/2019
FT
SF Baumberg
3 - 3
Deutz
środa
06/03/2019
FT
Angusht
1 - 5
Chayka
środa
06/03/2019
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 4
Chayka
środa
06/03/2019
FT
Sokol Saratov
3 - 1
Chelyabinsk
środa
06/03/2019
FT
Kaluga
2 - 2
Luki-Energiya
czwartek
07/03/2019
FT
Nardo
1 - 2
Byåsen
piątek
08/03/2019
FT
Asker
4 - 0
Bærum
piątek
08/03/2019
FT
Fredrikstad
4 - 1
Alta
sobota
09/03/2019
FT
Spartak Nal'chik
2 - 3
Chayka
sobota
09/03/2019
FT
Kjelsås
4 - 2
Grorud
sobota
09/03/2019
FT
Egersund
3 - 1
Madla
sobota
09/03/2019
FT
Luki-Energiya
0 - 3
Chernomorets
sobota
09/03/2019
FT
SKA Rostov
1 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
niedziela
10/03/2019
FT
Hønefoss
1 - 2
Alta
poniedziałek
11/03/2019
FT
Sakhalin
4 - 0
Chernomorets
wtorek
12/03/2019
FT
Sokol Saratov
1 - 2
Syzran-2003
wtorek
12/03/2019
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
piątek
15/03/2019
FT
Bærum
3 - 1
Elverum
sobota
16/03/2019
FT
Byåsen
0 - 0
Tiller
sobota
16/03/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
1 - 1
Oppsal
sobota
16/03/2019
FT
Viking II
5 - 1
Vidar
sobota
16/03/2019
FT
Asker
3 - 1
Kjelsås
niedziela
17/03/2019
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
2 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk
niedziela
17/03/2019
FT
Viking
4 - 0
Egersund
poniedziałek
18/03/2019
FT
Sokol Saratov
2 - 1
Syzran-2003
środa
20/03/2019
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 2
Dinamo Bryansk
środa
20/03/2019
FT
Badajoz
0 - 1
OS Belenenses Lizbona
piątek
22/03/2019
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
2 - 2
Kaluga
sobota
23/03/2019
FT
Ryazan
2 - 0
Murom
sobota
23/03/2019
FT
Kjelsås
4 - 3
Oppsal
sobota
23/03/2019
FT
Elverum
3 - 2
Moss
wtorek
26/03/2019
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk
sobota
30/03/2019
FT
Zvezda Perm
2 - 0
Ural II
sobota
30/03/2019
FT
Kolomna
2 - 3
Ryazan
sobota
30/03/2019
FT
Sotra
0 - 2
Vard
sobota
30/03/2019
FT
Fredrikstad
3 - 0
Bærum
niedziela
31/03/2019
FT
Murom
4 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
środa
03/04/2019
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 3
Sakhalin
sobota
06/04/2019
FT
Bærum
0 - 2
Moss
sobota
06/04/2019
FT
Kjelsås
6 - 0
Kvik Halden
sobota
06/04/2019
FT
Sotra
2 - 3
Os
sobota
06/04/2019
FT
Arendal
2 - 1
Asker
sobota
06/04/2019
FT
Egersund
4 - 3
Sola
niedziela
07/04/2019
FT
Fredrikstad
3 - 2
IF Fram
niedziela
16/06/2019
FT
Emelec
1 - 1
Barcelona
niedziela
16/06/2019
FT
Aucas
1 - 0
LDU Quito
poniedziałek
17/06/2019
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
8 - 1
Kolomna
wtorek
18/06/2019
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin II
9 - 1
Einheit Bernau
środa
19/06/2019
FT
Salamander Kornwestheim
0 - 11
Sonnenhof Großaspach
środa
19/06/2019
FT
Garching
4 - 0
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
piątek
21/06/2019
FT
LDU Quito
4 - 2
Aucas
piątek
21/06/2019
FT
Sonsbeck
0 - 6
MSV Duisburg
sobota
22/06/2019
FT
Hellern
0 - 11
VfL Osnabrück
sobota
22/06/2019
FT
Valletta
1 - 3
Gzira United
niedziela
23/06/2019
FT
Bad Vilbel
1 - 3
