Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | OFK Titograd | 4 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 0 | Budućnost | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Budućnost | 0 - 1 | Petrovac |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 0 - 0 | Budućnost | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 1 - 0 | Grbalj | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Budućnost | 1 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 0 | Lovćen | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Lovćen | 1 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||
Przewaga | OFK Titograd | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 3 - 0 | Mornar | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Mornar | 2 - 3 | Sutjeska |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
środa | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 0 | Igalo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 2 - 3 | Grbalj | ||
Przewaga | Grbalj | 5 - 2 | Igalo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 0 - 0 | Rudar | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
Przewaga | Lovćen | 1 - 0 | Rudar | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 3 - 2 | Sutjeska | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | Berane | ||
Przewaga | Berane | 3 - 4 | Sutjeska | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Ibar | ||
Przewaga | Ibar | 1 - 3 | Petrovac | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 3 - 2 | Bratstvo | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Bratstvo | 0 - 3 | Mornar | ||
Przewaga | Bratstvo | 2 - 6 | Mornar | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 6 - 0 | Dečić | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 1 - 3 | Zeta | ||
Przewaga | Dečić | 1 - 9 | Zeta | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 1 - 5 | OFK Titograd | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 2 | Mogren | ||
Przewaga | OFK Titograd | 6 - 3 | Mogren | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 0 - 4 | Budućnost | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 9 - 0 | Pljevlja | ||
Przewaga | Budućnost | 13 - 0 | Pljevlja |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Cetinje | 1 - 3 | Zeta | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Ibar | 3 - 0 | Bokelj | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Rudar | 5 - 0 | Jedinstvo | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Jezero | 1 - 2 | Budućnost | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Polimlje | 0 - 2 | Grbalj | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | Iskra | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 0 - 1 | Berane | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 2 | Mornar | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 1 - 4 | Mogren | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo | 2 - 0 | Radnički | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Igalo | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Zabjelo | 2 - 4 | Dečić | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Pljevlja |