Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
|
Athletic Bilbao | - | Mallorka |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Mallorka | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Mallorka | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Mallorka | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Madryt | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 0 | Atlético Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 0 | Atlético Madryt |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Mallorka | 3 - 2 | Girona FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 2 | FC Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Madryt | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Getafe | 1 - 3 | Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
CD Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Mallorka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Valencia | 1 - 3 | Celta de Vigo | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Girona FC | 3 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 3 | FC Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Madryt | 4 - 2 | Real Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Lugo | 1 - 3 | Atlético Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Espanyol Barcelona | 0 - 1 | Getafe | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Elche CF | 0 - 2 | Girona FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
SD Huesca | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Alavés | 1 - 0 | Betis Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Arandina | 1 - 3 | Real Madryt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Burgos CF | 0 - 3 | Mallorka | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Amorebieta | 2 - 4 | Celta de Vigo | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
CD Castellon | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club de Ferrol | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Valencia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Eibar | 0 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Barbastro | 2 - 3 | FC Barcelona | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Málaga | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
CD Tenerife | 2 - 0 | UD Las Palmas | Zobacz wydarzenia |
poniedziałek | ||||
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Villareal | Zobacz wydarzenia |