sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Hammarby
|
|
Norrköping
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Shkendija
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Wisła Puławy
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Olimpia Zambrów
|
|
Mazur Ełk
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Nesebar
|
|
Karnobat
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Mykolaiv
|
|
Balkany Zorya
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Allerheiligen
|
|
Gralla
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
FC København
|
|
Rosenborg
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Strømmen
|
|
Elverum
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
IFK Göteborg
|
|
AIK
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Levanger
|
|
Nardo
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
|
CA Lanús
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Vereya
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Tammeka
|
|
Auda
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Racing Club de Avellaneda
|
|
Dallas
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Viking
|
|
Start
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
|
Bryne
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Jerv
|
|
Fløy-Flekkerøy
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
14:00
|
Hødd
|
-
|
Brattvåg
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
Žilina
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
NK Zagreb
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
14:00
|
Viktoria Köln
|
-
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Hønefoss
|
|
IF Fram
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Spartak Nal'chik
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Kalsdorf
|
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Randers FC
|
|
Olimpija
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
Arendal
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić
|
|
Sesvete
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Koper
|
|
Rudar
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Hebei FC
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Åsane
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Zenit II
|
|
Ural
|
|
sobota 11/02/2017
|
FT
|
Newell s Old Boys
|
|
Colón de Santa Fe
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA Boca Juniors
|
|
Aldosivi
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Club Olimpo
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
01:30
|
San José
|
-
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Urawa Reds
|
|
Seoul
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sutherland Sharks
|
|
Hakoah Sydney City
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Marconi Stallions
|
|
Wollongong Wolves
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Rochedale Rovers
|
|
Brisbane Strikers
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt
|
|
Dunbar Rovers
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Blacktown City
|
|
Sydney United
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Inhulets'
|
|
FC Naftovyk Okhtyrka
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Levski Karlovo
|
|
WIT Georgia
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Ludogorets II
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
SFC Opava
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Haniska
|
|
Budaörs
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
Elfsborg
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Djurgården
|
|
Vålerenga
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Assyriska
|
|
Hammarby
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
|
KAMAZ
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
|
niedziela 12/02/2017
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
poniedziałek 13/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA Banfield
|
|
CA San Martín de Tucumán
|
|
poniedziałek 13/02/2017
|
FT
|
Ural II
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
|
poniedziałek 13/02/2017
|
FT
|
Zenit Penza
|
|
KAMAZ
|
|
poniedziałek 13/02/2017
|
FT
|
Mt Druitt Town
|
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
poniedziałek 13/02/2017
|
FT
|
Brann
|
|
Sogndal
|
|
poniedziałek 13/02/2017
|
14:00
|
Odense BK
|
-
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
poniedziałek 13/02/2017
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
poniedziałek 13/02/2017
|
FT
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
Odd
|
|
poniedziałek 13/02/2017
|
FT
|
Galway United
|
|
Limerick
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Ural II
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Chertanovo
|
|
Tambov
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
09:30
|
Mounties Wanderers
|
-
|
Northbridge FC
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
Sydney Olympic
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
11:00
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
-
|
Zápy
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
Shinnik
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Skala Stryi
|
|
Veres
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Solin
|
|
Rudeš
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Kaliakra 1923
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Ural
|
|
Yenisey
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
Nitra
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Kalmar
|
|
Halmstad
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
17:00
|
Linense
|
-
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik
|
|
Zenit II
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Grödig
|
|
Bergheim
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
19:00
|
Sturm Graz II
|
-
|
Bad Gleichenberg
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Longford Town
|
|
Dundalk
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sligo Rovers
|
|
Finn Harps
|
|
wtorek 14/02/2017
|
FT
|
Patronato
|
|
Crucero del Norte
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Boca Unidos
|
|
AMSD Atlético de Rafaela
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
WIT Georgia
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Tyumen
|
|
Sochi
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
09:30
|
Fraser Park
|
-
|
Bankstown City Lions
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
KAMAZ
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Brisbane Strikers
|
|
Guangzhou City
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Pomorie
|
|
Karnobat
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Tychy
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
All Boys
|
|
Arsenal de Sarandí
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Gomel
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sozopol
|
|
Nesebar
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
Fakel
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
|
środa 15/02/2017
|
FT
|
Institute
|
|
Derry City
|
|
czwartek 16/02/2017
|
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
czwartek 16/02/2017
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Ural II
|
|
czwartek 16/02/2017
|
13:00
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
-
|
Villa San Carlos
|
|
czwartek 16/02/2017
|
FT
|
Dobrudzha 1919
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
|
czwartek 16/02/2017
|
FT
|
Estudiantes De La Plata
|
|
Dallas
|
|
czwartek 16/02/2017
|
FT
|
Dacia
|
|
Lorca
|
|
czwartek 16/02/2017
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
Aalesund
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Tambov
|
|
Shinnik
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Chertanovo
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
FCI Levadia
|
|
Trans
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
Skalica
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Temperley
|
|
CA Independiente
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Veres
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Molde
|
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Zenit II
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
Union St. Florian
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Tromsø
|
|
Sandefjord
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Viking
|
|
Jerv
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
Ritzing
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Ural
|
|
Spartak Nal'chik
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Ufa
|
|
Kristiansund
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Austria Wien II
|
|
Juniors OÖ
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Florø
|
|
Åsane
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Athlone Town
|
|
Bohemians
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Limerick
|
|
Waterford
|
|
piątek 17/02/2017
|
FT
|
Derry City
|
|
Coleraine
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA Unión de Santa Fe
|
|
Sarmiento
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA San Martín de San Juan
|
|
CA River Plate
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sozopol
|
|
Karnobat
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Hougang United
|
|
Albirex Niigata S
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
Olympia Hradec Králové
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Dobrovice
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
Třinec
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Tyumen
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Nybergsund
|
|
Notodden
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Vålerenga
|
|
Stabæk
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
Rozwój Katowice
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Kluczbork
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
12:00
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
-
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Strogino
|
|
Kaluga
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Ullern
|
|
Hønefoss
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
|
Arendal
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
CA Rosario Central
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA Boca Juniors
|
|
CA Tigre
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Pomorie
|
|
Nesebar
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
|
CA Los Andes
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Trenčín
|
|
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
WIT Georgia
|
|
Alay
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Club Olimpo
|
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
Gorodeya
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
Schwechat
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
14:00
|
Aldosivi
|
-
|
Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
HNK Gorica
|
|
Aluminij
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Bryne
|
|
Vard
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
15:00
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
-
|
Fredericia
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
Beijing Guoan
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Maribor
|
|
Rudar
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Raufoss
|
|
Elverum
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
Start
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
Hebei FC
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
New England
|
|
Colorado Rapids
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Atlanta United
|
|
Columbus Crew
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
Colón de Santa Fe
|
|
Newell s Old Boys
|
|
sobota 18/02/2017
|
FT
|
New York RB
|
|
Sporting KC
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Racing Club de Avellaneda
|
|
CA Huracán
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Charleston Battery
|
|
Seattle Sounders
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
New York City
|
|
Houston Dynamo
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Macarthur Rams
|
|
Parramatta
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Northbridge FC
|
|
Marconi Stallions
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt
|
|
GHFA Spirit
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju
|
|
Trans
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sogndal
|
|
Åsane
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Alta
|
|
Tromsdalen
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Ranheim
|
|
Byåsen
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań II
|
|
Tychy
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
|
Cliftonville
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Aalesund
|
|
Shandong Taishan
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
FC Arsenal Kijów
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
|
niedziela 19/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sligo Rovers
|
|
Athlone Town
|
|
poniedziałek 20/02/2017
|
FT
|
Žalgiris
|
|
Flora
|
|
poniedziałek 20/02/2017
|
FT
|
WIT Georgia
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
poniedziałek 20/02/2017
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
|
|
Sandefjord
|
|
poniedziałek 20/02/2017
|
FT
|
Derry City
|
|
Dergview
|
|
wtorek 21/02/2017
|
FT
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
Hills Brumbies
|
|
wtorek 21/02/2017
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Astana
|
|
wtorek 21/02/2017
|
FT
|
Lillestrøm
|
|
Tromsø
|
|
wtorek 21/02/2017
|
FT
|
Hebei FC
|
|
Strømsgodset
|
|
wtorek 21/02/2017
|
FT
|
Beijing Guoan
|
|
Hobro
|
|
wtorek 21/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
wtorek 21/02/2017
|
FT
|
Stegersbach
|
|
Gleisdorf 09
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
Marconi Stallions
|
|
Blacktown City
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
Parramatta
|
|
Sydney University
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
WIT Georgia
|
|
Aktobe
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Ufa
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
Strømsgodset
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
Odd
|
|
Notodden
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
Molde
|
|
Hødd
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Štěchovice
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
Anif
|
|
Bischofshofen
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA Huracán
|
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sarmiento
|
|
CA Unión de Santa Fe
|
|
środa 22/02/2017
|
FT
|
Charleston Battery
|
|
Columbus Crew
|
|
czwartek 23/02/2017
|
FT
|
Atlanta United
|
|
Seattle Sounders
|
|
czwartek 23/02/2017
|
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
Sochi
|
|
czwartek 23/02/2017
|
FT
|
Zenit II
|
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
czwartek 23/02/2017
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
czwartek 23/02/2017
|
FT
|
Shinnik
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
czwartek 23/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
czwartek 23/02/2017
|
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
|
|
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Tambov
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
11:00
|
Rubin Kazan
|
-
|
Start
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Solaris Moskva
|
|
Ryazan
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Ural
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sarmiento
|
|
CA Unión de Santa Fe
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
CA Lanús
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Jerv
|
|
Kongsvinger
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
Elverum
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Hebei FC
|
|
Vålerenga
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Paide
|
|
Trans
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Haugesund
|
|
Viking
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Hartberg
|
|
Admira II
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Třinec
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Strømmen
|
|
Levanger
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Bryne
|
|
