Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Sūduva | 3 - 3 | Ventspils | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 2 - 0 | Flora | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Flora | 0 - 0 | Ventspils | ||
Przewaga | Ventspils | 2 - 0 | Flora | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sūduva | 3 - 0 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 - 1 | Sūduva | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Sūduva | 4 - 2 | Liepājas Metalurgs |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Vėtra | 1 - 2 | Ventspils | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 1 - 0 | Vėtra | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Vėtra | 1 - 3 | Ventspils | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Flora | 0 - 0 | Ekranas | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 1 - 2 | Flora | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Flora | 2 - 1 | Ekranas | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 1 - 0 | Skonto | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Skonto | 0 - 1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 - 0 | Skonto | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sūduva | 0 - 0 | FCI Levadia | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 0 - 1 | Sūduva | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Sūduva | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Dinaburg | 0 - 0 | Vėtra | ||
piątek | |||||
|
Vėtra | Odwoł. | Dinaburg | ||
Przewaga | Vėtra | 0 - 0 | Dinaburg | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Sūduva | 2 - 0 | Trans | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Trans | 1 - 1 | Sūduva | ||
Przewaga | Sūduva | 3 - 1 | Trans | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Liepājas Metalurgs | 5 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | ||
Przewaga | Nõmme Kalju | 2 - 6 | Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Tauras | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 3 - 0 | Tauras | ||
Przewaga | Tauras | 1 - 3 | FCI Levadia | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Daugava Rīga | 1 - 3 | Ekranas | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 0 - 1 | Daugava Rīga | ||
Przewaga | Daugava Rīga | 2 - 3 | Ekranas | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 3 | Skonto | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Skonto | 1 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
Przewaga | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 4 | Skonto | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Šiauliai | 1 - 1 | Flora | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Flora | 3 - 1 | Šiauliai | ||
Przewaga | Šiauliai | 2 - 4 | Flora | ||
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Banga | 0 - 0 | Ventspils | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Ventspils | 2 - 1 | Banga | ||
Przewaga | Banga | 1 - 2 | Ventspils |