Gonsenheim
niedziela
23/06/2019
17:00
Kolomna
-
Kvant
poniedziałek
24/06/2019
FT
Barcelona
1 - 0
LDU Quito
sobota
29/06/2019
FT
Chelyabinsk
0 - 1
Tyumen
sobota
29/06/2019
FT
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 1
FC Rapid Bukareszt
sobota
29/06/2019
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Veles
sobota
29/06/2019
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
1 - 0
Kaluga
sobota
29/06/2019
FT
Pskov
0 - 0
Luki-Energiya
sobota
29/06/2019
FT
Győri ETO
7 - 0
Púchov
sobota
29/06/2019
FT
1919 Münster
0 - 8
SV Darmstadt 98
sobota
29/06/2019
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 - 1
Kvant
sobota
29/06/2019
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
sobota
29/06/2019
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 1
Allerheiligen
niedziela
30/06/2019
FT
Ryazan
2 - 2
Torpedo Vladimir
niedziela
30/06/2019
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Irtysh Omsk
poniedziałek
01/07/2019
FT
LDU Quito
1 - 1
Barcelona
poniedziałek
01/07/2019
FT
Səbail
0 - 1
Makedonija GjP
środa
03/07/2019
FT
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 2
Teuta Durrës
środa
03/07/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
3 - 2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
czwartek
04/07/2019
FT
Široki Brijeg
1 - 1
Željezničar
piątek
05/07/2019
FT
Köttmannsdorf
2 - 3
Wolfsberger AC II
piątek
05/07/2019
FT
Kitzbühel
1 - 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
sobota
06/07/2019
FT
Komárno
0 - 0
Csákvári TK
sobota
06/07/2019
FT
FC Hradec Králové
3 - 2
Sparta Praha II
sobota
06/07/2019
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Harrow Borough
sobota
06/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
0 - 1
Preußen Münster II
sobota
06/07/2019
FT
Kvant
4 - 3
Irtysh Omsk
sobota
06/07/2019
FT
Haringey Borough
1 - 2
St Albans City
sobota
06/07/2019
FT
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
sobota
06/07/2019
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
Velež
niedziela
07/07/2019
FT
Unión Española
1 - 0
Colo Colo
niedziela
07/07/2019
FT
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 1
Legion
niedziela
07/07/2019
FT
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3 - 1
Niendorfer TSV
niedziela
07/07/2019
FT
Hiltrup
3 - 3
SC Verl 1924
niedziela
07/07/2019
FT
Hiltrup
0 - 3
VfB Oldenburg 1897
poniedziałek
08/07/2019
FT
Chernomorets
3 - 0
Rotor Volgograd II
poniedziałek
08/07/2019
FT
Tuzla City
2 - 2
NŠ Drava
wtorek
09/07/2019
FT
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
Akron
wtorek
09/07/2019
FT
Vasas
0 - 2
Komárno
wtorek
09/07/2019
FT
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 3
Havant & Waterlooville
wtorek
09/07/2019
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 3
Curzon Ashton
wtorek
09/07/2019
FT
Haringey Borough
0 - 7
Chelmsford City
środa
10/07/2019
FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2 - 0
FV Engers 07
środa
10/07/2019
FT
Sasel
1 - 6
Drochtersen / Assel
środa
10/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Jüchen-Garz.