Staal Jørpeland
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
|
|
Instituto AC Córdoba
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Chertanovo
|
|
Fakel
|
|
piątek 24/02/2017
|
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
|
Arsenal de Sarandí
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
CA River Plate
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Gleisdorf 09
|
|
Liezen
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Partizán Bardejov
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Tychy
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
12:00
|
Kufstein
|
-
|
Völs
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA Talleres Córdoba
|
|
Boca Unidos
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Estudiantes De La Plata
|
|
Aldosivi
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA Tigre
|
|
All Boys
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
13:00
|
Veres
|
-
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Temperley
|
|
Dock Sud
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Quilmes AC
|
|
CA Independiente
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Malmö FF
|
|
Brann
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Rosenborg
|
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split II
|
|
Šibenik
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Vítkovice
|
|
HFK Olomouc
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
New England
|
|
New York RB
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
Seattle Sounders
|
|
Columbus Crew
|
|
sobota 25/02/2017
|
FT
|
New York City
|
|
Sporting KC
|
|
niedziela 26/02/2017
|
FT
|
Charleston Battery
|
|
Atlanta United
|
|
niedziela 26/02/2017
|
FT
|
CA Boca Juniors
|
|
Colón de Santa Fe
|
|
niedziela 26/02/2017
|
FT
|
Colorado Rapids
|
|
Houston Dynamo
|
|
niedziela 26/02/2017
|
FT
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
Northern Tigers
|
|
niedziela 26/02/2017
|
FT
|
Blacktown City
|
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
niedziela 26/02/2017
|
FT
|
Rockdale Ilinden
|
|
Hakoah Sydney City
|
|
niedziela 26/02/2017
|
FT
|
Parramatta
|
|
Marconi Stallions
|
|
niedziela 26/02/2017
|
FT
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
BK Frem 1886
|
|
niedziela 26/02/2017
|
FT
|
Kremin'
|
|
FC Naftovyk Okhtyrka
|
|
niedziela 26/02/2017
|
FT
|
Notodden
|
|
Pors Grenland
|
|
niedziela 26/02/2017
|
FT
|
Öster
|
|
Jönköpings Södra
|
|
niedziela 26/02/2017
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
poniedziałek 27/02/2017
|
FT
|
Poltava
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
poniedziałek 27/02/2017
|
FT
|
Vålerenga
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
poniedziałek 27/02/2017
|
FT
|
Hammarby
|
|
Enskede
|
|
poniedziałek 27/02/2017
|
FT
|
Start
|
|
Levanger
|
|
wtorek 28/02/2017
|
FT
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
Jerv
|
|
wtorek 28/02/2017
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
|
wtorek 28/02/2017
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
Sogndal
|
|
wtorek 28/02/2017
|
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II
|
|
Maardu
|
|
wtorek 28/02/2017
|
FT
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
wtorek 28/02/2017
|
FT
|
Strømmen
|
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
wtorek 28/02/2017
|
FT
|
Molde
|
|
Tromsø
|
|
środa 01/03/2017
|
01:00
|
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
|
-
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
czwartek 02/03/2017
|
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
Linense
|
|
czwartek 02/03/2017
|
FT
|
Schwaz
|
|
Kitzbühel
|
|
piątek 03/03/2017
|
FT
|
Odd
|
|
Viking
|
|
piątek 03/03/2017
|
FT
|
Veres
|
|
Inhulets'
|
|
piątek 03/03/2017
|
FT
|
Byåsen
|
|
Levanger
|
|
sobota 04/03/2017
|
FT
|
Partizán Bardejov
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
|
sobota 04/03/2017
|
FT
|
KFUM
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
sobota 04/03/2017
|
FT
|
Bærum
|
|
Hønefoss
|
|
sobota 04/03/2017
|
FT
|
Elverum
|
|
HamKam
|
|
sobota 04/03/2017
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
|
|
Lillestrøm
|
|
sobota 04/03/2017
|
14:00
|
Molde
|
-
|
Kristiansund
|
|
sobota 04/03/2017
|
FT
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
Umeå
|
|
sobota 04/03/2017
|
FT
|
Arendal
|
|
IF Fram
|
|
sobota 04/03/2017
|
FT
|
Åsane
|
|
Brann
|
|
niedziela 05/03/2017
|
FT
|
Veres
|
|
Bukovyna
|
|
niedziela 05/03/2017
|
FT
|
Malmö FF
|
|
Rosenborg
|
|
niedziela 05/03/2017
|
FT
|
Hutnik Kraków
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
niedziela 05/03/2017
|
FT
|
Vålerenga
|
|
Mariehamn
|
|
poniedziałek 06/03/2017
|
FT
|
Sogndal
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
|
poniedziałek 06/03/2017
|
FT
|
Hammarby
|
|
Västerås SK
|
|
poniedziałek 06/03/2017
|
FT
|
Tromsø
|
|
Tromsdalen
|
|
wtorek 07/03/2017
|
FT
|
Stabæk
|
|
Strømmen
|
|
wtorek 07/03/2017
|
FT
|
Bryne
|
|
UD San Pedro
|
|
wtorek 07/03/2017
|
FT
|
Kufstein
|
|
Kitzbühel
|
|
środa 08/03/2017
|
FT
|
Krumkachy
|
|
Torpedo
|
|
środa 08/03/2017
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
FC Arsenal Kijów
|
|
środa 08/03/2017
|
17:00
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
-
|
Rožňava
|
|
czwartek 09/03/2017
|
FT
|
Lillestrøm
|
|
Sogndal
|
|
czwartek 09/03/2017
|
FT
|
Inhulets'
|
|
Bukovyna
|
|
czwartek 09/03/2017
|
FT
|
HJK
|
|
Rosenborg
|
|
czwartek 09/03/2017
|
FT
|
Bryne
|
|
Europa Point
|
|
piątek 10/03/2017
|
FT
|
Åsane
|
|
Arendal
|
|
piątek 10/03/2017
|
FT
|
Stabæk
|
|
Sandefjord
|
|
piątek 10/03/2017
|
FT
|
Odd
|
|
Jerv
|
|
piątek 10/03/2017
|
FT
|
Haugesund
|
|
Ranheim
|
|
piątek 10/03/2017
|
FT
|
Start
|
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
|
piątek 10/03/2017
|
FT
|
Notodden
|
|
Sochi
|
|
piątek 10/03/2017
|
FT
|
Brann
|
|
Viking
|
|
sobota 11/03/2017
|
FT
|
Belshina
|
|
Naftan
|
|
sobota 11/03/2017
|
FT
|
Gefle
|
|
Vasalund
|
|
sobota 11/03/2017
|
FT
|
Molde
|
|
SJK
|
|
sobota 11/03/2017
|
FT
|
Tromsdalen
|
|
Elverum
|
|
sobota 11/03/2017
|
FT
|
Hødd
|
|
Træff
|
|
sobota 11/03/2017
|
FT
|
Malmö FF
|
|
Jönköpings Södra
|
|
sobota 11/03/2017
|
FT
|
Kongsvinger
|
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
sobota 11/03/2017
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Slavia
|
|
sobota 11/03/2017
|
FT
|
Hønefoss
|
|
Lyn
|
|
sobota 11/03/2017
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
|
|
Aalesund
|
|
sobota 11/03/2017
|
FT
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
Florø
|
|
niedziela 12/03/2017
|
FT
|
FH
|
|
Rosenborg
|
|
niedziela 12/03/2017
|
FT
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
Ljungskile
|
|
niedziela 12/03/2017
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
|
Levanger
|
|
niedziela 12/03/2017
|
FT
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
Strømsgodset
|
|
poniedziałek 13/03/2017
|
00:00
|
Elverum
|
-
|
Ranheim
|
|
poniedziałek 13/03/2017
|
FT
|
Ranheim
|
|
Arendal
|
|
wtorek 14/03/2017
|
FT
|
Elverum
|
|
Åsane
|
|
wtorek 14/03/2017
|
FT
|
Florø
|
|
Tromsdalen
|
|
wtorek 14/03/2017
|
FT
|
Sogndal
|
|
Hødd
|
|
wtorek 14/03/2017
|
FT
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
Viking
|
|
środa 15/03/2017
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
środa 15/03/2017
|
FT
|
FH
|
|
Molde
|
|
środa 15/03/2017
|
FT
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
czwartek 16/03/2017
|
FT
|
Aalesund
|
|
Odd
|
|
czwartek 16/03/2017
|
FT
|
Brann
|
|
Haugesund
|
|
czwartek 16/03/2017
|
FT
|
Örebro
|
|
Hammarby
|
|
piątek 17/03/2017
|
15:00
|
Rosenborg
|
-
|
Östersunds FK
|
|
piątek 17/03/2017
|
FT
|
Strømmen
|
|
Kongsvinger
|
|
piątek 17/03/2017
|
FT
|
Rosenborg
|
|
Ranheim
|
|
piątek 17/03/2017
|
FT
|
Start
|
|
Jerv
|
|
piątek 17/03/2017
|
16:00
|
Odd II
|
-
|
Arendal
|
|
piątek 17/03/2017
|
FT
|
AIK
|
|
Sirius
|
|
piątek 17/03/2017
|
FT
|
Notodden
|
|
Asker
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
Slavia
|
|
Isloch
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
13:00
|
Sirius
|
-
|
Brommapojkarna
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
Halmstad
|
|
Trelleborg
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
Lillestrøm
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
Gefle
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
|
|
Sogndal
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
Helsingborg
|
|
Prespa Birlik
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
Djurgården
|
|
Tromsø
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
Bryne
|
|
Sola
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
IFK Göteborg
|
|
Kalmar
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
Molde
|
|
Malmö FF
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
|
|
Levanger
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
Viking
|
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
Vålerenga
|
|
Sandefjord
|
|
sobota 18/03/2017
|
FT
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
Jönköpings Södra
|
|
niedziela 19/03/2017
|
FT
|
Belshina
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
niedziela 19/03/2017
|
FT
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
Elverum
|
|
niedziela 19/03/2017
|
FT
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
Stabæk
|
|
niedziela 19/03/2017
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
|
Tromsdalen
|
|
poniedziałek 20/03/2017
|
FT
|
Norrköping
|
|
Åtvidaberg
|
|
wtorek 21/03/2017
|
FT
|
Elfsborg
|
|
Odd
|
|
środa 22/03/2017
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
środa 22/03/2017
|
FT
|
Florø
|
|
Førde
|
|
środa 22/03/2017
|
FT
|
Oythe
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
środa 22/03/2017
|
FT
|
Eidsvold
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
środa 22/03/2017
|
FT
|
Feyenoord
|
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
czwartek 23/03/2017
|
FT
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
czwartek 23/03/2017
|
FT
|
IFK Göteborg
|
|
Falkenberg
|
|
czwartek 23/03/2017
|
FT
|
Malmö FF
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
czwartek 23/03/2017
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Budaörs
|
|
czwartek 23/03/2017
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
Rugenbergen
|
|
czwartek 23/03/2017
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
czwartek 23/03/2017
|
FT
|
Empor Berlin
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
czwartek 23/03/2017
|
FT
|
Marbella
|
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
Persija
|
|
Madura United
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
Soproni VSE
|
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Montana
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
PSCS Cilacap
|
|
Bhayangkara
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
14:00
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
-
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
Cigánd SE
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
Hammarby
|
|
Ilves
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
SV Ried
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
BAK 07
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
Arendal
|
|
Jerv
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
Helsingborg
|
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
Lillestrøm
|
|
Kristiansund
|
|
piątek 24/03/2017
|
FT
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Persija
|
|
PSCS Cilacap
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Naftan
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Jönköpings Södra
|
|
Värnamo
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Östersunds FK
|
|
VPS
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Vereya
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Madura United
|
|
Bhayangkara
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Kalmar
|
|
Öster
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Örebro
|
|
Mariehamn
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Sirius
|
|
Gefle
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Djurgården
|
|
Viking
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Kongsvinger
|
|
Vålerenga
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Hødd
|
|
Førde
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
14:00
|
Sheriff
|
-
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
15:00
|
Djurgården
|
-
|
Brommapojkarna
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
Brommapojkarna
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Trelleborg
|
|
Häcken
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Florø
|
|
Raufoss
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Halmstad
|
|
Elfsborg
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Aalesund
|
|
Molde
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Odd
|
|
Start
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
|
|
Sandefjord
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Brann
|
|
Sogndal
|
|
sobota 25/03/2017
|
FT
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
Slutsk
|
|
Vitebsk
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
AIK
|
|
Norrköping
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
Egersund
|
|
Bryne
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
Hønefoss
|
|
Skeid
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
|
WIT Georgia
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
Ranheim
|
|
Levanger
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
Åsane
|
|
Nest-Sotra
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
Tromsø
|
|
Bodø / Glimt
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
|
|
Stabæk
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
Elverum
|
|
KFUM
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
Strømmen
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
niedziela 26/03/2017
|
FT
|
Sandnes Ulf
|
|
Haugesund
|
|
poniedziałek 27/03/2017
|
FT
|
Anzhi
|
|
Legion
|
|
wtorek 28/03/2017
|
12:00
|
Solaris Moskva
|
-
|
Chertanovo
|
|
wtorek 28/03/2017
|
FT
|
Belshina
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
|
wtorek 28/03/2017
|
14:00
|
Strømmen
|
-
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
piątek 31/03/2017
|
FT
|
HIFK
|
|
TPS
|
|
piątek 31/03/2017
|
FT
|
Notodden
|
|
Bærum
|
|
sobota 01/04/2017
|
FT
|
KFUM
|
|
Hønefoss
|
|
sobota 01/04/2017
|
FT
|
Vindbjart
|
|
Bryne
|
|
sobota 08/04/2017
|
FT
|
Notodden
|
|
Fløy-Flekkerøy
|
|
sobota 08/04/2017
|
FT
|
Hønefoss
|
|
Brumunddal
|
|
niedziela 09/04/2017
|
FT
|
Bryne
|
|
Vidar
|
|
niedziela 09/04/2017
|
FT
|
Inter Nashville
|
|
Georgia Revolution
|
|
wtorek 11/04/2017
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
środa 03/05/2017
|
FT
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
piątek 05/05/2017
|
FT
|
AO Xanthi
|
|
Panserraikos FC
|
|
piątek 05/05/2017
|
FT
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
wtorek 09/05/2017
|
FT
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II
|
|
środa 10/05/2017
|
FT
|
Utrecht II
|
|
De Meern
|
|
wtorek 16/05/2017
|
19:00
|
SV Houten
|
-
|
Utrecht II
|
|
czwartek 18/05/2017
|
FT
|
VOAB
|
|
Willem II
|
|
sobota 20/05/2017
|
FT
|
Hatto Heim
|
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
środa 24/05/2017
|
FT
|
Gröditz
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
piątek 26/05/2017
|
FT
|
Nuova Sangiorgese
|
|
Ascoli
|
|
piątek 26/05/2017
|
FT
|
Eintracht Niesky
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
wtorek 30/05/2017
|
FT
|
SV Ringschnait
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
piątek 02/06/2017
|
FT
|
Novara
|
|
Genoa
|
|
poniedziałek 05/06/2017
|
FT
|
Leopards
|
|
Singida United
|
|
poniedziałek 05/06/2017
|
FT
|
Young Africans
|
|
Tusker
|
|
wtorek 06/06/2017
|
FT
|
Gor Mahia
|
|
Jang'ombe Boys
|
|
wtorek 06/06/2017
|
FT
|
Simba
|
|
Nakuru AllStars
|
|
czwartek 08/06/2017
|
FT
|
Leopards
|
|
Young Africans
|
|
czwartek 08/06/2017
|
FT
|
Gor Mahia
|
|
Nakuru AllStars
|
|
niedziela 11/06/2017
|
FT
|
Leopards
|
|
Gor Mahia
|
|
poniedziałek 12/06/2017
|
16:00
|
FCI Tallinn
|
-
|
Babīte
|
|
poniedziałek 12/06/2017
|
FT
|
Qəbələ
|
|
TSV Fulpmes
|
|
środa 14/06/2017
|
FT
|
Bruck an der Mur
|
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
czwartek 15/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Bayern Monachium II
