Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
|
TBC | - | TBC |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
|
Olympique Lyon | - | Valenciennes | |
środa | ||||
|
PSG | - | Stade Rennes |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 0 - 0 | RC Strasbourg | |
środa | ||||
FT
|
FC Rouen 1899 | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy Foot | 1 - 3 | Stade Rennes | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 1 | Nicea | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 1 - 6 | Stade Rennes | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 2 - 1 | Lille | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier HSC | 1 - 4 | Nicea | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy Foot | 2 - 1 | Laval | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
RC Strasbourg | 3 - 1 | Le Havre | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Priest | 1 - 2 | Valenciennes | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 1 | Stade Brestois 29 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Rouen 1899 | 1 - 1 | AS Monaco | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Bergerac | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 0 - 1 | Laval | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy Foot | 2 - 1 | Dunkerque | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Trélissac | 1 - 2 | Stade Brestois 29 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | Paris FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Rodez | 1 - 3 | AS Monaco | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Bordeaux | 2 - 3 | Nicea | Zobacz wydarzenia |
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Orléans | 1 - 4 | PSG | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Racing | 0 - 1 | Lille | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Clermont Foot | 1 - 3 | RC Strasbourg | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 2 - 2 | Stade de Reims | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
FC Rouen 1899 | 3 - 3 | Toulouse | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Berrichonne Châteauroux | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Priest | 4 - 1 | Romorantin | Zobacz wydarzenia |
niedziela | ||||
FT
|
Stade Rennes | 1 - 1 | Olympique Marsylia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Feignies Aulnoye | 0 - 4 | Montpellier HSC | Zobacz wydarzenia |