0 - 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
piątek
12/07/2019
FT
Venados
2 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
piątek
12/07/2019
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Borec Veles
piątek
12/07/2019
FT
Le Puy Foot
2 - 2
Villefranche
piątek
12/07/2019
FT
Delbrücker SC
0 - 7
SC Paderborn 07
piątek
12/07/2019
FT
Enfield Town
3 - 1
United of Manchester
piątek
12/07/2019
FT
Chester
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
piątek
12/07/2019
FT
Widnes
0 - 2
Southport
piątek
12/07/2019
FT
Frickley Athletic
2 - 6
East Stirlingshire
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Vasas
2 - 4
Šamorín
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Sesvete
1 - 1
Kustošija
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 2
UTA Arad
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Rapid Wien II
4 - 3
Sturm Graz II
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Ajka
1 - 2
Csákvári TK
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Stamford
1 - 5
King's Lynn Town
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Barwell
0 - 7
Brackley Town
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Hednesford Town
5 - 0
Bangor City
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Dorking Wanderers
3 - 2
Kingstonian
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Lewes
2 - 1
United of Manchester
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Koper
5 - 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
sobota
13/07/2019
17:00
Komárno
-
Dorogi
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Komárno
2 - 1
Ménfőcsanak
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Floriana
1 - 2
Santa Lucia
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Gurten
1 - 1
Wals-Grünau
sobota
13/07/2019
FT
Malacateco
1 - 1
Jicaral
niedziela
14/07/2019
FT
Ennepetal
3 - 3
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
niedziela
14/07/2019
FT
Bietigheim-Bissingen
2 - 0
SGV Freiberg
poniedziałek
15/07/2019
FT
AEK Ateny
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya FC
poniedziałek
15/07/2019
FT
Worksop Town
1 - 3
Boston United FC
wtorek
16/07/2019
FT
US Boulogne
1 - 3
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
wtorek
16/07/2019
FT
Atherton Collieries
2 - 2
Altrincham
wtorek
16/07/2019
FT
Biggleswade Town
2 - 0
St Albans City
wtorek
16/07/2019
FT
Lincoln United
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
wtorek
16/07/2019
FT
Bedford Town
1 - 0
Kettering Town
wtorek
16/07/2019
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 5
Chesham United
środa
17/07/2019
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
2 - 1
Sesvete
środa
17/07/2019
FT
AS FC Buzău
1 - 3
Hapoel Haifa FC
środa
17/07/2019
FT
Ripensia Timişoara
0 - 1
CSM Reşiţa
środa
17/07/2019
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
Szolnoki MÁV
środa
17/07/2019
FT
Ginsheim
2 - 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
środa
17/07/2019
FT
Hilden
4 - 0
Ennepetal
środa
17/07/2019
FT
Grays Athletic
2 - 7
Billericay Town
czwartek
18/07/2019
FT
Gloucester City
4 - 0
Aberystwyth Town
piątek
19/07/2019
FT
Motril
0 - 1
Granada II
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara
1 - 1
CSM Reşiţa
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Real Sociedad II
4 - 0
Beasain
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Ashton United
4 - 2
Droylsden
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Frickley Athletic
2 - 2
Matlock Town
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Cirencester Town
0 - 4
Chippenham Town
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Alvechurch
1 - 4
Leamington
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Lewes
3 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Oxford City
3 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Halesowen Town
1 - 2
Stourbridge
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Villefranche
3 - 1
Yverdon Sport FC
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Béziers
0 - 1
Le Puy Foot
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Croatia Zmijavci
2 - 2
Šibenik
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Avranches
0 - 3
Concarneau
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
As Pontes
1 - 1
Racing Club de Ferrol
sobota
20/07/2019
FT
Naraya
1 - 5
SD Ponferradina
niedziela
21/07/2019
FT
Al Hilal Riyadh
2 - 0
Ilirija
niedziela
21/07/2019
FT
Meerbusch
0 - 2
Hürth
niedziela
21/07/2019
FT
SSVg Velbert
6 - 0
Wiedenbrück
niedziela
21/07/2019
FT
Dynamo Hamburg
2 - 17
Hamm United
niedziela
21/07/2019
FT
Virtus Entella
8 - 0