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
czwartek 15/06/2017
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
Skënderbeu Korçë
|
|
czwartek 15/06/2017
|
FT
|
FSV 67 Halle
|
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
czwartek 15/06/2017
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
Qəbələ
|
|
czwartek 15/06/2017
|
FT
|
Favoritner AC
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
piątek 16/06/2017
|
17:00
|
Rubin Kazan
|
-
|
Maribor
|
|
piątek 16/06/2017
|
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
piątek 16/06/2017
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
piątek 16/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rain / Lech
|
|
Augsburg II
|
|
sobota 17/06/2017
|
FT
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
|
sobota 17/06/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
Holzhacker
|
|
sobota 17/06/2017
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
Khimki
|
|
sobota 17/06/2017
|
FT
|
Coleraine
|
|
Bangor City
|
|
sobota 17/06/2017
|
FT
|
Jaro
|
|
Norrköping
|
|
sobota 17/06/2017
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
Wiener Neustadt
|
|
sobota 17/06/2017
|
FT
|
Şamaxı
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
sobota 17/06/2017
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
sobota 17/06/2017
|
18:00
|
Kirchschlag
|
-
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
sobota 17/06/2017
|
FT
|
Domžale
|
|
Balzan
|
|
sobota 17/06/2017
|
19:00
|
FC Salzburg
|
-
|
Union Vöcklamarkt
|
|
niedziela 18/06/2017
|
FT
|
Glostrup
|
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
niedziela 18/06/2017
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Tosno
|
|
niedziela 18/06/2017
|
15:00
|
Široki Brijeg
|
-
|
Vitez
|
|
niedziela 18/06/2017
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
Ružomberok
|
|
niedziela 18/06/2017
|
FT
|
St. Paul
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
niedziela 18/06/2017
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Pelister
|
|
niedziela 18/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rabotnički
|
|
Skënderbeu Korçë
|
|
poniedziałek 19/06/2017
|
FT
|
Željezničar
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
poniedziałek 19/06/2017
|
FT
|
Trepça'89
|
|
Astra Ploiesti
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
Sepsi
|
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
Celje
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Sochi
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
Zira
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
Qarabağ
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
AEK Larnaca
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
Amkar Perm
|
|
Znojmo
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
Tomislav
|
|
Zrinjski
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
Spergau
|
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
Südburgenland
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
Werratal
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
wtorek 20/06/2017
|
FT
|
Brande IF
|
|
FC Midtjylland
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Žilina
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
Yenisey
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
|
Tambov
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Hammarby
|
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Chernomorets
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Tosno
|
|
Khimki
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rokycany
|
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
AEL
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
Inter Zaprešić
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Petrocub
|
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Osijek
|
|
FC Dinamo Bukareszt
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Roßbach
|
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
Schwaz
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Grümerbaum
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
Gonsenheim
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
18:30
|
FC Salzburg
|
-
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Haßfurt
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
Vasas
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Barkas Frankenberg
|
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Pullach
|
|
TSV 1860 Monachium
|
|
środa 21/06/2017
|
FT
|
Brasschaat
|
|
Antwerp FC
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
00:00
|
Wisła Płock
|
-
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Sirius
|
|
Örebro
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Flora
|
|
AIK
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Poltava
|
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
AEK Larnaca
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Tambov
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Elfsborg
|
|
Kalmar
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
Rostov
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Śląskich Miast XI
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Triglav
|
|
Astra Ploiesti
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Olimpija
|
|
Trepça'89
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Stilon Gorzów
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Voxtrup
|
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Langewiesen
|
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Qəbələ
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
Ružomberok
|
|
Třinec
|
|
czwartek 22/06/2017
|
FT
|
De Pinte
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Chernomorets
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Helsingør
|
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Kremin'
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
AEL
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Željezničar
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
Breitenrain
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Cherno more
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Modau
|
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Tamsweg
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
Ebersbrunner SV
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
Liefering
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Gettorfer SC
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Krško
|
|
Osijek
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Taastrup
|
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
SC Kriens
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Hartberg
|
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Schwabach
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Wikings Kortrijk
|
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Sochaux
|
|
Sélection Franche-Comté
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
RFC Wetteren
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
piątek 23/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
|
Eschen / Mauren
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
FC Dinamo Bukareszt
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Strumska slava
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Petřín Plzeň
|
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Proboštov
|
|
FK Teplice
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Vasas
|
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
Cracovia
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Olimpia Wojnicz
|
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Gyirmót
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Honvéd
|
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Nitra
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
SFC Opava
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Midtjylland
|
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Tychy
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Randers FC
|
|
Skive
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Viktoria Griesheim
|
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
FSV Treuen
|
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Mauritz
|
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Buxtehuder SV
|
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Saint Johnstone FC
|
|
Connah's Quay
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
|
Tosno
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Crusaders
|
|
Bala Town
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Bochum-Linden
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
|
|
KV Oostende
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
SF Lechtingen
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Kukësi
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Stranraer
|
|
Larne
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers
|
|
Airdrieonians
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
Velké Hamry
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Zelzate
|
|
Sporting Club Lokeren
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sion
|
|
Chiasso
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Žilina
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Békéscsaba
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Vereya
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
Błękitni Stargard
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Lovech
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rüti
|
|
FC Zürich
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Zaria
|
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rijmenam
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Drongen
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
APOEL
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
SV Ried
|
|
Újpest
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Zenit
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Gorica
|
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Triglav
|
|
Rijeka
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Avântul Periam
|
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
St. Gallen II
|
|
Vaduz
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
Westkapelle
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Vrasene
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Zwarte Leeuw
|
|
Antwerp FC
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Aywaille
|
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
sobota 24/06/2017
|
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić
|
|
Domžale
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Gonsenheim
|
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Saxonia Bernsbach
|
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
Würzburger Kickers II
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Nikopol
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Bülach
|
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Friedrichshagener
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Reckenfeld
|
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rothenstein
|
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Blau-Weiß Büssleben
|
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Tellingstedt
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Groen Rood Katelijne
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Anzhi
|
|
Astra Ploiesti
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Sheriff
|
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Javor
|
|
Gaz Metan Medias
|
|
niedziela 25/06/2017
|
FT
|
Dottignies
|
|
Excel Mouscron
|
|
poniedziałek 26/06/2017
|
FT
|
Tambov
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
poniedziałek 26/06/2017
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
|
poniedziałek 26/06/2017
|
FT
|
Hammarby
|
|
Östersunds FK
|
|
poniedziałek 26/06/2017
|
FT
|
Chernomorets
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
|
poniedziałek 26/06/2017
|
17:00
|
FC Salzburg
|
-
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
poniedziałek 26/06/2017
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
Beroe
|
|
poniedziałek 26/06/2017
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
poniedziałek 26/06/2017
|
FT
|
Ankaran Hrvatini
|
|
Ural
|
|
poniedziałek 26/06/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
Ankaran Hrvatini
|
|
poniedziałek 26/06/2017
|
FT
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
poniedziałek 26/06/2017
|
FT
|
Vellmar
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
poniedziałek 26/06/2017
|
FT
|
Celje
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
00:00
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
-
|
APOEL
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Vejle BK
|
|
Randers FC
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Hobro
|
|
Skive
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
|
Östersunds FK
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Örebro
|
|
Djurgården
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Veres
|
|
Mykolaiv
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
Inhulets'
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Häcken
|
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Anzhi
|
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Napredak
|
|
Concordia Chiajna
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Partizan
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
Cherno more
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rijeka
|
|
Astra Ploiesti
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
APOEL
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Angeln 02
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
IF Midtdjurs
|
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Zrinjski
|
|
GOŠK Gabela
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Kukësi
|
|
Botoșani
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Apollon
|
|
Újpest
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Eichstätt
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
18:30
|
Trumau
|
-
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Malmö FF
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Harelbeke
|
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
|
Wettswil-Bonstetten
|
|
wtorek 27/06/2017
|
FT
|
Žalgiris
|
|
IFK Göteborg
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
00:00
|
Arka Gdynia
|
-
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
00:00
|
Sepsi
|
-
|
Gyirmót
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Tychy
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
FC Volyn Lutsk
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
Nykøbing
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Znojmo
|
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zilina
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Unirea Tărlungeni
|
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Honvéd
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Balkany Zorya
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
Sepsi
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Næstved BK
|
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
17:30
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
-
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Třinec
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Voluntari
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Maribor
|
|
FC Dinamo Bukareszt
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Gyirmót
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
Qarabağ
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
Békéscsaba
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
|
|
Anzhi
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Querenburg
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
TSG Abtsgmünd
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Krefeld-Bockum
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg II
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
FK Pirmasens
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Oudenaarde
|
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Luzern
|
|
SC Kriens
