Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | - | Ashdod U19 | |
środa | ||||
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | - | Bnei Sakhnin U19 |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Yavne U19 | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 1 | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Ashdod U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa U19 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Raanana U19 |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa U19 | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Shefa-'Amr U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 7 - 0 | Gadna Tel Aviv U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Marmorek U19 | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Raanana U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Ashdod U19 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa U19 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 5 - 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Yavne U19 | 3 - 1 | Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 3 | Ashdod U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Hadera U19 | 0 - 1 | Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 4 - 0 | Beitar Kfar Saba U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 5 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 4 - 2 | Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Herzliya U19 | 0 - 5 | Hapoel Haifa U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Yavne U19 | 2 - 1 | Ashdod Rafi Elbaz U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 | 4 - 0 | Tira U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tzeirey Kafr Kanna U19 | 0 - 5 | Hapoel Marmorek U19 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Shefa-'Amr U19 | 3 - 0 | Maccabi K. Malachi U19 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa U19 | 4 - 2 | Maccabi Netanya U19 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Jaffa U19 | 2 - 4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | 2 - 1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 |