Gemonese
niedziela
21/07/2019
FT
Pescara Calcio
8 - 1
Il Delfino
niedziela
21/07/2019
FT
Krka
2 - 5
Universitatea Cluj
niedziela
21/07/2019
FT
Palamós
1 - 1
Al Sadd
poniedziałek
22/07/2019
FT
Badajoz
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
poniedziałek
22/07/2019
FT
Eichede
2 - 4
Dassendorf
poniedziałek
22/07/2019
FT
Stourbridge
4 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
wtorek
23/07/2019
FT
Akademisk Boldklub
2 - 0
Skovshoved
wtorek
23/07/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
3 - 3
Luckenwalde
wtorek
23/07/2019
FT
Grantham Town
0 - 0
Boston United FC
wtorek
23/07/2019
FT
Beaconsfield Town
0 - 2
Oxford City
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
2 - 0
Kustošija
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Metaloglobus
2 - 0
CS Dacia Mioveni
środa
24/07/2019
FT
FC Crotone
6 - 2
Atleti Cosenza Morrone
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Juve Stabia
4 - 0
F. Andria
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
0 - 0
Sárvári
środa
24/07/2019
FT
FC Cartagena
9 - 0
El Palmar
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Olot
2 - 1
Al Sadd
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Germania Ratingen
4 - 2
Sprockhövel
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Real Valladolid II
3 - 1
La Virgen del Camino
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Guijuelo
5 - 1
Atlético Tordesillas
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Compostela
0 - 4
Celta de Vigo II
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Atherton Collieries
2 - 0
Al Ittihad Jeddah
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Antoniano
1 - 2
Sanluqueño
środa
24/07/2019
FT
RSD Alcalá
1 - 5
Talavera
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Buxton
0 - 0
Trafford
środa
24/07/2019
FT
Pontevedra CF
1 - 0
Racing Club de Ferrol
czwartek
25/07/2019
FT
Pescara Calcio
11 - 0
RC Angolana
czwartek
25/07/2019
19:15
Monheim
-
Deutz
czwartek
25/07/2019
FT
Puente Genil
0 - 2
Cordoba CF
piątek
26/07/2019
FT
Cosenza
3 - 1
Atleti Cosenza Morrone
piątek
26/07/2019
FT
Vicenza
4 - 0
Union Feltre
piątek
26/07/2019
FT
UD Santa Marta
1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
piątek
26/07/2019
20:45
Farsley Celtic
-
Ossett United
piątek
26/07/2019
FT
Widnes
1 - 5
Warrington Town
piątek
26/07/2019
FT
Huétor Vega
1 - 2
Granada II
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara
1 - 3
Ripensia Timişoara
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Argeș
3 - 1
Metaloglobus
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Sevilla FC II
0 - 3
Al Rayyan
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Real Unión
1 - 0
Vitoria
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón II
2 - 0
Caudal
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Skovshoved
0 - 0
Hillerød
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Leioa
4 - 0
Somorrostro
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Real Zaragoza II
0 - 0
Calahorra
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Ceares
0 - 2
Langreo
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
SSVg Velbert
3 - 2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Guiseley
6 - 0
South Shields
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 5
Eastbourne Borough
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Trafford
1 - 3
Chester
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Weymouth
2 - 1
Gosport Borough
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Halesowen Town
4 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
3 - 2
Berkhamsted
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Virtus Entella
4 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Vis Pesaro
5 - 0
Sangiustese
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
SS Reyes
2 - 2
Villarreal II
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Varea
1 - 2
Real Sociedad II
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Real Valladolid II
2 - 2
Burgos CF
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Terrassa FC
1 - 1
Espanyol II
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Palamós
2 - 0
Al Arabi
sobota
27/07/2019
FT
Silla
0 - 0
Levante II
niedziela
28/07/2019
FT
SF Baumberg
6 - 0
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
niedziela
28/07/2019
FT
Pergolettese
3 - 1
Piacenza
niedziela
28/07/2019
FT
Pozoblanco
1 - 5
Cordoba CF
poniedziałek
29/07/2019
FT
SS Reyes
2 - 1
Atlético Baleares
poniedziałek
29/07/2019
FT
TEC
5 - 2
Al Khor
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
Athletic Club II
