Club Friendlies Women

Świat

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
piątek 06/01/2023
FT
Birkirkara 0 - 10 Manchester United
sobota 07/01/2023
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem
sobota 07/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
niedziela 08/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 13 - 0 Herrenberg
wtorek 10/01/2023
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Meppen
piątek 13/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
sobota 14/01/2023
FT
Meppen 6 - 0 Heerenveen
sobota 14/01/2023
FT
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 SGS Essen
sobota 14/01/2023
FT
Ajax 2 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
sobota 14/01/2023
15:00
Twente - Köln
sobota 14/01/2023
FT
Telstar 4 - 0 Alkmaar
niedziela 15/01/2023
12:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - PSV
niedziela 15/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Berlin 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
środa 18/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
środa 18/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 6 - 1 Zürich
piątek 20/01/2023
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 2 - 2 Bydgoszcz
piątek 20/01/2023
FT
Häcken 5 - 0 Alingsås
sobota 21/01/2023
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 3 Meppen
sobota 21/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 1 - 1 Young Boys
sobota 21/01/2023
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Røa
sobota 21/01/2023
FT
Slovácko 5 - 0 Spartak Trnava
sobota 21/01/2023
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Andernach
sobota 21/01/2023
14:00
Borussia Bocholt - SGS Essen
sobota 21/01/2023
FT
Hammarby 6 - 1 AIK
sobota 21/01/2023
FT
Turbine Potsdam 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
sobota 21/01/2023
FT
Feyenoord 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
sobota 21/01/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 3 UKS Łódź
niedziela 22/01/2023
FT
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Bayern München
niedziela 22/01/2023
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II - Köln
niedziela 22/01/2023
FT
Pardubice 3 - 1 Horní Heršpice
niedziela 22/01/2023
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 8 - 0 Checz Marcus Gdynia
poniedziałek 23/01/2023
FT
Slovácko 4 - 1 Spartak Myjava
wtorek 24/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 4 - 2 RB Leipzig
środa 25/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 5 - 0 SC Sand
piątek 27/01/2023
17:00
Åsane - Brann
piątek 27/01/2023
FT
Stabæk 4 - 1 Hønefoss
piątek 27/01/2023
FT
Köln 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
sobota 28/01/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 8 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
sobota 28/01/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
sobota 28/01/2023
FT
Bromölla 0 - 7 Vittsjö
sobota 28/01/2023
FT
AIK 1 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sobota 28/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Häcken
sobota 28/01/2023
FT
Kristianstad 3 - 1 Växjö
sobota 28/01/2023
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 2 Klepp
sobota 28/01/2023
FT
Hammarby 3 - 0 Åland United
sobota 28/01/2023
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Lillestrøm
sobota 28/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
sobota 28/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Servette Chênois
sobota 28/01/2023
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 7 SGS Essen
niedziela 29/01/2023
12:00
Sparta Praha - Neulengbach
niedziela 29/01/2023
FT
Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Wolfsburg II
niedziela 29/01/2023
FT
Turbine Potsdam 0 - 1 Union Berlin
niedziela 29/01/2023
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 4 KIF Örebro
niedziela 29/01/2023
FT
