Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
poniedziałek | ||||
FT
|
FC Basel | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 1 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Sion | 0 - 1 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Wil 1900 | 2 - 4 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Thun | 1 - 2 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 1 - 4 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport | 0 - 2 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Brühl | 1 - 3 | FC Lausanne Sport | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 1 - 5 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Wil 1900 | 4 - 3 | BSC Young Boys Berno | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 2 - 3 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 1 - 2 | FC Thun | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
SC Kriens | 0 - 4 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 2 - 0 | FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Schönbühl | 0 - 4 | SC Kriens | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Black Stars | 1 - 3 | FC Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
AC Vallemaggia | 0 - 6 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 2 - 2 | FC Winterthur | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Schötz | 1 - 4 | FC Wil 1900 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Baden | 0 - 5 | FC Schaffhausen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
FC Lugano | 0 - 2 | FC Thun | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Grenchen | 0 - 4 | Wohlen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Hergiswil | 0 - 3 | FC Sion | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 3 | FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Muttenz | 1 - 5 | BSC Young Boys Berno | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 1 - 4 | FC Basel | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 2 - 0 | AC Bellinzona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
La Sarraz-Eclépens | 0 - 3 | Brühl | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Cham | 2 - 2 | Locarno | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
SR Delemont | 0 - 4 | FC Lausanne Sport | Zobacz wydarzenia |