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
Juve Stabia
3 - 1
Campobasso
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
Rogaška
1 - 2
Vardar Skopje
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
San Martín
1 - 4
Langreo
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
Muleño
0 - 2
Real Murcia CF
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
Villanueva CF
1 - 0
Ebro
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
Bembibre
1 - 4
Cultural Leonesa
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
Harrow Borough
4 - 3
Potters Bar Town
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
Belper Town
0 - 0
Mickleover
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
Coria CF
1 - 1
Sevilla FC II
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
Maldon & Tiptree
3 - 1
Leiston
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
United of Manchester
4 - 1
Chester
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
Metropolitan Police
2 - 3
Merstham
wtorek
30/07/2019
FT
Lebrijana
2 - 2
Sanluqueño
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Amorebieta
4 - 0
Durango
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
San Luigi
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Altay SK Izmir
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Međimurje Čakovec
3 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb
środa
31/07/2019
18:30
Real Zaragoza II
-
Lleida Esportiu
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Racing Santander II
0 - 0
Real Sociedad II
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Burgos CF
6 - 0
Real Burgos
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Celta de Vigo II
1 - 0
Ourense CF
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Levante II
1 - 0
Al Arabi
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Atlético Madrid II
2 - 3
Real Valladolid II
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Balmaseda
2 - 4
Leioa
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Union Nettetal
1 - 2
Hürth
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Real Oviedo II
5 - 0
Vallobín
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Cacereño
0 - 2
Badajoz
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Varea
1 - 2
Haro Deportivo
środa
31/07/2019
FT
L'Hospitalet
0 - 0
Sabadell
środa
31/07/2019
FT
UD Santa Marta
2 - 0
Guijuelo
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Teruel
0 - 1
CD Castellon
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Orihuela
0 - 0
FC Cartagena
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Algeciras CF
1 - 0
Granada II
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Racing Club de Ferrol
1 - 2
SD Ponferradina
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Prat
1 - 1
Espanyol II
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Alzira
1 - 0
Valencia II
środa
31/07/2019
FT
Grays Athletic
5 - 3
Kingstonian
czwartek
01/08/2019
FT
Al Wasl
4 - 2
Apollon Larissa
czwartek
01/08/2019
FT
Pontevedra CF
0 - 2
Real Madrid II
czwartek
01/08/2019
FT
Gubbio
2 - 1
Ternana Calcio
czwartek
01/08/2019
FT
Tamaraceite
1 - 3
Las Palmas II
piątek
02/08/2019
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
piątek
02/08/2019
FT
Portugalete
0 - 2
Leioa
piątek
02/08/2019
FT
Real Valladolid II
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
piątek
02/08/2019
FT
Croatia Zmijavci
0 - 0
Solin
piątek
02/08/2019
FT
Ebro
1 - 2
Tarazona
piątek
02/08/2019
FT
Antoniano
3 - 0
Sevilla FC II
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Real Oviedo II
1 - 1
Langreo
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad II
1 - 0
Real Unión
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Alvechurch
3 - 3
Evesham United
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Leek Town
2 - 1
Buxton
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Prescot Cables
1 - 5
Warrington Town
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Tamworth
0 - 0
Basford United
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Lewes
3 - 1
Whitehawk
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Stourbridge
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Hyde United
2 - 0
Frickley Athletic
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
2 - 1
Marine
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Badalona
3 - 1
Vilafranca
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón II
5 - 1
Zamora
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Scandicci
2 - 2
AC Pistoiese
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Birkirkara
0 - 0
Senglea Athletic
