Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 0 - 1 | PSG | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 4 - 1 | Saint Étienne | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
US Boulogne | 1 - 1 | Saint Étienne | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 2 - 0 | AS Monaco | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Stade Brestois 29 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Concarneau | 1 - 2 | Guingamp | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
US Boulogne | 2 - 0 | Quevilly-Rouen Métropole | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Le Poiré sur Vie | 1 - 1 | Auxerre | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
IC Croix | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Red Star | 1 - 2 | Saint Étienne | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Moulins Yzeure Foot | 1 - 3 | Guingamp | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
AS Monaco | 3 - 1 | Stade Rennes | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 2 - 0 | Nantes | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
FC Metz | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois 29 |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole | 1 - 1 | Bastia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Avranches | 0 - 3 | FC Metz | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Jura Sud | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Andrézieux | 1 - 2 | IC Croix | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Moulins Yzeure Foot | 2 - 0 | Valenciennes | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Concarneau | 1 - 0 | Dijon FCO | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 3 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
AS Monaco | 2 - 0 | Evian TG | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
US Boulogne | 1 - 0 | Grenoble | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Tours FC | 3 - 5 | Saint Étienne | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 2 - 0 | Berrichonne Châteauroux | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Cholet | 1 - 3 | Stade Brestois 29 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Bressuire | 0 - 1 | Le Poiré sur Vie | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 2 - 1 | Bordeaux | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Stade Rennes | 1 - 1 | Stade de Reims | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Red Star | 2 - 0 | Athlético Marseille | Zobacz wydarzenia |