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Gonsenheim
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Weerstand Koersel
|
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
An der Fahner Höhe
|
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
Seligenporten
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rapid Leest
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
Bornem
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
YF Juventus
|
|
środa 28/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Utrecht
|
|
Jodan Boys
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
00:00
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
-
|
FC Steaua Bukareszt
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Ryazan
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Mariupol'
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
Brabrand
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
17:00
|
Amkar Perm
|
-
|
Viitorul
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Ararat Moskva
|
|
Sepsi
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Partizan
|
|
FC København
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Apollon
|
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
APOEL
|
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Bayern Monachium II
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Veržej
|
|
FC Dinamo Bukareszt
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Brukteria Dreierwalde
|
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Hiddenhausen
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rudar
|
|
Hajduk Split
|
|
czwartek 29/06/2017
|
FT
|
Sporting Kampenhout
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
Vejle BK
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
AC Horsens
|
|
SønderjyskE
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Veres
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Auxerre
|
|
Excel Mouscron
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
Montana
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
Milan Heidenheim
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
Cracovia
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Zrinjski
|
|
Vitez
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
Rijeka
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
Újpest
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Celje
|
|
Ural
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
|
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Diefflen
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Valenciennes
|
|
Chambly-Oise
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Wismut Gera
|
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
FC Basel
|
|
1860 Rosenheim
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Gleisdorf 09
|
|
Hartberg
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Lafnitz
|
|
Wiener Neustadt
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Oudenaarde
|
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
Concordia Chiajna
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Dikkelvenne
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Svelta Melsele
|
|
KV Oostende
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
Wiltz
|
|
piątek 30/06/2017
|
FT
|
Clachnacuddin
|
|
Saint Mirren FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Ceglédi
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Schwaz
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
Slavia Karlovy Vary
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Skalica
|
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
Žilina
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Tychy
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Tom Tomsk
|
|
Sibir
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
Viborg FF
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
Odense BK
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
Altonaer FC von 1893
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
K. Kontich
|
|
Antwerp FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pskov
|
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lugdunum
|
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Havelse
|
|
Eintracht Celle
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Barleben
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
Znojmo
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
15:00
|
Sochaux
|
-
|
SC Rheindorf Altach
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Brechin City
|
|
Spartans
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cowdenbeath
|
|
Queen of the South
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stenhousemuir
|
|
Greenock Morton
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Forres Mechanics
|
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
TSV Seissen
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Genemuiden
|
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Saint Johnstone FC
|
|
Aberdeen FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stirling Albion
|
|
Motherwell FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Luzern
|
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Elgin City
|
|
Ross County
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
Viktoria Griesheim
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Heart of Midlothian FC
|
|
Livingston FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Arsenal Kijów
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Albion Rovers
|
|
Clyde
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
Fakel
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Muri
|
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sementina
|
|
FC Lugano
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bersenbrück
|
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
RKDSV
|
|
Willem II
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zilina
|
|
Třinec
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II
|
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
17:00
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
-
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Táborsko
|
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
DAC 1904
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Servette FC Genewa
|
|
FC Sion
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
17:00
|
Vlamertinge
|
-
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Eendracht Termien
|
|
KRC Genk
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Partizán Bardejov
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Honvéd
|
|
Szeged-Csanád
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
GFC
|
|
Twente
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vitesse
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Partizan
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
Voždovac
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Nesebar
|
|
Neftohimik
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
FC Zürich
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Voluntari
|
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Triglav
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
|
|
RC Lens
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sint-Niklaas
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
|
Nitra
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Botoșani
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vardar Skopje
|
|
Tosno
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Ried
|
|
Puskás
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
SpVgg Bayreuth
|
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Maribor
|
|
Inter Zaprešić
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
Ufa
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Mechtersheim
|
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Aarau
|
|
Wohlen
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Torhout
|
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lint
|
|
Lierse SK
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Belisia Bilzen
|
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Mandel United
|
|
KV Oostende
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sparta Petegem
|
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
DEV
|
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
sobota 01/07/2017
|
FT
|
RFC Wetteren
|
|
Sporting Club Lokeren
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
00:00
|
Rubin Kazan
|
-
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
International Leipzig
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
Hobro
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Muri
|
|
Wohlen
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Volyn Lutsk
|
|
Mykolaiv
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
Eisbachtal
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Breesener SV
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Nairn County
|
|
Saint Mirren FC
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
|
|
Inhulets'
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Khimki
|
|
Sochi
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
16:00
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
-
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fichte Bielefeld
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Mariupol'
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Veres
|
|
Zirka
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
SF Seligenstadt
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
FC København
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Admira
|
|
Apollon
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Desna
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Real Pharm
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
FC Aarau
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
Sozopol
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rostov
|
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
Wiener SK
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
FC Steaua Bukareszt
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Domžale
|
|
FC Dinamo Bukareszt
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Amkar Perm
|
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Homberg
|
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Krško
|
|
Anzhi
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
FC Utrecht
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
Qarabağ
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Galatasaray SK
|
|
Gyirmót
|
|
niedziela 02/07/2017
|
FT
|
Panionios Ateny
|
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
Odense BK
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2017
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2017
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Nosta
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2017
|
FT
|
Nykøbing
|
|
Helsingør
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2017
|
17:00
|
Borac Čačak
|
-
|
Concordia Chiajna
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Naftovyk Okhtyrka
|
|
Kobra
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2017
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rudar
|
|
Istra 1961
|
|
poniedziałek 03/07/2017
|
20:45
|
Albion Rovers
|
-
|
Real Kashmir
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
00:00
|
Avranches
|
-
|
Le Havre
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
00:00
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
-
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
00:00
|
Voždovac
|
-
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
|
Chertanovo
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
Skive
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
|
Shinnik
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Poltava
|
|
Kremin'
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
16:00
|
Honvéd
|
-
|
Sepsi
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chicago Bridges
|
|
SønderjyskE
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rudeš
|
|
Voždovac
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
Kukësi
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Alki Oroklini
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
Großkuchen
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Botoșani
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
Skalica
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
RC Lens
|
|
Avranches
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Zenit
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Ried
|
|
Schalding-Heining
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
LASK Linz
|
|
Puskás
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
VfR Kaiserslautern
|
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
Soroksár SC
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Twente
|
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Buitenpost
|
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Beveren
|
|
FC Steaua Bukareszt
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
FC Zürich
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
HZVV
|
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
OH Leuven
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Locarno
|
|
FC Lugano
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Clyde
|
|
Airdrieonians
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Spartans
|
|
East Fife
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Montrose
|
|
Dundee United FC
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Alloa Athletic
|
|
Stirling Albion
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Livingston FC
|
|
Motherwell FC
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Saint Mirren FC
|
|
Dundee FC
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Forfar Athletic
|
|
Cove Rangers
|
|
wtorek 04/07/2017
|
FT
|
Annan Athletic
|
|
Queen of the South
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
00:00
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
-
|
KRC Genk
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Zirka
|
|
Mykolaiv
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
Vlašim
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Varzim SC
|
|
Sporting Braga
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
11:00
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
-
|
Tychy
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Randers FC
|
|
AC Horsens
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg II
|
|
Pskov
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Nosta
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zilina
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
FC Luzern
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Arsenal Kijów
|
|
Mariupol'
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kolomna
|
|
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
16:00
|
Borussia Dortmund II
|
-
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
WIT Georgia
|
|
Tskhinvali
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Sumy
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Cracovia
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Fulham
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Basel
|
|
FC Wil 1900
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Cibalia
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
SFC Opava
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC København
|
|
Krasnodar
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chemie Kahla
|
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
18:00
|
VfL Bochum
|
-
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Anzhi
|
|
FC Dinamo Bukareszt
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sion
|
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Rapid Wiedeń
|
|
Apollon
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV
|
|
Ceglédi
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
Botoșani
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
DAC 1904
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
18:30
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
-