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
Barakaldo
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Becerril Campos
0 - 4
Unionistas de Salamanca
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Al Arabi
1 - 4
Shabab Al Ahli
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Orihuela
3 - 2
UCAM Murcia
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Cristo Atlético
0 - 0
Guijuelo
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Atlético Baleares
2 - 3
FC Cartagena
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Talavera
1 - 2
Atlético Madrid II
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Deportivo Xerez
0 - 3
Recreativo Huelva
sobota
03/08/2019
FT
Villanovense
3 - 1
Mérida
niedziela
04/08/2019
FT
Fredrikstad
5 - 1
Ørn Horten
niedziela
04/08/2019
FT
UD Santa Marta
0 - 2
Salamanca UDS
niedziela
04/08/2019
FT
Pisa Calcio
0 - 0
Flora
poniedziałek
05/08/2019
FT
Atlético Baleares
0 - 3
Shabab Al Ahli
poniedziałek
05/08/2019
FT
Sturm Graz II
0 - 1
Al Fateh
poniedziałek
05/08/2019
FT
Malaga CF II
3 - 3
UD Melilla
wtorek
06/08/2019
FT
Anif
0 - 2
Al Wasl
wtorek
06/08/2019
FT
Leioa
6 - 1
Deusto
wtorek
06/08/2019
FT
Espanyol II
2 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona
wtorek
06/08/2019
FT
Deportivo Xerez
0 - 1
Sanluqueño
wtorek
06/08/2019
FT
Mossley
0 - 2
Stalybridge Celtic
wtorek
06/08/2019
20:45
Stamford
-
Nuneaton Borough
środa
07/08/2019
FT
FeralpiSalò
2 - 0
Ciliverghe
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Portogruaro
2 - 6
Pordenone
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 6
Hertha BSC Berlin II
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Sporting Gijón II
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Deportivo La Coruña
1 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Al Arabi
1 - 3
Intercity
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Levante II
1 - 1
FC Cartagena
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Lenense
1 - 2
Marino de Luanco
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad II
3 - 2
Osasuna II
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
4 - 2
Real Valladolid II
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Valencia II
0 - 1
CD Castellon
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Calahorra
0 - 2
Burgos CF
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Costa Brava
1 - 2
Sabadell
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Xerez Deportivo
1 - 2
San Fernando CD
środa
07/08/2019
FT
Yeclano
0 - 0
Hercules Alicante
środa
07/08/2019
FT
San Roque Lepe
2 - 3
Recreativo Huelva
czwartek
08/08/2019
FT
Alondras
1 - 2
Coruxo
czwartek
08/08/2019
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
6 - 1
Ramsbottom United
czwartek
08/08/2019
FT
Lebrijana
1 - 1
Sevilla FC II
piątek
09/08/2019
FT
Yeclano
1 - 2
Águilas
piątek
09/08/2019
FT
Villarreal II
1 - 2
Shabab Al Ahli
piątek
09/08/2019
19:30
UD Melilla
-
Cádiz II
piątek
09/08/2019
FT
Valencia II
1 - 0
Levante II
piątek
09/08/2019
FT
Marine
1 - 1
Witton Albion
piątek
09/08/2019
FT
Buxton
3 - 0
Widnes
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón II
3 - 1
Marino de Luanco
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Stamford
0 - 1
Grantham Town
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Leek Town
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Glossop North End
0 - 5
Stalybridge Celtic
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Pontefract Collieries
1 - 0
Frickley Athletic
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Ossett United
0 - 5
South Shields
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Hyde United
1 - 1
Droylsden
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Atherton Collieries
0 - 0
Workington
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 0
Cleethorpes Town
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Amorebieta
1 - 2
Leioa
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Cristo Atlético
2 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Šibenik
0 - 0
Dugopolje
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Salamanca UDS
1 - 0
Badajoz
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 3
Getafe II
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
San Roque Lepe
0 - 1
Algeciras CF
sobota
10/08/2019
FT
Sanluqueño
2 - 1
Real Betis II
niedziela
11/08/2019
FT
Villalbés
1 - 1
Pontevedra CF
niedziela
11/08/2019
FT
Ibiza
2 - 0
CD Castellon
poniedziałek
12/08/2019
FT
Udinese
9 - 2
San Luigi
poniedziałek
12/08/2019
FT
Los Barrios
0 - 1
Linense
wtorek
13/08/2019
FT
Essingen
2 - 6
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
