czwartek 04/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bastia
|
|
Furiani-Agliani
|
|
czwartek 04/01/2024
|
FT
|
Makkabi
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
czwartek 04/01/2024
|
FT
|
Botafogo SP
|
|
Catanduva
|
|
piątek 05/01/2024
|
FT
|
Alcorcón
|
|
Leganés
|
|
piątek 05/01/2024
|
FT
|
Volendam
|
|
Partizani Tirana
|
|
piątek 05/01/2024
|
FT
|
NEC
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
piątek 05/01/2024
|
FT
|
Palamós
|
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
piątek 05/01/2024
|
FT
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
piątek 05/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lokeren-Temse
|
|
Lierse K
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paderborn II
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
Hoffenheim
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Voluntari
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
SV Tasmania 1973
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Şanlıurfaspor
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gnistan
|
|
PK-35
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
Groningen
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
SC Verl 1924
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg II
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
Rogaška
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
ES Troyes AC
|
|
Versailles
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Annecy
|
|
Dijon FCO
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sakaryaspor
|
|
FC Rapid Bukareszt
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
Borussia Dortmund II
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Schalke 04
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sport Recife
|
|
Porto
|
|
sobota 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Brusque
|
|
Independente FSJ
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mazatlán
|
|
CF Rayados de Monterrey
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II
|
|
CFC Hertha
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
Calcio Como
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eldense
|
|
Twente
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Wil 1900
|
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kocaelispor
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
JIPPO
|
|
LehPa
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sprockhövel
|
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Botafogo SP
|
|
Noroeste
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Utrecht
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
Werder Brema
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
|
|
BAK 07
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
Venezia
|
|
niedziela 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Operário PR
|
|
Cascavel
|
|
poniedziałek 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
Hermannstadt
|
|
poniedziałek 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
FC Andorra
|
|
poniedziałek 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
poniedziałek 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
Twente
|
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
poniedziałek 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
FC Zürich
|
|
poniedziałek 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
Volendam
|
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
poniedziałek 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
SC Paderborn 07
|
|
wtorek 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Lugano
|
|
KRC Genk
|
|
wtorek 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Genclerbirligi SK
|
|
FC Dinamo Bukareszt
|
|
wtorek 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
wtorek 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gulf United
|
|
Servette FC Genewa
|
|
wtorek 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
FC Sion
|
|
wtorek 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Rapid Bukareszt
|
|
Sabah
|
|
wtorek 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Zürich
|
|
Hannover 96
|
|
wtorek 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
|
Partizani Tirana
|
|
wtorek 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Luzern
|
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
wtorek 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Hajduk Split
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Siófok
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Optik Rathenow
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ajka
|
|
UTA Arad
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Operário PR
|
|
Barra
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Voluntari
|
|
Turan
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
Triglav
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Basel
|
|
FC Aarau
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Greifswalder FC
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
Antequera
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Hansa Rostock II
|
|
Mecklenburg Schwerin
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
SV Tasmania 1973
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
St. Pauli II
|
|
Alsterbrüder
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ponte Preta
|
|
CA Lemense
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
VfL Halle
|
|
środa 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
River Plate
|
|
Newell s Old Boys
|
|
czwartek 11/01/2024
|
FT
|
Augsburg II
|
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
czwartek 11/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
Livingston FC
|
|
czwartek 11/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Zürich
|
|
Hamburger SV
|
|
czwartek 11/01/2024
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Petrolul 52
|
|
czwartek 11/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eilendorf
|
|
Wegberg-Beeck
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Cerro
|
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Servette FC Genewa
|
|
Hibernian FC
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Luzern
|
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
KAA Gent
|
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
|
FC Košice
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Viborg FF
|
|
SønderjyskE
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Lovech
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sepsi
|
|
Újpest
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rudeš
|
|
Rogaška
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
PK-35
|
|
Ilves
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Wisła Puławy
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
Nafta
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paderborn II
|
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Petrolul 52
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hermannstadt
|
|
Sumqayıt
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austria Wien II
|
|
Stripfing
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Luzern
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Lugano
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
|
Səbail
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
|
Al Ahli Jeddah
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Rapid Bukareszt
|
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wallern / Marienkirchen
|
|
SV Ried
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hannover 96 II
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chapecoense
|
|
Azuriz
|
|
piątek 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Leoben
|
|
Bruck an der Mur
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Cerro Largo
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Skalica
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
AC Bellinzona
|
|
Paradiso
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
Horn
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
Hutnik Kraków
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
Admira Praha
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
|
|
Šamorín
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kecskemét
|
|
Csákvári TK
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
Líšeň
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Bersenbrück
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Baden
|
|
Wohlen
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Inter Turku
|
|
SalPa
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
BVSC Zugló
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nykøbing
|
|
Hvidovre IF
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
KäPa
|
|
TPS
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Avarta
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
SVG Reichenau
|
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
FCV Farul Constanţa
|
|
Cherno more
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
Slavia
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eilenburg
|
|
Budissa Bautzen
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
Optik Rathenow
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
|
|
Jeddeloh
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
Vaduz
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hannover 96
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gütersloh
|
|
Preußen Münster II
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
JBK
|
|
Jaro
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Odense BK
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Kufstein
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
BFA
|
|
Panevėžys
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ružomberok
|
|
Pohronie
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
BAK 07
|
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Honvéd
|
|
UTA Arad
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Olimpija
|
|
Jarun
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hilden
|
|
Wegberg-Beeck
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gnistan
|
|
Haka
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Schalke 04
|
|
AS Eupen
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Amstetten
|
|
Gurten
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
KuPS
|
|
MP
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Borussia Freialdenhoven
|
|
Düren Merzenich
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
Naters
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Domžale
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
Wiener SC
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
Meppen II
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
VfB Oldenburg 1897
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Havelse
|
|
Eilvese
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Athlone Town
|
|
St Patrick's Athletic
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eintracht Hohkeppel
|
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bremer SV
|
|
Süderelbe
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Tiszakécske
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Erkenschwick
|
|
SSVg Velbert
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
Celje
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lahti
|
|
KTP
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
SFC Opava
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fürstenfeld
|
|
Grazer AK
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Biel-Bienne
|
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
Peckeloh
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
TSV 1860 Monachium
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
JäPS
|
|
Tampere United
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Koper
|
|
Osijek
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
FC Wil 1900
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
|
Glasgow Rangers FC
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Næstved BK
|
|
Lyngby BK
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Treaty United
|
|
Galway United
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju
|
|
Trans
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Start Brno
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
SJK
|
|
Paide
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Amazonas
|
|
São Paulo Crystal
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Operário PR
|
|
Figueirense
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nação
|
|
Brusque
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev
|
|
Laagri
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liverpool
|
|
CA Rosario Central
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Deportivo Táchira
|
|
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
|
sobota 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Votuporanguense
|
|
Mirassol
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nacional
|
|
CA Unión de Santa Fe
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
FC Steaua Bukareszt
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
U Craiova 1948
|
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
Delbrücker SC
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
|
Harksheide
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
Greifswalder FC
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
JIPPO
|
|
Vaajakoski
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rotenburger SV
|
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sparta Lichtenberg
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Hansa Rostock II
|
|
Neustrelitz
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Borussia Dortmund II
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Finn Harps
|
|
Derry City
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Sabah
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Basel
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
River Plate
|
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
niedziela 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sporting Cristal
|
|
Universidad Católica
|
|
poniedziałek 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Universitario
|
|
Atlético Nacional
|
|
poniedziałek 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Peñarol
|
|
Newell s Old Boys
|
|
poniedziałek 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Rudar
|
|
poniedziałek 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
|
poniedziałek 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
