Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Differdange 03 | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Differdange 03 | 3 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 4 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbrück |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 2 - 5 | Differdange 03 | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Grevenmacher | 1 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbrück | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Canach | 0 - 0 | Luxembourg City | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Fola Esch | 1 - 3 | F91 Dudelange |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz | 3 - 4 | Rumelange | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
UNA Strassen | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Rodange | 0 - 3 | Differdange 03 | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Swift Hesperange | 0 - 3 | Grevenmacher | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Racing | 0 - 2 | Luxembourg City | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Hostert | 0 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbrück | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 2 - 4 | Fola Esch | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Canach | 3 - 1 | UN Käerjéng |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Schifflange | 0 - 1 | Rumelange | |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Munsbach | 0 - 2 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Berdenia Berbourg | 0 - 4 | F91 Dudelange | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
URB | 1 - 4 | Differdange 03 | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
UNA Strassen | 4 - 2 | Progrès Niederkorn | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Avenir Beggen | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 1 - 3 | Grevenmacher | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Marisca Mersch | 2 - 2 | UN Käerjéng | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Luxembourg City | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse d'Esch | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Sandweiler | 0 - 5 | Hostert | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Racing | 3 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Minerva Lintgen | 1 - 4 | Wiltz | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 0 - 4 | Rodange | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Swift Hesperange | 1 - 0 | Titus Lamadelaine | |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Atert Bissen | 1 - 4 | Fola Esch | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Wincrange | 1 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbrück |