Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
środa | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
środa | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 2 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Levski Sofia | 4 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 5 - 0 | Lovech | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Etar VT | 1 - 3 | Slavia Sofia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets | Zobacz wydarzenia |
piątek | ||||
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Tsarsko selo | 3 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse | 2 - 0 | Strumska slava | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Etar VT | 2 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 1 - 1 | Beroe | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Neftohimik | 1 - 2 | Tsarsko selo | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 4 | CSKA Sofia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Sevlievo | 0 - 2 | Beroe | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Sokol Markovo | 1 - 4 | Dunav ot Ruse | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Vihren Sandanski | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 2 | Slavia Sofia | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 2 - 1 | Cherno more | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Botev Vratsa | 3 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 2 - 1 | Vereya | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Pomorie | 2 - 4 | Etar VT | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Oborishte | 2 - 3 | Ludogorets | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv GO | 1 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | Zobacz wydarzenia |