|
Magdeburg II
|
|
poniedziałek 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Səbail
|
|
poniedziałek 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
poniedziałek 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paysandu
|
|
Tuna Luso
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Defensor Sporting
|
|
CA Unión de Santa Fe
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Cerro Largo
|
|
Atlético Tucumán
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Osijek
|
|
Celje
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Újpest
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
|
Zvijezda 09
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Badalona
|
|
FC Sion
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zürich II
|
|
FC Aarau
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nafta
|
|
Maribor
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Yverdon Sport FC
|
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Cork City
|
|
Galway United
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
SønderjyskE
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Empor Glauchau
|
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hannover 96 II
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Dassendorf
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Longford Town
|
|
Drogheda United
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
YF Juventus
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Glasgow Rangers FC
|
|
FC København
|
|
wtorek 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Danubio
|
|
CA Huracán
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Colo Colo
|
|
CA Rosario Central
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Budafoki MTE
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Estepona
|
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vyškov
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
Hartberg
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
|
FC Hansa Rostock II
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
Siófok
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Chernomorets Burgas
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
KF Grobiņa
|
|
Banga
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Lugano
|
|
Paradiso
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Pafos
|
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
Panevėžys
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Kozármisleny
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Xylotympou
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Žilina
|
|
Považská Bystrica
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
Akritas
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Doubravka
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Koper
|
|
Hajduk Split
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rijeka
|
|
Bravo
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wallern / Marienkirchen
|
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
ASK Klagenfurt
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Krems
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
Biel-Bienne
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
Tijuana
|
|
środa 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nacional
|
|
Peñarol
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rijeka
|
|
Opatija
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Nasaf
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
IMT Novi Beograd
|
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rostov
|
|
Dinamo Samarqand
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Kaisar
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dubai United
|
|
Riga
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Forte Taganrog
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nordmark Satrup
|
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dundalk
|
|
Longford Town
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kerry
|
|
Galway United
|
|
czwartek 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liverpool
|
|
CA Huracán
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Danubio
|
|
Atlético Tucumán
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vasco da Gama
|
|
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
KuPS
|
|
Oulu
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
Amstetten
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev
|
|
Nõmme Kalju
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Újpest
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Naftan
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Midtjylland
|
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
Montana
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Randers FC
|
|
Hobro
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Zlín II
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ilves
|
|
KTP
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Raufoss
|
|
Skeid
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
TPS
|
|
PK-35
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
Odense BK
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Grazer AK
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Strumska slava
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lovech
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
Viborg FF
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Nasaf
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
JIPPO
|
|
KuPS Akatemia
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nieheim
|
|
Havelse
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
Panevėžys
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Feronikeli
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
Yelimay Semey
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Minai
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Xylotympou
|
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
IFK Göteborg
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Orijent 1919
|
|
Radomlje
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
AIK
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
Wiener Viktoria
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Stripfing
|
|
TWL Elektra
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
SFC Opava
|
|
Frýdlant
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Brühl
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lafnitz
|
|
Draßburg
|
|
piątek 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
CA Unión de Santa Fe
|
|
César Vallejo
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Defensor Sporting
|
|
CA Rosario Central
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nacional
|
|
Colo Colo
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kecskemét
|
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
Lida
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Osijek
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arda
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Tatran Bohunice
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Písek
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Humenné
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Helsingør
|
|
Roskilde
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Flora
|
|
FCI Levadia
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
Tauras
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Middelfart
|
|
Fredericia
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
|
Líšeň
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wieczysta Kraków
|
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
MP
|
|
Kuopion Elo
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
FC Košice
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
Povltava FA
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
Hutnik Kraków
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hebar 1918
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Isloch
|
|
Molodechno
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
Breitenrain
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
Vevey United
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Velké Hamry
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
HB Køge
|
|
Nykøbing
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Voitsberg
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bohemians
|
|
Shelbourne
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
TSC
|
|
RFK Novi Sad
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Næstved BK
|
|
Olympic
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lahti
|
|
Haka
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
AC Horsens
|
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Hansa Rostock II
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Wil 1900
|
|
Dornbirn
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
|
Bulle
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Žilina
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
DAC 1904
|
|
Hartberg
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ružomberok
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
Hvidovre IF
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
|
Wisła Puławy
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
Győri ETO
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Rudeš
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
BFA
|
|
Dainava
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Slavia
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
Ingolstadt II
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Gyirmót
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gomel
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paide
|
|
Inter Turku
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
Zhenys
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
Olympic
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wiener Viktoria
|
|
Horn
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sonsbeck
|
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Brommapojkarna
|
|
Djurgården
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gütersloh
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
|
Vaduz
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
ASC Dortmund
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Bravo
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Osijek
|
|
Fehérvár
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
SJK Akatemia
|
|
VPS
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
Al Akhdoud
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Drita
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Augsburg II
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Bayern Monachium II
|
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
JäPS
|
|
PKKU
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jaro
|
|
SJK
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
Biel-Bienne
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Landskrona
|
|
Mjällby
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
FC København
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sogndal
|
|
Førde
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Preußen Münster II
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Baden
|
|
SC Kriens
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
TS Galaxy
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
St. Gallen II
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hannover 96 II
|
|
Greifswalder FC
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
Kecskemét
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wiltz
|
|
Wegberg-Beeck
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nõmme United
|
|
FS Jelgava
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
Ordabasy
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
|
|
Radomlje
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vojvodina
|
|
Voždovac
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sligo Rovers
|
|
Derry City
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Haugesund
|
|
Vard
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
Velež
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
Gurten
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Púchov
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
|
Treaty United
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gnistan
|
|
EIF
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Žalgiris
|
|
Ekranas
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Domžale
|
|
Leoben
|
|
sobota 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Melgar
|
|
Bolívar
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Peñarol
|
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Universitario
|
|
Coquimbo Unido
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chernomorets
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lyngby BK
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
Tekstilac Odžaci
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zenit
|
|
Dinamo Samarqand
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
VfB Oldenburg 1897
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
Schermbeck
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Kilia Kiel
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Balingen
|
|
Göppinger SV
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
TS Galaxy
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Leningradets
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Jeonbuk Motors
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Koper
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
Victoria Clarholz
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Philadelphia Union
|
|
Flamengo
|
|
niedziela 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sport Boys
|
|
The Strongest
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
Vasco da Gama
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Navbahor
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Olimpija
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
UD Las Palmas
|
|
Viking
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
Celje
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
Pyunik
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
|
Puskás
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gulf United
|
|
Ural
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Trenčín
|
|
Maribor
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
Napredak
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Llapi
