Puchar Nissan Sudamericana

Spotkania

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
wtorek 16/03/2021
FT
Macará 2 - 2 Emelec Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 07/04/2021
FT
Emelec 2 - 0 Macará Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Emelec 4 - 2 Macará
wtorek 16/03/2021
FT
12 de Octubre 0 - 0 Nacional
środa 07/04/2021
FT
Nacional 0 - 0 12 de Octubre
Przewaga Nacional 0 - 0 12 de Octubre
środa 17/03/2021
FT
Deportivo Antofagasta 0 - 1 Huachipato Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 07/04/2021
FT
Huachipato 3 - 0 Deportivo Antofagasta Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Deportivo Antofagasta 0 - 4 Huachipato
środa 17/03/2021
FT
Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Deportivo Cali Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 07/04/2021
FT
Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima
Przewaga Deportivo Cali 0 - 3 Deportes Tolima
środa 17/03/2021
FT
Guabirá 4 - 1 Nacional Potosí Zobacz wydarzenia
czwartek 08/04/2021
FT
Nacional Potosí 1 - 2 Guabirá Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Nacional Potosí 2 - 6 Guabirá
czwartek 18/03/2021
FT
Aragua 0 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Zobacz wydarzenia
czwartek 08/04/2021
FT
Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Aragua Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Mineros de Guayana 2 - 2 Aragua
czwartek 18/03/2021
FT
UTC Cajamarca 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo Zobacz wydarzenia
czwartek 08/04/2021
FT
Sport Huancayo 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Sport Huancayo 5 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
czwartek 18/03/2021
FT
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Atlético Palmaflor Zobacz wydarzenia
czwartek 08/04/2021
FT
Atlético Palmaflor 1 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Atlético Palmaflor 2 - 4 Jorge Wilstermann
czwartek 18/03/2021
FT
Guaireña 1 - 2 River Plate Zobacz wydarzenia
piątek 09/04/2021
FT
River Plate 4 - 2 Guaireña Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga River Plate 6 - 3 Guaireña
czwartek 18/03/2021
FT
Metropolitanos 2 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello Zobacz wydarzenia
piątek 09/04/2021
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 1 Metropolitanos Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 3 Metropolitanos
czwartek 18/03/2021
FT
Aucas 2 - 1 Guayaquil City Zobacz wydarzenia
piątek 09/04/2021
FT
Guayaquil City 0 - 3 Aucas Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Guayaquil City 1 - 5 Aucas
piątek 19/03/2021
FT
Cobresal 0 - 0 Palestino Zobacz wydarzenia
piątek 09/04/2021
FT
Palestino 2 - 1 Cobresal Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Cobresal 1 - 2 Palestino
piątek 19/03/2021
FT
La Equidad 1 - 2 Deportivo Pasto Zobacz wydarzenia
piątek 09/04/2021
FT
Deportivo Pasto 0 - 2 La Equidad Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Deportivo Pasto 2 - 3 La Equidad
piątek 19/03/2021
FT
Carlos Mannucci 1 - 2 Melgar Zobacz wydarzenia
piątek 09/04/2021
FT
Melgar 3 - 2 Carlos Mannucci Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Melgar 5 - 3 Carlos Mannucci
środa 07/04/2021
FT
Cerro Largo 2 - 2 Peñarol Zobacz wydarzenia
środa 14/04/2021
FT
Peñarol 4 - 1 Cerro Largo Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Peñarol 6 - 3 Cerro Largo
czwartek 08/04/2021
FT
Torque 0 - 0 Fénix
czwartek 15/04/2021
FT
Fénix 0 - 2 Torque Zobacz wydarzenia
Przewaga Fénix 0 - 2 Torque

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 33 +45 77
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware