Puchar UEFA Kobiet

1st Round - 3rd Place Finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 07/09/2024
00:00
Breznica / Birkirkara - Anderlecht / Crvena zvezda
sobota 07/09/2024
00:00
Apollon Limassol / Pyunik - ŽNK Mura / Glentoran
sobota 07/09/2024
00:00
Ferencváros / Flora - Vorskla Poltava / RFS
sobota 07/09/2024
00:00
BIIK Kazygurt / NSA Sofia - Racing / Galatasaray
sobota 07/09/2024
00:00
Osijek / Spartak Myjava - Dinamo-BGU / Peamount United
sobota 07/09/2024
11:00
KuPS / Celtic - Gintra / Anenii Noi
sobota 07/09/2024
11:00
SFK 2000 / KÍ - SL Benfica / Nordsjælland
sobota 07/09/2024
12:00
Twente / Cardiff City - Valur / Ljuboten
sobota 07/09/2024
12:00
PAOK / Kiryat Gat - Servette Chênois / Pogoń Szczecin
sobota 07/09/2024
12:00
Brøndby / Fiorentina - Ajax / Kolos Kovalivka
sobota 07/09/2024
13:00
Sparta Praha / Linköping - Paris FC / First Vienna
sobota 07/09/2024
13:00
Arsenal / Rangers - Atlético Madrid / Rosenborg
sobota 07/09/2024
14:00
Minsk / Breidablik - Eintracht Frankfurt / Sporting CP
sobota 07/09/2024
15:00
Vllaznia / Lanchkhuti - St. Pölten / Neftçi Bakı

1st Round - Finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
sobota 07/09/2024
00:00
Breznica / Birkirkara - Anderlecht / Crvena zvezda
sobota 07/09/2024
00:00
Apollon Limassol / Pyunik - ŽNK Mura / Glentoran
sobota 07/09/2024
00:00
BIIK Kazygurt / NSA Sofia - Racing / Galatasaray
sobota 07/09/2024
00:00
Osijek / Spartak Myjava - Dinamo-BGU / Peamount United
sobota 07/09/2024
00:00
Ferencváros / Flora - Vorskla Poltava / RFS
sobota 07/09/2024
14:00
Vålerenga - Mitrovica / Farul Constanţa
sobota 07/09/2024
16:00
Brøndby / Fiorentina - Ajax / Kolos Kovalivka
sobota 07/09/2024
17:00
SFK 2000 / KÍ - SL Benfica / Nordsjælland
sobota 07/09/2024
17:00
KuPS / Celtic - Gintra / Anenii Noi
sobota 07/09/2024
18:00
Vllaznia / Lanchkhuti - St. Pölten / Neftçi Bakı
sobota 07/09/2024
18:00
Twente / Cardiff City - Valur / Ljuboten
sobota 07/09/2024
18:00
Sparta Praha / Linköping - Paris FC / First Vienna
sobota 07/09/2024
19:00
Minsk / Breidablik - Eintracht Frankfurt / Sporting CP
sobota 07/09/2024
20:00
PAOK / Kiryat Gat - Servette Chênois / Pogoń Szczecin
sobota 07/09/2024
20:30
Arsenal / Rangers - Atlético Madrid / Rosenborg

1st Round - Semi-finals

Dzień Gospodarze Bramka/Czas Goście  
środa 04/09/2024
11:00
SFK 2000 -
środa 04/09/2024
11:00
KuPS - Celtic
środa 04/09/2024
11:00
Dinamo-BGU - Peamount United
środa 04/09/2024
12:00
PAOK - Kiryat Gat
środa 04/09/2024
12:00
Vorskla Poltava - RFS
środa 04/09/2024
13:00
Valur - Ljuboten
środa 04/09/2024
13:00
BIIK Kazygurt - NSA Sofia
środa 04/09/2024
13:00
Atlético Madrid - Rosenborg
środa 04/09/2024
14:00
Paris FC - First Vienna
środa 04/09/2024
14:00
Ajax - Kolos Kovalivka
środa 04/09/2024
16:00
Vllaznia - Lanchkhuti
środa 04/09/2024
16:00
St. Pölten - Neftçi Bakı
środa 04/09/2024
16:00
ŽNK Mura - Glentoran
środa 04/09/2024
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Sporting CP
środa 04/09/2024
16:30
Ferencváros - Flora
środa 04/09/2024
17:00
SL Benfica - Nordsjælland
środa 04/09/2024
17:00
Gintra - Anenii Noi
środa 04/09/2024
17:00
Osijek - Spartak Myjava
środa 04/09/2024
17:00
Mitrovica - Farul Constanţa
środa 04/09/2024
17:45
Anderlecht - Crvena zvezda
środa 04/09/2024
18:00
Brøndby - Fiorentina
środa 04/09/2024
19:00
Twente - Cardiff City
środa 04/09/2024
19:00
Racing - Galatasaray
środa 04/09/2024
19:00
Sparta Praha - Linköping
środa 04/09/2024
20:00
Servette Chênois - Pogoń Szczecin
środa 04/09/2024
20:30
Apollon Limassol - Pyunik
środa 04/09/2024
20:30
Arsenal - Rangers
środa 04/09/2024
21:00
Minsk - Breidablik
środa 04/09/2024
21:15
Breznica - Birkirkara

Tabele

# Drużyna RS RB P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+