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
|
Bremer SV
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
|
|
poniedziałek 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wayside Celtic
|
|
Bray Wanderers
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liverpool
|
|
Colo Colo
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Defensor Sporting
|
|
César Vallejo
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Skive
|
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Domžale
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Real Murcia II
|
|
Polissya
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radomlje
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Atyrau
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
Rostov
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Olympic
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Drita
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Struga
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Ballkani
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
Dukagjini
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
|
Kecskemét
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
Gomel
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chicago Fire
|
|
Loudoun United
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kalmar
|
|
Kristianstad
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
TWL Elektra
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ardagger / Viehdorf
|
|
Amstetten
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Middelfart
|
|
Marienlyst
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Düren Merzenich
|
|
Eintracht Verlautenheide
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
Hudiksvall
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jeddeloh
|
|
Grün Weiß Firrel
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
SF Baumberg
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Colorado Rapids
|
|
CA Monarcas Morelia
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
Altonaer FC von 1893
|
|
wtorek 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Glenavon
|
|
Derry City
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austin
|
|
Philadelphia Union
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Peñarol
|
|
Nacional
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Oita Trinita
|
|
Verspah Oita
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
Consadole Sapporo
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Táborsko
|
|
Znojmo
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Intercity
|
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Honvéd
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
TSC
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
Arda
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lleida Esportiu
|
|
FC Andorra
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
Cherno more
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Prostějov
|
|
Start Brno
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Žalgiris
|
|
Banga
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chernomorets Burgas
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Partizan
|
|
Ayia Napa
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hartberg
|
|
Admira
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Akron
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Sayana Haskovo
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Koper
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Žilina
|
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
Tuzla City
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zenit
|
|
Jeonbuk Motors
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Olimpija
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Hammarby
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
ENAD
|
|
Voždovac
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Sarajevo
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
Wiltz
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Schalke 04 II
|
|
Schonnebeck
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Brann II
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dassendorf
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
New England
|
|
New York RB
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
|
|
Havelse
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
SGV Freiberg
|
|
Mechtersheim
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
Türkspor Dortmund
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eisbachtal
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
|
środa 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
Holthausen-Biene
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Coquimbo Unido
|
|
Universidad Católica
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Torpedo Moskva
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Szeged-Csanád
|
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
Al Wakrah
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
Sogdiana
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Tobol
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Zilina
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań
|
|
Maribor
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ferencváros
|
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Skeid
|
|
HamKam
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Viborg FF
|
|
AC Horsens
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Tractor
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Emirates
|
|
Riga
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
Csákvári TK
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Malmö FF
|
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Pakhtakor
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Budućnost
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
Puskás
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
|
Hammarby
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
Gomel
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kaisar
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ferencváros
|
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Napredak
|
|
Marisca Mersch
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
czwartek 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Viking II
|
|
Vidar
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bravo
|
|
SV Ried
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
SFC Opava
|
|
Třinec
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov
|
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lyngby BK
|
|
Norrköping
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
St Patrick's Athletic
|
|
Bohemians
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Leoben
|
|
Radnički Novi Beograd
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Elfsborg
|
|
Odense BK
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kecskemét
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
TPS
|
|
EIF
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
Fredericia
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
PK-35
|
|
Atlantis Helsinki
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Gangwon
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Raufoss
|
|
Stabæk
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Ethnikos Assias
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Odd
|
|
Notodden
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
DAC 1904
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Ballkani
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
TS Galaxy
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Paks
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
Kecskemét
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
Tillmitsch
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
|
Drita
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Domžale
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Stripfing
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sporting KC
|
|
Charlotte
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
IFK Göteborg
|
|
Halmstad
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Baťov
|
|
Hanácká
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nordstrand
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bryne
|
|
Mandalskameratene
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austin
|
|
Cincinnati
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wiener SC
|
|
Horn
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
St. Louis City
|
|
Nashville SC
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Derry City
|
|
Finn Harps
|
|
piątek 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
St Patrick's Athletic
|
|
Drogheda United
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Universidad Católica
|
|
Universidad de Chile
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vegalta Sendai
|
|
JEF United
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Olimpija
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hillerød
|
|
Hvidovre IF
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Start Brno
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Ordabasy
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Písek
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Slavia
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Táborsko
|
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Skalica
|
|
Púchov
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Helsingør
|
|
HIK
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Druzhba
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
TS Galaxy
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Šamorín
|
|
Puskás
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
MP
|
|
PEPO
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
KFUM
|
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
Fehérvár
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
Hodonín
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Isloch
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sogndal
|
|
Bjarg
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lillestrøm
|
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Deisenhofen
|
|
Buchbach
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
Beijing Guoan
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Gomel
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel
|
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gnistan
|
|
Klubi-04
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Yantra 2019
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Næstved BK
|
|
Nykøbing
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hebar 1918
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzeň II
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sirius
|
|
Degerfors
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kalmar
|
|
HB Køge
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Brage
|
|
Gefle
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
Sandefjord
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Örgryte
|
|
Oddevold
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
Hartberg
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Žilina
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Górnik Polkowice
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
Montana
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
BFA
|
|
Hegelmann
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
Atyrau
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eidsvold
|
|
Elverum
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Strømmen
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Longford Town
|
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
Göppinger SV
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Orkla
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
|
|
First Vienna
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Struga
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
ASV Neumarkt
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vejle BK
|
|
Velež
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Žalgiris
|
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Varberg
|
|
Helsingborg
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Amstetten
|
|
Rapid Wien II
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
Bersenbrück
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Düren Merzenich
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
1960 Hanau
|
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bietigheim-Bissingen
|
|
SGV Freiberg
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Brommapojkarna
|
|
AIK
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
Würzburger FV
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Augsburg II
|
|
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
Koper
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Molde
|
|
Kristiansund
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vilzing
|
|
Gebenbach
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kazincbarcika
|
|
FC Košice
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
|
Todesfelde
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ranheim
|
|
Tiller
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
TSG Tübingen
|
|
Balingen
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
FK Pirmasens
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
TSC
|
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nõmme United
|
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
Nasaf
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fløy-Flekkerøy
|
|
Jerv
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Follo
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vard
|
|
Fana
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Dobrudzha 1919
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
|
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
Preußen Münster II
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Krems
|
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC 1906 Erlensee
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Viktoria Griesheim
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mjällby
|
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zenit
|
|
Ural
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
Polissya
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Shkupi
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sligo Rovers
|
|
Galway United
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kvik Halden
|
|
Fredrikstad II
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arendal
|
|
Lørenskog
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Wisła Puławy
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Havelse
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Moss
|
|
Kjelsås
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
Olimpija
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Huachipato
|
|
Unión Española
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Beijing Guoan
|
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rheindorf Altach II
|
|
Dornbirn
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sūduva
|
|
Dainava
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chicago Fire
|
|
New York RB
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Valmiera
|
|
Flora
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Domžale
|
|
Javor
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
|
Ekranas
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Athlone Town
|
|
Shelbourne
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
New York City
|
|
Philadelphia Union
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Be1 NFA
|
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Orlando City
|
|
Flamengo
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Phoenix Rising
|
|
Portland Timbers
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Birmingham Legion
|
|
Atlanta United
|
|
sobota 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
LA Galaxy
|
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Everton
|
|
Colo Colo
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kagoshima United
|
|
Imabari
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wolfenweiler
|
|
Bahlinger SC
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ararat-Armenia
|
|
Čukarički
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zenit
|
|
Al Fateh
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Örebro
|
|
Sandviken
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Grorud
|
|
Skeid
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Panevėžys
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
Mladost Lučani
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Budućnost
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
VfR Mannheim
|
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Partizan
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
Pars Neu-Isenburg
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Napredak
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Leningradets
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jeonbuk Motors
|
|
Riga
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
Olympic
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
Röllbach
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Mura
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tromsø
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Vejle BK
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vojvodina
|
|
Ararat-Armenia
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
niedziela 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Los Angeles
|
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
poniedziałek 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
poniedziałek 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chonburi
|
|
Cerezo Osaka
|
|
poniedziałek 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
Banga
|
|
poniedziałek 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
Budućnost
|
|
poniedziałek 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
Viborg FF
|
|
poniedziałek 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Zilina
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
poniedziałek 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Al Wakrah
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
|
poniedziałek 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
Sloga Doboj
|
|
poniedziałek 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
|
poniedziałek 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
poniedziałek 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
poniedziałek 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Dukagjini
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Raufoss
|
|
HamKam
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bravo
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Randers FC
|
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Monaco II
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
Celje
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
Kolding
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Trenčín
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
|
Haugesund
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arda
|
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Pakhtakor
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nasaf
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Halmstad
|
|
Utsikten
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
FA 2000
|
|
Ishøj
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Krems
|
|
Horn
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
Ammerthal
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Abtswind
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
Jahn Zeiskam
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nashville SC
|
|
Sporting KC
|
|
wtorek 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
SSV Reutlingen 05
|
|
Balingen
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Coquimbo Unido
|
|
Universidad de Chile
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
Machida Zelvia
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
Ryūkyū
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
Värnamo
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tatabánya
|
|
Komárno
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Minai
|
|
Khust City
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
Budućnost
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Napredak
|
|
Gangwon
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
DAC 1904
|
|
Šamorín
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
Gol Gohar
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Zilina
|
|
Dobrudzha 1919
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Marek
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Termez Surkhon
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bravo
|
|
Hartberg
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
|
Shkupi
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Fakel
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ludogorets
|
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
Roskilde
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Augsburg II
|
|
Ehekirchen
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
FV Engers 07
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
środa 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Institute
|
|
Derry City
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Everton
|
|
Independiente Valle
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Yenisey
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Maribor
|
|
Termez Surkhon
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Odd
|
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Shkendija
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Alashkert
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Žalgiris
|
|
Dainava
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Andijan
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
1599 Şelimbăr
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Bunyodkor
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Malmö FF
|
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Maribor
|
|
Tuzla City
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Åsane
|
|
Fana
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
|
Viking
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
Fortuna Heddesheim
|
|
czwartek 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
Basara Mainz
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Valmiera
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Odense BK
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hobro
|
|
Skive
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dainava
|
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Budućnost
|
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arda
|
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
|
|
Arendal
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Grazer AK
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Struga
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
Torpedo Moskva
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
Gefle
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Žilina
|
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dečić
|
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
SFC Opava
|
|
Start Brno
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
Rostov
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Odense BK
|
|
Dallas
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Tromsø
|
|
Häcken
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Koper
|
|
Kolubara
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Polissya
|
|
Kalmar
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neusiedl
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Austria Wien II
|
|
Horn
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kjelsås
|
|
Stabæk
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Lysekloster
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Zápy
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vindbjart
|
|
Start
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Wiener SC
|
|
Amstetten
|
|
piątek 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kagoshima United
|
|
Júbilo Iwata
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
Molodechno
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Isloch
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Qizilqum
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sūduva
|
|
Garliava
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Chayka
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Gomel
|
|
Belshina
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
Pohronie
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Táborsko
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hohenems
|
|
Dornbirn
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzeň II
|
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Domžale
|
|
Hartberg
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
Ararat-Armenia
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Brabrand
|
|
Middelfart
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lyseng
|
|
Thisted
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
Bistrica
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slavia Praha II
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
HIK
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Volna
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Kluczbork
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Radnički Novi Beograd
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Heimstetten
|
|
Buchbach
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
Hutnik Kraków
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Kalisz
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Strømmen
|
|
Skjetten
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
Babrungas
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
Banga
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Oddevold
|
|
Stenungsund
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
SalPa
|
|
EPS
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Voždovac
|
|
Grafičar
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
|
Hanácká
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sūduva
|
|
Wigry Suwałki
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Næstved BK
|
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Petržalka
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Varberg
|
|
Tvååker
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Örebro
|
|
Brage
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Trelleborg
|
|
Helsingborg
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
AC Horsens
|
|
Östersunds FK
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Brommapojkarna
|
|
Täby
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sandefjord
|
|
Moss
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
Holstebro
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Memmingen
|
|
Sonthofen
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
Vejle BK
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Degerfors
|
|
Skövde AIK
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
DAC 1904
|
|
FC Zilina
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
AS FC Buzău
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Žilina II
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kilia Kiel
|
|
Eichede
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Roskilde
|
|
Vanløse
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
Karbach
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kongsvinger
|
|
Elverum
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Koper
|
|
Sarajevo
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
Eidsvold
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hebar 1918
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
Illertissen
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Olimpija
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ørn Horten
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
|
FCI Levadia
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Inđija
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
OFK Beograd
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Notodden
|
|
Strømsgodset II
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
Erlbach
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hartberg
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Ružomberok
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
Vitebsk
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
SpVgg Ansbach 09
|
|
Schwabach
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sirius
|
|
Västerås SK
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Utsikten
|
|
Landskrona
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Värnamo
|
|
Örgryte
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
Hünfelder SV
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Bahlinger SC
|
|
SC Lahr
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Egersund
|
|
Vidar
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
Bayern Alzenau
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
Coburg
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Raufoss
|
|
Vålerenga
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Skeid
|
|
Nordstrand
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vilzing
|
|
Jahn Regensburg II
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
Skalica
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Falkenberg
|
|
Öster
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
Ravensburg
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Domžale
|
|
Brinje Grosuplje
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Viking II
|
|
Vard
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Al Fayha
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Pfeddersheim
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Tolmin
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Javor
|
|
Metalac GM
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
|
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Aubstadt
|
|
Ingolstadt II
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sturm Hauzenberg
|
|
Schalding-Heining
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slavia
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
FV Engers 07
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Abtswind
|
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
SpVgg Bayreuth
|
|
Gebenbach
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Türkspor Neckarsulm
|
|
SGV Freiberg
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
AIK
|
|
TSC
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
JäPS
|
|
Klubi-04
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Grazer AK
|
|
Voitsberg
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lichtenfels
|
|
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
Velež
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Ahal
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
Bietigheim-Bissingen
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Bayern Monachium II
|
|
SV Ried
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Voždovac
|
|
IMT Novi Beograd
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lørenskog
|
|
Grorud
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kvik Halden
|
|
Follo
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Panevėžys
|
|
Hegelmann
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Al Wehda Mecca
|
|
DC United
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
|
Nevėžis
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
St. Louis City
|
|
LA Galaxy
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shelbourne
|
|
Cork City
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Longford Town
|
|
Galway United
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Atlanta United
|
|
Memphis 901
|
|
sobota 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Tecos UA de Guadalajara
|
|
Houston Dynamo
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju
|
|
Laagri
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Termez Surkhon
|
|
Hvidovre IF
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hannover 96 II
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
Kairat
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
Gangwon
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Celje
|
|
Aluminij
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hammarby
|
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
SV Eintracht Trier 05
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chernomorets
|
|
Metalourg
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ural
|
|
Al Fateh
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vejle BK
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
Viborg FF
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Trenčín
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ranheim
|
|
Rosenborg
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shinnik
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
niedziela 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
FCI Levadia
|
|
poniedziałek 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
KAMAZ
|
|
poniedziałek 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Stjarnan
|
|
Viborg FF
|
|
poniedziałek 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
SønderjyskE
|
|
GAIS
|
|
poniedziałek 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Leningradets
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
poniedziałek 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Halmstad
|
|
Randers FC
|
|
poniedziałek 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva
|
|
Urartu
|
|
poniedziałek 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shkendija
|
|
Liepāja
|
|
poniedziałek 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Zenit
|
|
Al Duhail
|
|
poniedziałek 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
Gangwon
|
|
poniedziałek 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Fakel
|
|
poniedziałek 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
Dallas
|
|
poniedziałek 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Leones Negros UdeG
|
|
Houston Dynamo
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lyngby BK
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
HB Køge
|
|
Atyrau
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
APOEL
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Bunyodkor
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arda
|
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Dečić
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Zenit
|
|
Noah
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Häcken
|
|
Haugesund
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Djurgården
|
|
Mjällby
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
|
DC United
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Örebro
|
|
Forward
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Písek
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
FA 2000
|
|
Brønshøj
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Eltersdorf
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ishøj
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Würzburger FV
|
|
Aubstadt
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Landvetter IS
|
|
Örgryte
|
|
wtorek 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
|
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrudim
|
|
Pardubice II
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Znojmo
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Marek
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
HamKam
|
|
Fredericia
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Prostějov
|
|
Třinec
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
Arsenal
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lillestrøm
|
|
Tenerife II
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Levante II
|
|
FCI Levadia
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
AD Marco 09
|
|
Banga
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź II
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
Slavia
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
Kolding
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Žalgiris
|
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shinnik
|
|
Aktobe
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Al Shabab Riyadh
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
Riga
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
1599 Şelimbăr
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Polissya
|
|
Stjarnan
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Csikszereda
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Pakhtakor
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Trelleborg
|
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
St. Louis City
|
|
Los Angeles
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Maribor
|
|
Bistrica
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
Rostov
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dampfach
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Illertissen
|
|
Biberach
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fellbach
|
|
SGV Freiberg
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
Türk Gücü Friedberg
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
DJK Bamberg
|
|
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Orlando City
|
|
Rhode Island
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
TuS Koblenz
|
|
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
LA Galaxy
|
|
Charlotte
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
New York City
|
|
SJ Earthquakes
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nashville SC
|
|
Birmingham Legion
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
|
|
Houston Dynamo
|
|
środa 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Austin
|
|
Chicago Fire
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Hvidovre IF
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Valmiera
|
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dallas
|
|
Malmö FF
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
Arkadag
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sandinenses
|
|
Banga
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sogndal
|
|
Real Murcia CF
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Seattle Sounders
|
|
Odense BK
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
OFK Beograd
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Malmö FF
|
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Brinje Grosuplje
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dallas
|
|
Odd
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Zenit
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
Orenburg
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Torpedo Moskva
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Ahal
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
Urartu
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Seattle Sounders
|
|
Odense BK
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Liepāja
|
|
czwartek 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Åsane
|
|
Lysekloster
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rangers
|
|
Unión Española
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chernomorets
|
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
Ararat-Armenia
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Norrköping
|
|
Brann
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
ML Vitebsk
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rosenborg
|
|
Aalesund
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
TPS
|
|
Tallinna Kalev
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
|
|
Vålerenga
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
SV Ried
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Sochi
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Trans
|
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Akron
|
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Start
|
|
Bryne
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
FS Jelgava
|
|
Panevėžys
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Naftan
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
AGMK
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Örebro
|
|
Brommapojkarna
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
AC Horsens
|
|
Kalmar
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Shkendija
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Leningradets
|
|
Chernomorets
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Al Ittifaq Dammam
|
|
DC United
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
|
|
Ranheim
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Ried
|
|
WSPG Wels
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
Austria Salzburg
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Horn
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
Normannia Gmünd
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ørn Horten
|
|
Kjelsås
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
AIK
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Bohemians
|
|
Cork City
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Drogheda United
|
|
Bray Wanderers
|
|
piątek 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Waterford
|
|
Treaty United
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Gifu
|
|
Nagoya Grampus
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kashima Antlers
|
|
Mito Hollyhock
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
Gamba Osaka
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vitebsk
|
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Minsk
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
SFC Opava
|
|
Jednota Bánová
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
Belshina
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
HB Køge
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Gomel
|
|
Bumprom
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Písek
|
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Bayern Monachium II
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrudim
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Šamorín
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
|
Grazer AK
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Petržalka
|
|
Prostějov
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Jablonec II
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
Naftan
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minai
|
|
FK Metalist Kharkiv
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kongsvinger
|
|
Skeid
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Gorica
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
HIK
|
|
Astrio
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fafe
|
|
Banga
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Degerfors
|
|
Örebro Syrianska
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sūduva
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
HamKam
|
|
Lyngby BK
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
|
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Bischofshofen
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Holstebro
|
|
VSK Århus
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Falkenberg
|
|
Varberg
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Hebar 1918
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Start Brno
|
|
Hanácká
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Landskrona
|
|
Trelleborg
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Brage
|
|
Sandviken
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
FC Midtjylland
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
Aubstadt
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Belasitsa
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
Häcken
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Skövde AIK
|
|
Trollhättan
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Strømmen
|
|
Follo
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
Weidenhausen
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Middelfart
|
|
Skive
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Strindheim
|
|
Tiller
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Kalisz
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hegelmann
|
|
Dainava
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
SV Eintracht Trier 05
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
ML Vitebsk
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Grorud
|
|
Moss
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Västerås SK
|
|
Sollentuna
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Värnamo
|
|
Öster
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
Baunatal
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
Notodden
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neudrossenfeld
|
|
SpVgg Bayreuth
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hünfelder SV
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lauterach
|
|
Dornbirn
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Utsikten
|
|
Örgryte
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
Púchov
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Nöttingen 1957
|
|
SGV Freiberg
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Helsingør
|
|
Helsingborg
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
Memmingen
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Illertissen
|
|
Berg
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Pyunik
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Türkgücü München
|
|
Dachau
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
Slavia
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mendig
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Smorgon
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Primorje
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Djurgården
|
|
Viking
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Halmstad
|
|
SønderjyskE
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
GAIS
|
|
Oddevold
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Ordabasy
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Arkadag
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Östersunds FK
|
|
Levanger
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Ufa
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
Kolkheti Poti
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
BK Frem 1886
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vilzing
|
|
Ammerthal
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
Umeå
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Viborg FF
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mariehamn
|
|
Sleipner
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Finn Harps
|
|
Sligo Rovers
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
JäPS
|
|
SalPa
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
St. Louis City
|
|
New York RB
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Žalgiris
|
|
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hødd
|
|
Brattvåg
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
JIPPO
|
|
JJK
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Eidsvold
|
|
Arendal
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
KPV
|
|
JBK
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
|
Egersund
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Flora
|
|
Paide
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
SJ Earthquakes
|
|
Charlotte
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Galway United
|
|
Wexford
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minnesota United
|
|
Phoenix Rising
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Atlanta United
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
sobota 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Portland Timbers
|
|
New York City
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Orlando City
|
|
New England
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mito Hollyhock
|
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Khimki
|
|
KAMAZ
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fredericia
|
|
Kaisar
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Naftan
|
|
ML Vitebsk
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
KFUM
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
FA 2000
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hammarby
|
|
HJK
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lyngby BK
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
SGV Freiberg
|
|
Villingen
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Dobrudzha 1919
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Khimki
|
|
Shinnik
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
Yelimay Semey
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Riga
|
|
Pyunik
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Tukums
|
|
Panevėžys
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kairat
|
|
Rostov
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Austin
|
|
LA Galaxy
|
|
niedziela 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chicago Fire
|
|
Los Angeles
|
|
poniedziałek 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Villarreal II
|
|
FCI Levadia
|
|
poniedziałek 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
poniedziałek 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
Ararat-Armenia
|
|
poniedziałek 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Iberia 1999
|
|
poniedziałek 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
poniedziałek 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
poniedziałek 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
|
poniedziałek 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
wtorek 13/02/2024
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
wtorek 13/02/2024
|
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
Tauras
|
|
wtorek 13/02/2024
|
FT
|
Zenit
|
|
Santos
|
|
wtorek 13/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
|
wtorek 13/02/2024
|
FT
|
Middelfart
|
|
OKS
|
|
wtorek 13/02/2024
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
FC Nöttingen 1957
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Táborsko
|
|
Viktoria Plzeň II
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Paide
|
|
Metta
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minai
|
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
KF Grobiņa
|
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Volna
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hobro
|
|
Vejle BK
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Žalgiris
|
|
Hegelmann
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Astana
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Colorado Rapids
|
|
Hartford Athletic
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
AGMK
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Přeštice
|
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
Vanløse
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
Kairat
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
New England
|
|
Philadelphia Union
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
Alemannia Haibach
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
SC Feucht
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Oberhaid
|
|
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Karbach
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Unterföhring
|
|
Türkgücü München
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Raufoss
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Portland Timbers
|
|
SJ Earthquakes
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Orlando City
|
|
Houston Dynamo
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Toronto
|
|
Real Salt Lake
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
New York City
|
|
LA Galaxy
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Austin
|
|
New York RB
|
|
środa 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minnesota United
|
|
Chicago Fire
|
|
czwartek 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Brinje Grosuplje
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
czwartek 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sogndal
|
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
|
czwartek 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
czwartek 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Leganés II
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
czwartek 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Triglav
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
czwartek 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
Gangwon
|
|
czwartek 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Riga
|
|
czwartek 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
BATE
|
|
czwartek 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Åsane
|
|
Bjarg
|
|
czwartek 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Cincinnati
|
|
New England
|
|
czwartek 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nashville SC
|
|
Memphis 901
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Kaisar
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Auda
|
|
Stupčanica Olovo
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
Syunik
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju
|
|
I-Kissat
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fredericia
|
|
SønderjyskE
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Prostějov
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vålerenga
|
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
Altyn Asyr
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lillestrøm
|
|
Sandefjord
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Viking
|
|
KFUM
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Petrocub
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
Auda
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
Strømsgodset
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dainava
|
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
Wiener SC
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rapid Wien II
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ried II
|
|
Buchbach
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Stripfing
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Aalesund
|
|
Kristiansund
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Brann
|
|
Rosenborg
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Illertissen
|
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mandalskameratene
|
|
Fløy-Flekkerøy
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lafnitz
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Spjelkavik
|
|
Brattvåg
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Young Boys
|
|
Middelfart
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Start
|
|
Jerv
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
Leobendorf
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Skive
|
|
Vejgaard
|
|
piątek 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Fana
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slutsk
|
|
BATE
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Ostrovets
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Belshina
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
Sogdiana
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Smorgon
|
|
Lida
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrudim
|
|
Bohemians 1905 II
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Uničov
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Petržalka
|
|
Líšeň
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Start Brno
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Zápy
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Komárno
|
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
HB Køge
|
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
Pfeddersheim
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
BK Frem 1886
|
|
FA 2000
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Trenčín
|
|
SFC Opava
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
AC Horsens
|
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Bryne
|
|
Egersund
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Notodden
|
|
Follo
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lyn
|
|
Strømmen
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Panevėžys
|
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Helsingør
|
|
Lund
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kvik Halden
|
|
Ørn Horten
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Oddevold
|
|
Trollhättan
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kottern
|
|
Memmingen
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Pors Grenland
|
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lørenskog
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Rana
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kongsvinger
|
|
Levanger
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rostov
|
|
Astana
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
HamKam
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
|
Banga
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slavia Praha II
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Bahlinger SC
|
|
Denzlingen
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sandefjord
|
|
Raufoss
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arendal
|
|
Grorud
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Skeid
|
|
Eidsvold
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Augsburg II
|
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Schalding-Heining
|
|
Hankofen-Hailing
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hobro
|
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
Hollenbach
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ranheim
|
|
Strindheim
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
Kjelsås
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hødd
|
|
Træff
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
Gomel
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
Heimstetten
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Gießen
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Valmiera
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Molodechno
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Eintracht Trier 05
|
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
SpVgg Ansbach 09
|
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
|
Haugesund
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dampfach
|
|
Aubstadt
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mönchröden
|
|
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Rodina Moskva II
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Polissya
|
|
Livyi Bereh
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sūduva
|
|
Metta
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Akron
|
|
Zhenys
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Fužinar
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
FCI Levadia
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Sheriff
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Atlanta United
|
|
Sporting KC
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
New York RB
|
|
LA Galaxy
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Charlotte
|
|
Minnesota United
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Seattle Sounders
|
|
Sacramento Republic
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
|
SJ Earthquakes
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
DC United
|
|
Dallas
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Portland Timbers
|
|
Chicago Fire
|
|
sobota 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Toronto
|
|
Los Angeles
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Orlando City
|
|
Colorado Rapids
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Montréal
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
JEF United
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Iwaki
|
|
Fukushima United
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Fakel
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Ufa
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Roskilde
|
|
Næstved BK
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Banga
|
|
Minija
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slavia
|
|
ML Vitebsk
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Sokol Hostouň
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Malmö FF
|
|
Falkenberg
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vaprus
|
|
Flora
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Balingen
|
|
CfR Pforzheim
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
Avarta
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
SpVgg Ansbach 09
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shinnik
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Brann II
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Ural
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Dinamo Samarqand
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Leningradets
|
|
Yelimay Semey
|
|
niedziela 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Tammeka
|
|
Tartu Welco
|
|
poniedziałek 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
Krylya Sovetov
|
|
poniedziałek 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
poniedziałek 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
poniedziałek 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
poniedziałek 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
Sogdiana
|
|
poniedziałek 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
|
poniedziałek 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
Pakhtakor
|
|
poniedziałek 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
Krylya Sovetov
|
|
poniedziałek 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Chernomorets
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Auda
|
|
Dinamo Samarqand
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Khimki
|
|
Chertanovo
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Valencia II
|
|
FCI Levadia
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
Abdysh-Ata
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
Lokomotiv
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Khimki
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Riga
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Moss
|
|
Viking
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Zhenys
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Landskrona
|
|
Ängelholm
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Thisted
|
|
Vejgaard
|
|
wtorek 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Holbæk B&I
|
|
Gørslev
|
|
środa 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
środa 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lida
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
środa 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Isloch
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
|
środa 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Elfsborg
|
|
Odd
|
|
środa 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
Astana
|
|
środa 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rostov
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
środa 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shinnik
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
środa 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vålerenga
|
|
Rosenborg
|
|
środa 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Trans
|
|
Läänemaa JK
|
|
środa 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
Hollenbach
|
|
czwartek 22/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
|
czwartek 22/02/2024
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Torpedo Moskva
|
|
czwartek 22/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hegelmann
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
|
czwartek 22/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
czwartek 22/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
Sheriff
|
|
czwartek 22/02/2024
|
FT
|
Brønshøj
|
|
Nykøbing
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Khan Tengri
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
KAMAZ
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
HamKam
|
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Paide
|
|
Tallinna Kalev
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Noteć Czarnków
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sogndal
|
|
Aalesund
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
|
|
Åsane
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Akron
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Sochi
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Skeid
|
|
Tromsdalen
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Strømmen
|
|
Kjelsås
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vard
|
|
Jerv
|
|
piątek 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Skive
|
|
Lyseng
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nagoya Grampus
|
|
Veertien Mie
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Urawa Reds
|
|
Tochigi City
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
Aşgabat
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Chernomorets
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Smorgon
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vitebsk
|
|
Gomel
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
ML Vitebsk
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Prostějov
|
|
Zlínsko
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Viktoria Plzeň II
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Isloch
|
|
Naftan
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
HamKam
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
FCI Levadia
|
|
Nõmme United
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
Atmosfera
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
Be1 NFA
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Brabrand
|
|
Thisted
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Belshina
|
|
Arsenal
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Sandviken
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lyn
|
|
Notodden
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Memmingen
|
|
Schwaben Augsburg
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sūduva
|
|
FS Jelgava
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
Schalding-Heining
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Tukums
|
|
Banga
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slavia
|
|
Volna
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Myjava
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
Hønefoss
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Metta
|
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Brann II
|
|
Viking II
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sandviken
|
|
Stocksund
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
Ahal
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Zlín II
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
BATE
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Tromsø
|
|
Viking
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rostov
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Start
|
|
Egersund
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
Isloch
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Chernomorets
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nordstrand
|
|
Arendal
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Haugesund
|
|
Bryne
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
Chrudim
|
|
sobota 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Atlantis Helsinki
|
|
JäPS
|
|
niedziela 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Tokyo
|
|
Sagamihara
|
|
niedziela 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Júbilo Iwata
|
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
|
niedziela 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
niedziela 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Yokohama
|
|
Tochigi City
|
|
niedziela 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mito Hollyhock
|
|
Iwaki
|
|
niedziela 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
niedziela 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shinnik
|
|
Irtysh Omsk
|
|
niedziela 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
AIK
|
|
Karlberg
|
|
niedziela 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
FSV Dörnberg
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
niedziela 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
Illertissen
|
|
niedziela 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dainava
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
|
niedziela 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Auda
|
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
|
wtorek 27/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
Hegelmann
|
|
wtorek 27/02/2024
|
FT
|
Brann
|
|
Vålerenga
|
|
wtorek 27/02/2024
|
FT
|
Allerød
|
|
Avarta
|
|
wtorek 27/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nørresundby
|
|
Thisted
|
|
wtorek 27/02/2024
|
FT
|
Grorud
|
|
Eidsvold
|
|
środa 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Smorgon
|
|
Molodechno
|
|
środa 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slavia
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
środa 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Gomel
|
|
Arsenal
|
|
środa 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sogndal
|
|
Florø
|
|
środa 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Skeid
|
|
Lørenskog
|
|
środa 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lyn
|
|
Kjelsås
|
|
środa 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Notodden
|
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
|
czwartek 29/02/2024
|
FT
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
Raufoss
|
|
czwartek 29/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sandefjord
|
|
Ranheim
|
|
czwartek 29/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
|
czwartek 29/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vanløse
|
|
HIK
|
|
piątek 01/03/2024
|
FT
|
Stabæk
|
|
Start
|
|
piątek 01/03/2024
|
FT
|
Aalesund
|
|
Brattvåg
|
|
piątek 01/03/2024
|
FT
|
Levanger
|
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
piątek 01/03/2024
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Loddefjord
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Gomel
|
|
Naftan
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Middelfart
|
|
Næsby
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Belshina
|
|
Bumprom
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Slutsk
|
|
Slavia
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Valmiera
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Strømmen
|
|
Ørn Horten
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Eidsvold
|
|
Lørenskog
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Kvik Halden
|
|
Asker
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Træff
|
|
Strindheim
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
Moss
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Odd
|
|
KFUM
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Bryne
|
|
Kongsvinger
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Auda
|
|
Super Nova
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Sogndal
|
|
Åsane
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Roskilde
|
|
BK Frem 1886
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
Olympic
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
Arendal
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
FS Jelgava
|
|
Riga FC II
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Nordstrand
|
|
Grorud
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
|
|
Tromsø
|
|
sobota 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Molde
|
|
Rosenborg
|
|
niedziela 03/03/2024
|
FT
|
Tokyo
|
|
Omiya Ardija
|
|
niedziela 03/03/2024
