Club Friendlies Women

Świat

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Dijon
sobota 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
piątek 22/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
sobota 23/01/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Basel
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
niedziela 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
wtorek 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
piątek 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
piątek 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
piątek 29/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
sobota 30/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
sobota 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
niedziela 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - MSV Duisburg
niedziela 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
niedziela 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
niedziela 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
wtorek 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
wtorek 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
piątek 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
sobota 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
sobota 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
sobota 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
sobota 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
sobota 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
sobota 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
niedziela 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
niedziela 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
niedziela 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
niedziela 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
niedziela 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
środa 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
czwartek 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
piątek 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
piątek 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
sobota 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
sobota 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
sobota 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
sobota 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
sobota 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
sobota 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Horn
sobota 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
niedziela 14/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje
czwartek 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
czwartek 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
sobota 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
sobota 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
sobota 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
sobota 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
sobota 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
sobota 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
sobota 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
niedziela 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
niedziela 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
środa 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
sobota 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
sobota 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
sobota 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
sobota 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
sobota 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
sobota 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
sobota 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
sobota 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
niedziela 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
niedziela 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
środa 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
piątek 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
sobota 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
sobota 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
sobota 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
sobota 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
sobota 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
sobota 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
niedziela 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
niedziela 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
sobota 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
sobota 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
sobota 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
sobota 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
sobota 13/03/2021
16:00
AIK - Piteå
sobota 27/03/2021
13:00
AIK - Bollstanäs
środa 31/03/2021
10:00
AIK - Kalmar
sobota 10/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
sobota 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
sobota 10/04/2021
14:00
Växjö - Vittsjö
sobota 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
niedziela 11/04/2021
14:00
Eskilstuna United - Norrköping

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 28 +37 65
2 28 +23 54
3 28 +16 53
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware