Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius | 2 - 1 | FA Šiauliai | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius | 1 - 0 | Džiugas Telšiai | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FA Šiauliai | 3 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai | 0 - 0 | Sūduva | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
BFA | 0 - 5 | Kauno Žalgiris | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius | 2 - 1 | Banga | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FA Šiauliai | 2 - 0 | Riteriai | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
MML City | 1 - 4 | Banga | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 - 0 | Žalgiris | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Hegelmann | 0 - 3 | Riteriai | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Be1 NFA | 0 - 2 | FA Šiauliai | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Viltis Vilnius | 1 - 6 | Džiugas Telšiai | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Neptūną Klaipėda | 0 - 2 | Sūduva | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Klaipėdos FM | 1 - 2 | BFA | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Navigatoriai Vilnius | 0 - 3 | TransINVEST Vilnius | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Trivartis Vilnius | 0 - 8 | Navigatoriai Vilnius | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Granitas Vilnius | 1 - 2 | Viltis Vilnius | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Garliava | 1 - 2 | Be1 NFA | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius | 5 - 1 | Nevėžis | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Klaipėdos FM | 3 - 0 | Jonava | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FA Šiauliai | 2 - 1 | Dainava | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Babrungas | 0 - 3 | Banga | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Ataka Vilnius | 0 - 9 | Riteriai | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Neptūną Klaipėda | 1 - 1 | Panevėžys | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Alternatyvus FK | 0 - 6 | Žalgiris | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Vova Vilnius | 0 - 3 | MML City | |
poniedziałek | ||||
FT
|
Dembava | 0 - 6 | Kauno Žalgiris | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Atmosfera | 0 - 4 | Hegelmann | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Šilutė | 0 - 5 | Džiugas Telšiai | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
FKS Ukmergė | 0 - 3 | Sūduva | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Fortūna Kaunas | 0 - 6 | BFA | Zobacz wydarzenia |