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Utrecht
|
|
Ufa
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stadlau
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
|
BAK 07
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg II
|
|
CfR Pforzheim
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vereya
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Uno Animo
|
|
Willem II
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
19:00
|
Oudenaarde
|
-
|
Excel Mouscron
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Waldhausen
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
SAB
|
|
NAC
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
APOEL
|
|
Panionios Ateny
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Mechtersheim
|
|
Astoria Walldorf
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Oudenaarde
|
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
Schonnebeck
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Barcelos
|
|
Moreirense FC
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
K. Kontich
|
|
Lierse SK
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Scheveningen
|
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
NEC Amateurs
|
|
NEC
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
20:00
|
De Valk
|
-
|
Eindhoven
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Žilina
|
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cobh Ramblers
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
St Patrick's Athletic
|
|
Heart of Midlothian FC
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Edinburgh City
|
|
Raith Rovers FC
|
|
środa 05/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hitchin Town
|
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
00:00
|
Žalgiris
|
-
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Celaya
|
|
Querétaro FC
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Academica de Coimbra
|
|
Academico Viseu FC
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Falkirk FC
|
|
MTE 1904
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Desna
|
|
Mariupol'
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Legion
|
|
Angusht
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Liezen
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sturm Graz
|
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hennef 05
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
18:30
|
FC Salzburg
|
-
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Maribor
|
|
Krasnodar
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Doxa
|
|
APOEL
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Union Sandersdorf
|
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Twente
|
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
WSG Tirol
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Valenciennes
|
|
Ross County
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
SSS '18
|
|
Sparta
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Arbroath
|
|
Aberdeen FC
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Matlock Town
|
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
czwartek 06/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dunfermline Athletic FC
|
|
Hibernian FC
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
Soproni VSE
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Luki-Energiya
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
Queen of the South
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva
|
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
17:00
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
-
|
Nitra
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
Wohlen
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
|
|
Sumy
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
|
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
|
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kramatorsk
|
|
Inhulets'
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
17:00
|
Ludogorets II
|
-
|
Neftohimik
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
Oborishte
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Voždovac
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
Schwabsberg-Buch
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
Auxerre
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Lugano
|
|
Chiasso
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Tosno
|
|
Čukarički
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Aarau
|
|
Sochaux
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fredericia
|
|
Brabrand
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
DTD
|
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Groningen
|
|
Winsum
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
VV Emmen
|
|
Emmen
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
KV Oostende
|
|
FC Steaua Bukareszt
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Salzburg
|
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Beroe
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
19:00
|
Ludogorets
|
-
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
ACV
|
|
Volendam
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bamber Bridge
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
Brentford FC
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bury FC
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Buxton
|
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
piątek 07/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sporting CP
|
|
OS Belenenses Lizbona
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kobra
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kranj
|
|
Triglav
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
FK Teplice
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
SFC Opava
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
Partizán Bardejov
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Basel
|
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
11:00
|
Newcastle Jets
|
-
|
Audax Italiano
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Senica
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
|
Murom
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
CD Feirense
|
|
Oliveirense
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
Leixões Matosinhos
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
Sporting Braga II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
CD Santa Clara
|
|
SC Covilha
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Gateshead
|
|
Motherwell FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
SønderjyskE
|
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hobro
|
|
Viborg FF
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Randers FC
|
|
Thisted
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
PSV II
|
|
AZ II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Horsens
|
|
FC Midtjylland
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Clyde
|
|
Raith Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Strausberg
|
|
BAK 07
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dartford
|
|
Millwall FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Guernsey
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Helsingør
|
|
Chicago Bridges
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Budissa Bautzen
|
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Spartans
|
|
Volendam
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
VfB Oldenburg 1897
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Telstar
|
|
IJmuiden
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Drogheda United
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
Bayern Kickers
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
DFS
|
|
NEC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
PPSC
|
|
Sparta
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stocksbridge Park Steels
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lowestoft Town
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
Eintracht Staufen
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chorley
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stranraer
|
|
Twente
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Linfield
|
|
Heart of Midlothian FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Parndorf
|
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vitesse
|
|
KV Oostende
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
PSV Eindhoven
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Klazienaveen
|
|
Emmen
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lisse
|
|
Feyenoord
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Arbroath
|
|
Dundee FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Reading B
|
|
Queens Park Rangers B
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Guiseley
|
|
Leeds United AFC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dila
|
|
WIT Georgia
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Poltava
|
|
FC Naftovyk Okhtyrka
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sutton United
|
|
Coventry City FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Elgin City
|
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
North Ferriby United
|
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
16:00
|
Eastleigh
|
-
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
Altonaer FC von 1893
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Montrose
|
|
Brechin City
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hitchin Town
|
|
Stevenage
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Barrow
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Alloa Athletic
|
|
Saint Mirren FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Swindon Supermarine
|
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
|
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
St Neots Town
|
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stalybridge Celtic
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Havant & Waterlooville
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Maidstone United
|
|
Barnet FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dergview
|
|
Ballinamallard United
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Nafta
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
RC Strasbourg
|
|
FC Luzern
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Dalfsen
|
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Willem II
|
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Madese Boys
|
|
NAC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sion
|
|
Stade Rennes
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zilina
|
|
Fulham
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Csákvári TK
|
|
Cibalia
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
Paks
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chernomorets
|
|
Chayka
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Volyn Lutsk
|
|
Zirka
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
Strumska slava
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
Tsarsko selo
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
HBSV
|
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fenerbahce SK
|
|
Daco-Getica
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Lovech
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cherno more
|
|
Dunărea Călăraşi
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
18:00
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
-
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sittard
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
VW Hamme
|
|
Sporting Club Lokeren
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
KRC Genk
|
|
Lierse SK
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
TOGB
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
LASK Linz
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
Le Havre
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
RC Lens
|
|
Chambly-Oise
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kilmarnock FC
|
|
Livingston FC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
Viktoria Herxheim
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Mykolaiv
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
RKTSV
|
|
Roda JC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rostov
|
|
Brøndby IF
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
First Vienna
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
AS Eupen
|
|
1. FC Köln II
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Geel
|
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
KSV Roeselare
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Terwolde
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Halsteren
|
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rudar
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Celje
|
|
Dob
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Galatasaray SK
|
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
sobota 08/07/2017
|
FT
|
Águila
|
|
Jocoro
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
|
Inter Bratislava
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dorogi
|
|
Vasas
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Krasnodar
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Strogino
|
|
Torpedo Moskva
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
HB Køge
|
|
Odense BK
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vejle BK
|
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
SSVg Velbert
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hibernian FC
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Annen
|
|
Groningen
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
Ufa
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
|
Mariupol'
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
SKA Rostov
|
|
Anzhi II
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bristol Manor Farm
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
|
Angusht
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
17:00
|
FC Shakhtar Donieck
|
-
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ajax II
|
|
VVZ '49
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Arsenal Kijów
|
|
Persepolis
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
FC Zürich
|
|
niedziela 09/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2017
|
10:30
|
Angusht
|
-
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chertanovo
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2017
|
FT
|
Legion
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Volyn Lutsk
|
|
Veres
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Horsens
|
|
Brabrand
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Ural
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2017
|
FT
|
Amkar Perm
|
|
Čukarički
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2017
|
FT
|
Serooskerke
|
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
poniedziałek 10/07/2017
|
FT
|
Barwell
|
|
Solihull Moors
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
00:00
|
Cracovia
|
-
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Academica de Coimbra
|
|
UD Oliveirense
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Nordsjælland
|
|
Chicago Bridges
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
Garching
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kapfenberger SV II
|
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
Birmingham City
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Barleben
|
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
VfL Halle
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Le Havre
|
|
Paris FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Auxerre
|
|
US Créteil Lusitanos
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lierse SK
|
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Voorwaarts T
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Jekerdal
|
|
MVV
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Valenciennes
|
|
Coventry City FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
VW Hamme
|
|
Antwerp FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
Al Faysaly Al Majmaah