wtorek
13/08/2019
FT
Banyoles
1 - 3
Barcelona II
wtorek
13/08/2019
FT
Navarro
0 - 3
Marino de Luanco
wtorek
13/08/2019
FT
Ebro
3 - 0
Calamocha
wtorek
13/08/2019
FT
UD Ourense
0 - 4
Atlético Madrid II
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Enosis
4 - 2
Ermis
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 4
Anorthosis
środa
14/08/2019
FT
FC Cartagena
1 - 2
Hercules Alicante
środa
14/08/2019
FT
UCAM Murcia
2 - 2
Valencia II
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Langreo
1 - 1
Caudal
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Levante II
2 - 1
CD Castellon
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Laredo
1 - 1
Barakaldo
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Rota
2 - 3
Sanluqueño
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Real Ávila
3 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Ourense CF
4 - 3
Coruxo
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 0
Real Madrid II
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Zamora
1 - 0
Salamanca UDS
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Talavera
1 - 1
SS Reyes
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Yeclano
0 - 0
Orihuela
środa
14/08/2019
FT
Real Jaen
4 - 1
Villarrobledo
czwartek
15/08/2019
FT
Lenense
0 - 1
Real Oviedo II
piątek
16/08/2019
FT
Real Unión
1 - 1
Lagun Onak
piątek
16/08/2019
FT
Sevilla FC II
0 - 0
Cordoba CF
piątek
16/08/2019
FT
Güímar
2 - 1
Las Palmas II
sobota
17/08/2019
FT
Amorebieta
3 - 2
Real Unión
sobota
17/08/2019
FT
Ebro
1 - 0
Tudelano
sobota
17/08/2019
FT
Haro Deportivo
0 - 1
Gernika
sobota
17/08/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón II
1 - 0
Osasuna II
sobota
17/08/2019
FT
Real Murcia CF
0 - 0
Villarreal II
sobota
17/08/2019
FT
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Athletic Club II
sobota
17/08/2019
FT
Real Valladolid II
3 - 1
Real Sociedad II
sobota
17/08/2019
FT
Real Oviedo II
2 - 1
Racing Club de Ferrol
sobota
17/08/2019
FT
Recreativo Huelva
3 - 3
Real Betis II
sobota
17/08/2019
FT
Hercules Alicante
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
sobota
17/08/2019
FT
Sanluqueño
1 - 0
Xerez Deportivo
niedziela
18/08/2019
FT
Ibarra
1 - 2
Las Palmas II
niedziela
18/08/2019
FT
La Bañeza
0 - 6
Cultural Leonesa
niedziela
18/08/2019
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1 - 2
Mérida
niedziela
18/08/2019
FT
Algeciras CF
0 - 1
Ceuta
niedziela
18/08/2019
FT
Arosa
0 - 4
Pontevedra CF
niedziela
18/08/2019
FT
Linares Deportivo
1 - 2
Cordoba CF
środa
21/08/2019
FT
Atlético Tordesillas
2 - 1
Real Valladolid II
sobota
31/08/2019
17:30
PAS Giannina
-
Panachaiki
niedziela
01/09/2019
FT
Detroit City
1 - 0
Philadelphia Fury
niedziela
01/09/2019
FT
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
Karaiskakis
poniedziałek
09/09/2019
14:00
Sturm Graz II
-
Schwechat
wtorek
10/09/2019
FT
FC Schalke 04 II
6 - 0
Schonnebeck
niedziela
15/09/2019
FT
PAS Giannina
2 - 0
PAE AO Kerkyra
środa
18/09/2019
FT
Panachaiki
2 - 2
Apollon Smirnis
środa
18/09/2019
FT
Arandina
1 - 1
Burgos CF
piątek
20/09/2019
FT
PAS Giannina
4 - 1
Apollon Larissa
wtorek
08/10/2019
FT
Gonsenheim
0 - 5
Ginsheim
sobota
12/10/2019
FT
Beaupréau La Chapelle
0 - 5
Cholet
sobota
12/10/2019
FT
FC Martigues
1 - 2
Athlético Marseille
sobota
12/10/2019
FT
Chamalières
0 - 2
Le Puy Foot
niedziela
13/10/2019
FT
Stumptown Athletic
2 - 2
Chattanooga
niedziela
13/10/2019
FT
PAS Giannina
2 - 0
Panachaiki
niedziela
13/10/2019
FT
Brétignolles-Brem
0 - 3
Laval
niedziela
20/10/2019
FT
Chattanooga
0 - 0
Stumptown Athletic
sobota
26/10/2019
FT
Entente SSG
3 - 1
Paris 13 Atletico
sobota
26/10/2019
FT
Avranches
0 - 2
FC Rouen 1899
sobota
26/10/2019
FT
Grand-Quevilly
0 - 2
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
sobota
26/10/2019
FT
USSA Vertou
0 - 0
Laval
niedziela
27/10/2019
FT
Hauts Lyonnais
0 - 0
Lyon La Duchere
sobota
16/11/2019
FT
Stjarnan
2 - 3
Valur
niedziela
01/12/2019
FT
US Chaouia
0 - 3
AS Khroub
poniedziałek
23/12/2019
FT
Nam Định
2 - 3
Đà Nẵng
poniedziałek
23/12/2019
FT
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 1
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
środa
25/12/2019
FT
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
2 - 1
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
środa
25/12/2019
FT
Nam Định
1 - 3
Than Quang Ninh
sobota
28/12/2019
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
1 - 0
Sai Gon
Tabele
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Drużyna
RS
RB
P
1
Arsenal Londyn
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool FC
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.