|
FT
|
Nagoya Grampus
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
niedziela 03/03/2024
|
FT
|
Follo
|
|
Alta
|
|
niedziela 03/03/2024
|
FT
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
Nykøbing
|
|
niedziela 03/03/2024
|
FT
|
Riga
|
|
Metta
|
|
niedziela 03/03/2024
|
FT
|
Viking
|
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
poniedziałek 04/03/2024
|
FT
|
Viking
|
|
Egersund
|
|
poniedziałek 04/03/2024
|
FT
|
Oddevold
|
|
Ljungskile
|
|
wtorek 05/03/2024
|
FT
|
HamKam
|
|
Kongsvinger
|
|
środa 06/03/2024
|
FT
|
Lahti
|
|
HK
|
|
środa 06/03/2024
|
FT
|
Bryne
|
|
Aalesund
|
|
czwartek 07/03/2024
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
Moss
|
|
czwartek 07/03/2024
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
|
|
Lyn
|
|
czwartek 07/03/2024
|
FT
|
Brage
|
|
Falu BS
|
|
piątek 08/03/2024
|
FT
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
Sandefjord
|
|
piątek 08/03/2024
|
FT
|
Trelleborg
|
|
Varberg
|
|
piątek 08/03/2024
|
FT
|
Træff
|
|
Brattvåg
|
|
piątek 08/03/2024
|
FT
|
Strindheim
|
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Gomel
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
|
|
Odd
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Rosenborg
|
|
Tromsø
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Raufoss
|
|
Frigg
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Grorud
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Eidsvold
|
|
Nordstrand
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Hønefoss
|
|
Strømmen
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Gefle
|
|
Vasalund
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Melhus
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Brann
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Notodden
|
|
Åskollen
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Jönköpings Södra
|
|
Örebro
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
SJK
|
|
VPS
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Helsingborg
|
|
Oddevold
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Hødd
|
|
Sogndal
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Lillestrøm
|
|
KFUM
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
KuPS
|
|
Jaro
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
|
Vard
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Östersunds FK
|
|
Piteå
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Arendal
|
|
Skeid
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ørn Horten
|
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Jerv
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
KTP
|
|
Haka
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
IF Karlstad
|
|
Skövde AIK
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Mariehamn
|
|
Vaajakoski
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Vålerenga
|
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
sobota 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Kjelsås
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
|
niedziela 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Machida Zelvia
|
|
Sagamihara
|
|
niedziela 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Tokyo
|
|
Yokohama
|
|
niedziela 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
|
niedziela 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ventforet Kofu
|
|
Tokyo Verdy
|
|
niedziela 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Moss
|
|
Follo
|
|
niedziela 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Haugesund
|
|
HamKam
|
|
niedziela 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ranheim
|
|
Nardo
|
|
niedziela 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Viking
|
|
Stabæk
|
|
niedziela 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
Sandviken
|
|
niedziela 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Levanger
|
|
Aalesund
|
|
poniedziałek 11/03/2024
|
FT
|
Viking
|
|
Fløy-Flekkerøy
|
|
wtorek 12/03/2024
|
FT
|
Landskrona
|
|
Lund
|
|
środa 13/03/2024
|
FT
|
Gefle
|
|
Sirius
|
|
środa 13/03/2024
|
FT
|
GAIS
|
|
Utsikten
|
|
czwartek 14/03/2024
|
FT
|
Rosenborg
|
|
Kristiansund
|
|
czwartek 14/03/2024
|
FT
|
Haugesund
|
|
Åsane
|
|
czwartek 14/03/2024
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
|
Crystal Palace FC
|
|
czwartek 14/03/2024
|
FT
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Åsane II
|
|
piątek 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Hammarby
|
|
Sandviken
|
|
piątek 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Umeå
|
|
VPS
|
|
piątek 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Aalesund
|
|
Hødd
|
|
piątek 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Jerv
|
|
Bryne
|
|
piątek 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Brommapojkarna
|
|
Mjällby
|
|
piątek 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
|
|
Levanger
|
|
piątek 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
Friska Viljor
|
|
piątek 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Hammarby
|
|
IFK Göteborg
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Brommapojkarna
|
-
|
Sandviken
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
TPS
|
|
Gnistan
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
11:00
|
Aalesund II
|
-
|
Brattvåg
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
MP
|
|
Vaajakoski
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Lillestrøm
|
|
Odd
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
GAIS
|
|
Landskrona
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Trelleborg
|
|
Jönköpings Södra
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Elfsborg
|
-
|
Degerfors
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Skövde AIK
|
|
Oddevold
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
-
|
Ørn Horten
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Inter Turku
|
|
Ilves
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
SJK Akatemia
|
|
VIFK
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Follo
|
-
|
Kjelsås
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Häcken
|
|
Elfsborg
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Västerås SK
|
-
|
Örebro
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Helsingborg
|
|
Falkenberg
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Raufoss
|
|
Sogndal
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Norrköping
|
|
Värnamo
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Sotra
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Brage
|
-
|
FBK Karlstad
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
Lyn
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Start
|
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Östersunds FK
|
|
Gefle
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Halmstad
|
-
|
Mjällby
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
KFUM
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
HamKam
|
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
SJK
|
|
Mariehamn
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
PK-35
|
|
JäPS
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
18:30
|
PK-35
|
-
|
HIFK
|
|
sobota 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
HJS Akatemia
|
|
Haka
|
|
niedziela 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Rosenborg
|
|
Nardo
|
|
niedziela 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Örgryte
|
|
Moss
|
|
niedziela 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Vålerenga
|
|
Tromsø
|
|
niedziela 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ranheim
|
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
niedziela 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Sandviken
|
|
Sollentuna
|
|
niedziela 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Öster
|
|
Räppe
|
|
niedziela 17/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Stabæk
|
-
|
Kongsvinger
|
|
niedziela 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ranheim
|
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
niedziela 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Öster
|
|
Oskarshamns AIK
|
|
niedziela 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Viking
|
|
Haugesund
|
|
poniedziałek 18/03/2024
|
16:30
|
Strindheim
|
-
|
Rosenborg II
|
|
wtorek 19/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Molde
|
-
|
Brann
|
|
wtorek 19/03/2024
|
12:00
|
Strømsgodset
|
-
|
Sandefjord
|
|
środa 20/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Minnesota United
|
-
|
St Patrick's Athletic
|
|
środa 20/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Molde II
|
-
|
Brattvåg
|
|
środa 20/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Inter Turku
|
-
|
Haka
|
|
czwartek 21/03/2024
|
19:00
|
Värnamo
|
-
|
Utsikten
|
|
czwartek 21/03/2024
|
19:00
|
Strømsgodset II
|
-
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
|
piątek 22/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Mariehamn
|
-
|
TPS
|
|
piątek 22/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Widzew Łódź
|
-
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
piątek 22/03/2024
|
12:00
|
Häcken
|
-
|
Næstved BK
|
|
piątek 22/03/2024
|
12:30
|
Wisła Kraków
|
-
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
piątek 22/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Djurgården
|
-
|
Örebro
|
|
piątek 22/03/2024
|
17:00
|
Start
|
-
|
Fløy-Flekkerøy
|
|
piątek 22/03/2024
|
18:00
|
Elfsborg
|
-
|
Halmstad
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
-
|
Bryne
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Strømsgodset
|
-
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
-
|
Molde
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Lahti
|
-
|
MP
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
PEPO
|
-
|
JIPPO
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
KFUM
|
-
|
Lyn
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Ilves
|
-
|
VPS
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Jerv
|
-
|
Egersund
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Rot Weiss Essen
|
-
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
KTP
|
-
|
EIF
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
03:30
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
-
|
Sagan Tosu
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
12:00
|
Skövde AIK
|
-
|
Östersunds FK
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
12:00
|
SalPa
|
-
|
EIF
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Västerås SK
|
-
|
Sandviken
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Hammarby
|
-
|
KuPS
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
GAIS
|
-
|
Varberg
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Degerfors
|
-
|
IF Karlstad
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Kvik Halden
|
-
|
Strømmen
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Tromsø
|
-
|
HamKam
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Norrby
|
-
|
Oddevold
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Sotra
|
-
|
Os
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Sirius
|
-
|
Brage
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Helsingborg
|
-
|
Örgryte
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Kalmar
|
-
|
Öster
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Brommapojkarna
|
-
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Raufoss
|
-
|
Kjelsås
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Sprint-Jeløy
|
-
|
Ørn Horten
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
IFK Göteborg
|
-
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
-
|
Elverum
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Gefle
|
-
|
Norrköping
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Mjällby
|
-
|
Trelleborg
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Vard
|
-
|
Lysekloster
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
15:00
|
SJK Akatemia
|
-
|
Oulu
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Oulu
|
-
|
JIPPO
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
18:00
|
PK-35
|
-
|
Atlantis Helsinki
|
|
sobota 23/03/2024
|
19:00
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
-
|
Zenit
|
|
niedziela 24/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Åsane
|
-
|
Hødd
|
|
niedziela 24/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Levanger
|
-
|
Ranheim
|
|
niedziela 24/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Moss
|
-
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
niedziela 24/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Kongsvinger
|
-
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
poniedziałek 25/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Sogndal
|
-
|
Brann
|
|
poniedziałek 25/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Viking
|
-
|
Rosenborg
|
|
poniedziałek 25/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Kristiansund
|
-
|
Aalesund
|
|
poniedziałek 25/03/2024
|
17:00
|
Odd
|
-
|
Sandefjord
|
|
poniedziałek 25/03/2024
|
18:00
|
Landskrona
|
-
|
Eskilsminne
|
|
poniedziałek 25/03/2024
|
18:00
|
Stabæk
|
-
|
Lillestrøm
|
|
wtorek 26/03/2024
|
16:30
|
AIK
|
-
|
Vålerenga
|
|
środa 27/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
-
|
Brattvåg
|
|
środa 27/03/2024
|
14:30
|
Lysekloster
|
-
|
Viking II
|
|
środa 27/03/2024
|
16:30
|
Strindheim
|
-
|
Nardo
|
|
czwartek 28/03/2024
|
12:00
|
Ørn Horten
|
-
|
Åskollen
|
|
czwartek 28/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Eidsvold
|
-
|
Notodden
|
|
czwartek 28/03/2024
|
15:15
|
MP
|
-
|
KuPS Akatemia
|
|
piątek 29/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Ilves
|
-
|
Lahti
|
|
piątek 29/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Fløy-Flekkerøy
|
-
|
Jerv
|
|
piątek 29/03/2024
|
00:00
|
VPS
|
-
|
Jaro
|
|
piątek 29/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Mariehamn
|
-
|
KTP
|
|
piątek 29/03/2024
|
10:45
|
HJK
|
-
|
PK-35
|
|
piątek 29/03/2024
|
15:30
|
Klubi-04
|
-
|
SalPa
|
|
sobota 30/03/2024
|
00:00
|
SJK
|
-
|
Haka
|
|
sobota 30/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Grorud
|
-
|
Follo
|
|
sobota 30/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Strømmen
|
-
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
sobota 30/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Sprint-Jeløy
|
-
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
|
sobota 30/03/2024
|
17:00
|
KTP
|
-
|
Valtti
|
|
piątek 05/04/2024
|
17:00
|
SJK Akatemia
|
-
|
KPV
|
|
sobota 06/04/2024
|
11:15
|
MP
|
-
|
JJK
|
|
niedziela 07/04/2024
|
14:00
|
PK-35
|
-
|
KTP
|
|
sobota 29/06/2024
|
13:00
|
Hammarby
|
-
|
Värnamo
|
|