Flora 9 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
czwartek 02/02/2023
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 1 Häcken
czwartek 02/02/2023
FT
Brann 1 - 2 Hammarby
sobota 04/02/2023
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Røa
sobota 04/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Sandviken
sobota 04/02/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 6 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sobota 04/02/2023
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring - Stabæk
sobota 04/02/2023
FT
Hønefoss 3 - 3 Lyn
sobota 04/02/2023
FT
Stabæk 2 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle
sobota 04/02/2023
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
sobota 04/02/2023
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 1 Linköping
sobota 04/02/2023
FT
Umeå 1 - 2 Piteå
sobota 04/02/2023
FT
Brøndby 5 - 0 Växjö
sobota 04/02/2023
14:00
Thy ThistedQ - AaB
sobota 04/02/2023
FT
Norrköping 0 - 0 Djurgården
sobota 04/02/2023
FT
Køge 0 - 3 Kristianstad
sobota 04/02/2023
FT
Kalmar 4 - 0 Bromölla
niedziela 05/02/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 4 - 3 Trójka Jelna
niedziela 05/02/2023
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Trelleborg
niedziela 05/02/2023
FT
Hammarby 1 - 3 Vålerenga
niedziela 05/02/2023
FT
Sturm Graz 4 - 1 LUV Graz
wtorek 07/02/2023
13:00
Häcken - Brann
wtorek 07/02/2023
19:15
Fortuna Hjørring - AaB
środa 08/02/2023
19:00
KIF Örebro - Uppsala
sobota 11/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK
sobota 11/02/2023
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring - Vålerenga
sobota 11/02/2023
13:00
Stabæk - Lyn
sobota 11/02/2023
13:00
Brøndby - Vittsjö
sobota 11/02/2023
13:30
Rosengård - Nordsjælland
sobota 11/02/2023
14:00
Viking FK - Avaldsnes
sobota 11/02/2023
14:00
Klepp - Bryne
sobota 11/02/2023
14:15
Piteå - Team TG
sobota 11/02/2023
14:30
Norrköping - KIF Örebro
sobota 11/02/2023
15:00
Växjö - Kalmar
sobota 11/02/2023
15:00
Røa - Hønefoss
sobota 11/02/2023
17:00
Linköping - Djurgården
niedziela 12/02/2023
14:00
Kristianstad - Køge
niedziela 12/02/2023
14:00
Uppsala - Sundsvall
niedziela 12/02/2023
16:00
Mallbacken - KIF Örebro
piątek 17/02/2023
14:00
Brann - Molde
piątek 17/02/2023
16:00
Kalmar - Vittsjö
piątek 17/02/2023
18:00
Uppsala - Gamla Upsala
sobota 18/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Djurgården
sobota 18/02/2023
13:00
Piteå - Sunnanå
sobota 18/02/2023
13:30
Borussia Bocholt - SGS Essen
sobota 18/02/2023
14:00
Eskilstuna United - Norrköping
sobota 18/02/2023
15:00
Växjö - Rosengård
niedziela 19/02/2023
14:00
Häcken - Brøndby
sobota 25/02/2023
10:00
Lillestrøm - Lyn
sobota 25/02/2023
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
sobota 25/02/2023
14:30
Norrköping - Jitex
niedziela 26/02/2023
14:00
Bochum - Meppen
niedziela 26/02/2023
14:00
Borussia Bocholt - MSV Duisburg
środa 01/03/2023
17:00
Häcken - Jitex
sobota 04/03/2023
14:30
Norrköping - Kalmar
niedziela 05/03/2023
13:00
Køge - Rosengård
poniedziałek 06/03/2023
00:00
Vålerenga - Brann
wtorek 07/03/2023
00:00
Avaldsnes - Lyn
wtorek 07/03/2023
19:00
Stabæk - Lillestrøm
sobota 11/03/2023
00:00
Avaldsnes - Brann
sobota 11/03/2023
15:00
Røa - Lyn
niedziela 12/03/2023
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
środa 15/03/2023
19:00
Häcken - Lidköping
sobota 18/03/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
sobota 18/03/2023
12:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
sobota 18/03/2023
13:00
Norrköping - Vittsjö
sobota 18/03/2023
13:45
Brann - Avaldsnes
sobota 18/03/2023
14:00
Eskilstuna United - Djurgården
sobota 18/03/2023
15:00
Røa - Øvrevoll Hosle
niedziela 19/03/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Älvsjö AIK
niedziela 19/03/2023
15:00
Sundsvall - Uppsala

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 20 +28 50
2 21 +32 45
3 21 +8 42
4 21 +22 40
5 22 +10 39
18+ GambleAware