Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sobota | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 0 - 1 | Standard de Liège | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
KV Kortrijk | 3 - 2 | KRC Genk | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
wtorek | |||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 1 - 0 | KV Kortrijk | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | KRC Genk | 3 - 3 | KV Kortrijk | ||
środa | |||||
FT
|
Standard de Liège | 4 - 1 | Club Brugge KV | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
czwartek | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge KV | 3 - 2 | Standard de Liège | Zobacz wydarzenia | |
Przewaga | Club Brugge KV | 4 - 6 | Standard de Liège |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
KV Kortrijk | 4 - 1 | KAA Gent | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 2 - 3 | Standard de Liège | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 3 - 3 | SK Beveren | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge KV | 5 - 1 | Charleroi Sporting Club | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 2 - 0 | Sint Truidense VV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Excel Mouscron | 0 - 1 | Charleroi Sporting Club | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KV Kortrijk | 4 - 2 | Antwerp FC | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KV Mechelen | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KAA Gent | 2 - 1 | Sporting Club Lokeren | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht | 0 - 1 | Standard de Liège | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge KV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
Dzień | Gospodarze | Bramka/Czas | Goście | |
---|---|---|---|---|
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
KV Kortrijk | 5 - 3 | RES Durbuy | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp FC | 2 - 0 | Lierse SK | Zobacz wydarzenia |
wtorek | ||||
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV | 4 - 2 | OH Leuven | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KV Mechelen | 3 - 0 | Bocholt | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Liège | 2 - 3 | SV Zulte Waregem | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 3 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 1 - 2 | SK Beveren | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge KSV | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Excel Mouscron | 3 - 1 | AFC Tubize | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Club Lokeren | 2 - 0 | Beerschot | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 1 - 5 | Club Brugge KV | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 2 - 3 | KAA Gent | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | Rupel Boom | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
KVC Westerlo | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht | Zobacz wydarzenia |
środa | ||||
FT
|
Standard de Liège | 4 - 0 | Heist | Zobacz wydarzenia |
czwartek | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club | 4 - 0 | La Louvière Centre | Zobacz wydarzenia |