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
VVOG
|
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
19:30
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
-
|
Ajax Amsterdam
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Heinenoord
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Barrow
|
|
Motherwell FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Winterthur
|
|
Brühl
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
VOC
|
|
Sparta
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
Valencia
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Birkirkara
|
|
Gzira United
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Brackley Town
|
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Alfreton Town
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Folkestone Invicta
|
|
Millwall FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Arbroath
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dartford
|
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bishop's Cleeve
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Nuneaton Borough
|
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
St Albans City
|
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kidderminster Harriers FC
|
|
Derby County FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Guiseley
|
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stevenage
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Berwick Rangers
|
|
Hibernian FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bath City
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dumbarton
|
|
Partick Thistle FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Brechin City
|
|
Dundee FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Limerick
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
wtorek 11/07/2017
|
FT
|
Altrincham
|
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
Pohronie
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vitoria Setubal
|
|
Real
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Jonava
|
|
Wigry Suwałki
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
13:00
|
1. FC Brno
|
-
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Skive
|
|
Esbjerg fB
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
13:00
|
Perth Glory
|
-
|
Audax Italiano
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
14:00
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
-
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
Jiskra Mšeno
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
16:00
|
WIT Georgia
|
-
|
Iberia 2010
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Békéscsaba
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Biolog
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Szeged-Csanád
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice
|
|
FC Zilina
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
Odra Petřkovice
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
|
Angusht
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
17:30
|
FC Wil 1900
|
-
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Niort
|
|
Les Herbiers
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
1.FK Pribram
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Siófok
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
Znojmo
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Triglav
|
|
Istanbul BB
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
|
|
Dunkerque
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
18:00
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
-
|
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vitória Guimarães II
|
|
FC Penafiel
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Schnaitheim
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
BSC Süd 05
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Tondela
|
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
FSV Zwickau
|
|
Dukla
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
|
Sporting Club Lokeren
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
|
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
Concarneau
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
US Boulogne
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Basel
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sion
|
|
PSV Eindhoven
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
RKSV Groene Ster
|
|
Roda JC
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
Moreirense FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Monheim
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sion
|
|
PSV Eindhoven
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bruse Boys
|
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Telstar
|
|
ADO '20
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
York City FC
|
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Academico Viseu FC
|
|
Desportivo Aves
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kidsgrove Athletic
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Torquay United FC
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
North Ferriby United
|
|
Leeds United AFC
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sporting CP
|
|
Fenerbahce SK
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Workington
|
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sporting CP
|
|
Fenerbahce SK
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
AFC Telford United
|
|
Aston Villa B
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kidderminster Harriers FC
|
|
Aston Villa B
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Livingston FC
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
UCD
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Mangotsfield United
|
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
środa 12/07/2017
|
FT
|
Salisbury
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ottawa Fury
|
|
Montréal
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
Colo Colo
|
|
Huachipato
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
Poprad
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
WIT Georgia
|
|
Shukura
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
17:00
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
-
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
Poprad
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
Afips
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Ajaccio
|
|
Béziers
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa FC
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
Alverna
|
|
NEC
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
Benfica
|
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sporting CP
|
|
Valencia
|
|
czwartek 13/07/2017
|
FT
|
Gainsborough Trinity
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
00:00
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
-
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ružomberok
|
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
SKN Sankt Pölten
|
|
Spratzern
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
Jonava
|
|
HB Køge
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cham
|
|
Wohlen
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
Borussia Hildesheim
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock
|
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
Genclerbirligi SK
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
|
ASV Zirndorf
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
Almere City
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
KV Oostende
|
|
KSV Roeselare
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
19:00
|
AFC Tubize
|
-
|
KAA Gent
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
Emmen
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
Excel Mouscron
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
Taff's Well
|
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dundee FC
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
Mickleover
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bishop's Cleeve
|
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
piątek 14/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bath City
|
|
Exeter City FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
00:00
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
-
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
|
|
Komárno
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
Šamorín
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
Dobrovice
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
|
|
SK Benešov
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
Wigry Suwałki
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vendsyssel
|
|
Thisted
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Arouca
|
|
UD Oliveirense
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Marítimo
|
|
Barcelos
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
NEC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Skive
|
|
Vejle BK
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Brønshøj
|
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
14:00
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
-
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim II
|
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
FC 08 Homburg Saar
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
Volendam
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
SVZW
|
|
Heracles
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Xerxes DZB
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
GOES
|
|
Sparta
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
SDC Putten
|
|
Feyenoord
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
15:00
|
Vítkovice
|
-
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
Sochaux
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
Reading FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Hradec Králové
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Groningen
|
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
Aston Villa
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Macclesfield Town FC
|
|
Derby County FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Yeovil Town FC
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Valkenswaard
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Saint Johnstone FC
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
Mulo / Helmondia
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chievo Verona
|
|
FC Lugano
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport
|
|
Brentford FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
VELO
|
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Alfreton Town
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Solihull Moors
|
|
Walsall FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Southport
|
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Salford City
|
|
United of Manchester
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Boston United FC
|
|
Barrow
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Portadown
|
|
Coleraine
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dover Athletic
|
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hampton & Richmond
|
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Blyth Spartans
|
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Braintree Town
|
|
Southend United FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Harrogate Town
|
|
Hartlepool United FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ajax Amsterdam
|
|
KRC Genk
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Weston-super-Mare
|
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Thun
|
|
Chiasso
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
|
|
Southampton FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Benfica
|
|
BSC Young Boys Berno
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
DAC 1904
|
|
FC Zilina
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
|
|
Birmingham City
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
AS Monaco
|
|
Stoke City
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
17:00
|
De Kennemers
|
-
|
Telstar
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sporting Club Lokeren
|
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ceglédi
|
|
Siófok
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Istanbul BB
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Niort
|
|
Avranches
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Wolverhampton
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
Lille
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Meerssen
|
|
MVV
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Blauw Geel 38
|
|
TOP Oss
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
US Boulogne
|
|
Valenciennes
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Covilha
|
|
Desportivo Aves
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lierse SK
|
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
MTK
|
|
Trabzonspor
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lučko
|
|
Kustošija
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Genclerbirligi SK
|
|
Reading FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
Beerschot
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
KV Oostende
|
|
OH Leuven
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Club Brugge KV
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Zulte Waregem
|
|
SK Beveren
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sion
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ajax Amsterdam
|
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Penafiel
|
|
Moreirense FC
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dunkerque
|
|
CS Sedan Ardennes
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Basel
|
|
Sporting CP
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
Hull City
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Varzim SC
|
|
OS Belenenses Lizbona
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
Fenerbahce SK
|
|
sobota 15/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lusitano VRSA
|
|
Vitoria Setubal
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
Minnesota United
|
|
CF Atlas Guadalajara
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hallescher FC
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
Gomel
|
|
Lokomotiv
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Magdeburg
|
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Borussia 04 Fulda
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
SV Wallern
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
AS Monaco
|
|
PSV Eindhoven
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
17:00
|
Leeds United AFC
|
-
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
Goztepe AS Izmir
|
|
FC Zürich
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Maccabi Haifa FC
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
RC Lens
|
|
Standard de Liège
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
18:00
|
Straelen
|
-
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
Varzim SC
|
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
niedziela 16/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
OS Belenenses Lizbona
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2017
|
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
|
Villa San Carlos
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2017
|
FT
|
WIT Georgia
|
|
Kolkhi
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2017
|
FT
|
Tavistock
|
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
poniedziałek 17/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fenerbahce SK
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
00:00
|
De Graafschap
|
-
|
Concordia Wehl
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
00:00
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
-
|
Al Batin
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
CDSC Cruz Azul
|
|
Porto
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Marítimo
|
|
Arouca
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
|
Melbourne City
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Ajaccio
|
|
Furiani-Agliani
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
Hapoel Ra'anana
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
Bursaspor
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Brno
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Slutsk
|
|
Lokomotiv
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
BK Frem 1886
|
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
Csákvári TK
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
17:30
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
-
|
Zob Ahan
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Wolverhampton
|
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Levanger
|
|
Steinkjer
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Sandhausen
|
|
Huddersfield Town FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
CD Feirense
|
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
FK Pirmasens
|
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Würmla
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
First Vienna
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Erndtebrück
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
Volendam
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Helvoirt
|
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
19:00
|
NEC
|
-
|
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
Genclerbirligi SK
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
|
|
AZSV
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
|
PSV Eindhoven
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Olympique Marsylia
|
|
Sporting CP
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
Almere City
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Deinze
|
|
Sporting Club Lokeren
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hull City
|
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
MVV
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
GD Estoril Praia
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Atlético Tordesillas
|
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Birkirkara
|
|
Senglea Athletic
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Solihull Moors
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fylde
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
York City FC
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hartlepool United FC
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Macclesfield Town FC
|
|
Bury FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Torquay United FC
|
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chippenham Town
|
|
Newport County
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Walsall FC
|
|
Aston Villa
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Port Vale FC
|
|
Derby County B
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
Derby County B
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
Coventry City FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dartford
|
|
Sutton United
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Weston-super-Mare
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dover Athletic
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chorley
|
|
Rochdale B
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
20:45
|
St Albans City
|
-
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Guiseley
|
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Basingstoke Town
|
|
Woking
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Altrincham
|
|
Chester
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Southport
|
|
Wigan Athletic
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Curzon Ashton
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
Rochdale B
|
|
wtorek 18/07/2017
|
FT
|
Academica de Coimbra
|
|
Tondela
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Detroit City
|
|
Venezia
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Inglewood United
|
|
Perth Glory
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
|
Ceglédi
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
15:00
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
-
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lierse SK
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Platanias
|
|
Hapoel Ashkelon
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
Maccabi Haifa FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
18:00
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
-
|
Pfeddersheim
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
Maccabi Netanya FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bocholt
|
|
KRC Genk
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
18:00
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
|
-
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
18:30
|
VfL Bochum
|
-
|
Groningen
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zürich
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Willem II
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
MSV Duisburg
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
19:00
|
SBV Excelsior
|
-
|
TOP Oss
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
AS Monaco
|
|
Fenerbahce SK
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
|
Victoria Seelow
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lealtad
|
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Águeda
|
|
Leixões Matosinhos
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
19:00
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
-
|
Cronenberger SC
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
KV Kortrijk
|
|
Lille
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
AEK Ateny
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Beerschot
|
|
Oosterwijk
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bodmin Town
|
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rio Ave FC Vila de Conde
|
|
Barcelos
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Accrington Stanley FC
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Guijuelo
|
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
Brentford FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Notts County FC
|
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
środa 19/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stafford Rangers
|
|
Walsall FC
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2017
|
FT
|
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
|
|
Porto
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2017
|
FT
|
Racing Club de Avellaneda
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ronse
|
|
Oudenaarde
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2017
|
FT
|
Al Fayha
|
|
Bursaspor
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2017
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
Almere City
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Sparta Praga
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2017
|
FT
|
Emmen
|
|
Quick '20
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2017
|
FT
|
Panathinaikos Ateny
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2017
|
FT
|
Birkirkara
|
|
Pietà Hotspurs
|
|
czwartek 20/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Farense
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
Heracles
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
17:00
|
Knokke
|
-
|
KV Oostende
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Ajaccio
|
|
Athlético Marseille
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Paris FC
|
|
Orléans
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
Sparta
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Třinec
|
|
FC Baník Ostrava
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Al Shabab Riyadh
|
|
Kasimpasa SK
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Eichgraben
|
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Niort
|
|
Berrichonne Châteauroux
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
KV Mechelen
|
|
Excel Mouscron
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Genclerbirligi SK
|
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Beveren
|
|
OH Leuven
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bonner SC
|
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
Anorthosis
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Águeda
|
|
Porto II
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Granada II
|
|
Marbella
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stade de Reims
|
|
Valenciennes
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
RC Lens
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stamford
|
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
piątek 21/07/2017
|
FT
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
Tondela
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
00:00
|
FK Teplice
|
-
|
Vlašim
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sparta
|
|
Reading FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vegalta Sendai
|
|
Vissel Kobe
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga II
|
|
FC Vizela
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cumbernauld Colts
|
|
Stranraer
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
13:00
|
Esbjerg fB
|
-
|
Marienlyst
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
HB Køge
|
|
BK Fremad Amager
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
|
Reading FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
Goztepe AS Izmir
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
De Graafschap
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Nooit Gedacht
|
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
Villa San Carlos
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Saint Johnstone FC
|
|
Hartlepool United FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
15:30
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
-
|
Queens Park Rangers FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
Fulham
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
Wolverhampton
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
Birmingham City
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Matlock Town
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
Derby County FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Gillingham FC
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Barnet FC
|
|
Millwall FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
TOP Oss
|
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
Middlesbrough
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Mansfield Town FC
|
|
Nottingham Forest FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Accrington Stanley FC
|
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Braintree Town
|
|
Colchester United FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chester
|
|
Walsall FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dartford
|
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Guiseley
|
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Notts County FC
|
|
Wigan Athletic
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
Macclesfield Town FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Weston-super-Mare
|
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bury FC
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Crusaders
|
|
Institute
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stevenage
|
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Boreham Wood
|
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Tamworth
|
|
Solihull Moors
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Limavady United
|
|
Coleraine
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
|
Southend United FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ballinamallard United
|
|
Loughgall
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
Genclerbirligi SK
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Beerschot
|
|
KAA Gent
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
FK Teplice
|
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sint Truidense VV
|
|
Antwerp FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
SVW '27
|
|
Volendam
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
MFK Karviná
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
17:00
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
-
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Koninklijke HFC
|
|
Telstar
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Groningen
|
|
Granada
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
SFC Opava
|
|
FC Zilina
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Porto II
|
|
Tondela
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Eindhoven
|
|
Roda JC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lierse SK
|
|
AS Eupen
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
|
AFC Tubize
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sigma Olomuniec
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
SC Farense
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
F91 Dudelange
|
|
CS Sedan Ardennes
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Espinho
|
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Les Herbiers
|
|
Laval
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Slovácko
|
|
Kardemir DC Karabukspor
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Konyaspor
|
|
Al Fayha
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
Extremadura UD
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
19:00
|
KV Mechelen
|
-
|
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Güímar
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
Desportivo Aves
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Osasuna
|
|
Burgos CF
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
19:30
|
Real Oviedo
|
-
|
Ribadeo
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lugo
|
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Águeda
|
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
|
Real Valladolid II
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ontinyent
|
|
Saguntino
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
|
Bembibre
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vitoria Setubal
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sanluqueño
|
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
sobota 22/07/2017
|
FT
|
Benfica
|
|
Hull City
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
10:00
|
Barcelona II
|
-
|
Santfeliuenc
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
|
Queens Park Rangers FC
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
Brechin City
|
|
Aberdeen FC
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
Antalyaspor
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
Udinese
|
|
Kayserispor
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
Alanyaspor
|
|
Al Ahli Jeddah
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
17:30
|
Brescia
|
-
|
Hapoel Haifa FC
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
Oosterwijk
|
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
RW Walhain
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
Real Forte Querceta
|
|
Empoli
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
|
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sivasspor
|
|
Sumqayıt
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sambenedettese
|
|
Salernitana
|
|
niedziela 23/07/2017
|
FT
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
Porto
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2017
|
00:00
|
AZ II
|
-
|
Ajax II
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2017
|
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sereď
|
|
Trabzonspor
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rocester
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
poniedziałek 24/07/2017
|
FT
|
North Ferriby United
|
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Auxerre
|
|
Paris FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Perth
|
|
Perth Glory
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Alanyaspor
|
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA Lanús
|
|
Talleres Córdoba Res.
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Benevento
|
|
Al Hilal Riyadh
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pescara Calcio
|
|
Teramo
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
18:00
|
Vitesse
|
-
|
Aston Villa
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Benrath
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Brescia
|
|
Giana Erminio
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kustošija
|
|
Inter Zaprešić
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
|
Varaždin
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Südtirol
|
|
Bursaspor
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
Göppinger SV
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
AFC Tubize
|
|
Charleroi Sporting Club
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Heracles
|
|
Granada
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
|
|
Almere City
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
Ostbahn XI
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
19:00
|
Arminia Bielefeld
|
-
|
Aston Villa
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cholet
|
|
Les Herbiers
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
19:30
|
Emmen
|
-
|
Plymouth Argyle FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Moreirense FC
|
|
CF Uniao Madeira
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Barakaldo
|
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sivasspor
|
|
Adanaspor FK
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
20:00
|
NAC
|
-
|
Sparta
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
Besiktas JK
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Compostela
|
|
Lugo
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
L'Escala
|
|
Barcelona II
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Peterborough United FC
|
|
Wolverhampton
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Colchester United FC
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Macclesfield Town FC
|
|
Crewe Alexandra FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Salford City
|
|
Bury FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fylde
|
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Tranmere Rovers FC
|
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Linares Deportivo
|
|
Cordoba CF
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC
|
|
Brentford FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Northampton Town FC
|
|
Derby County FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stockport County FC
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Stevenage
|
|
Millwall FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cheltenham Town FC
|
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Braintree Town
|
|
Barnet FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Yeovil Town FC
|
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Woking
|
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Wycombe Wanderers FC
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chorley
|
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Altrincham
|
|
Wrexham FC
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
20:45
|
Dartford
|
-
|
Bromley
|
|
wtorek 25/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lancaster City
|
|
Barrow
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
|
|
Racing Córdoba
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA Huracán
|
|
Claypole
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
15:00
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
-
|
Talleres Remedios
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA Independiente
|
|
Villa San Carlos
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Colón de Santa Fe
|
|
Arsenal de Sarandí
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA River Plate
|
|
Orlando City
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
16:00
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
|
-
|
Racing Club de Avellaneda
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cremonese
|
|
Sampdoria
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
AO Xanthi
|
|
Apollon Smirnis
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
17:30
|
Al Ahli Jeddah
|
-
|
Al Ain
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Achna
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
|
Turnov
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
18:00
|
Goztepe AS Izmir
|
-
|
Al Sadd
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
CS Sfaxien
|
|
Bizertin
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Akhisarspor
|
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ankaran Hrvatini
|
|
Kardemir DC Karabukspor
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lorca
|
|
Valencia II
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Žilina
|
|
Trabzonspor
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Almería
|
|
Sevilla FC II
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lierse SK
|
|
NEC
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
19:30
|
FC Lebbeke
|
-
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Getxo
|
|
Athletic Club II
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Dessel Sport
|
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Burgos CF
|
|
Alcorcón
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
Mar Menor
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Toledo
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Club Olimpo
|
|
Liniers
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
Sunderland
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
UD Logroñés
|
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Gateshead
|
|
Darlington
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
North Ferriby United
|
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Espanyol II
|
|
Badalona
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
SD Ponferradina
|
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kidderminster Harriers FC
|
|
Birmingham City
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
20:45
|
Hemel Hempstead Town
|
-
|
Cambridge United FC
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bognor Regis Town
|
|
Crawley Town
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bath City
|
|
Bristol Rovers FC
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sporting CP
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
Marino
|
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
środa 26/07/2017
|
FT
|
La Roda
|
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2017
|
FT
|
Konyaspor
|
|
Al Ahli Jeddah
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2017
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
Genclerbirligi SK
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2017
|
FT
|
Al Fayha
|
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2017
|
FT
|
Oudenaarde
|
|
KRC Gent
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2017
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
El Ejido
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2017
|
FT
|
Birkirkara
|
|
Hamrun Spartans
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2017
|
FT
|
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
|
Girona FC
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2017
|
FT
|
Arnold Town
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2017
|
FT
|
Newry City
|
|
Linfield
|
|
czwartek 27/07/2017
|
FT
|
Portimonense SC
|
|
Porto
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Temperley
|
|
Dock Sud
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ajax Amsterdam
|
|
Hull City
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA Lanús
|
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA River Plate
|
|
Institute
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad II
|
|
Pau
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Brescia
|
|
Ciserano
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
Krems
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
|
|
Savona
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Volendam
|
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
19:00
|
De Graafschap
|
-
|
Heracles
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
19:00
|
Niederleis
|
-
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Olot
|
|
Gimnastic de Tarragona
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
Al Jazira
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
19:45
|
Whitby Town
|
-
|
AZ II
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
20:00
|
Cardiff City FC
|
-
|
Portsmouth
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lorca
|
|
FC Cartagena
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cardiff City FC
|
|
Livingston FC
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Fleetwood Town
|
|
Preston North End FC
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
20:30
|
Tranmere Rovers FC
|
-
|
Bury FC
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Aldershot Town FC
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Eastleigh
|
|
Sheffield United FC
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Bristol City FC
|
|
Twente
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sutton United
|
|
Norwich City FC
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Whitby Town
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
piątek 28/07/2017
|
FT
|
Carlisle United FC
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga II
|
|
Montalegre
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
|
Villa San Carlos
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Telstar
|
|
Achilles '29
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
|
|
Wanderers
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA Tigre
|
|
Claypole
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA Talleres Córdoba
|
|
Newell s Old Boys
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
KVC Westerlo
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
CA Banfield
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Club Olimpo
|
|
Sansinena
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
|
|
Sportivo Desamparados
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA Independiente
|
|
Tristán Suárez
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Charlton Athletic FC
|
|
Ipswich Town FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Shrewsbury Town FC
|
|
Burton Albion
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rotherham United FC
|
|
Barnsley FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Groningen
|
|
Emmen
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Leeds United AFC
|
|
Oxford United FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sunderland
|
|
Celtic Glasgow FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Reading FC
|
|
Vitesse
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Millwall FC
|
|
Granada
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chester
|
|
Port Vale FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Chesterfield FC
|
|
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Crawley Town
|
|
Portsmouth
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Ebbsfleet United
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Grimsby Town FC
|
|
Wigan Athletic
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Macclesfield Town FC
|
|
Blackpool FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Morecambe FC
|
|
Rochdale AFC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
York City FC
|
|
Notts County FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
FC Halifax Town
|
|
Bradford City AFC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Luton Town FC
|
|
Scunthorpe United FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lincoln City FC
|
|
Walsall FC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
NAC
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
|
Ermis
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Doxa
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Panaitolikos
|
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cagliari
|
|
Olbia
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
OH Leuven
|
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Radomlje
|
|
Puskás
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
AC Cesena
|
|
Fano
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
SD Ponferradina
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lierse SK
|
|
Roda JC
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Burgos CF
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia
|
|
Valencia II
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
Alcorcón
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Osasuna II
|
|
Ebro
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Excelsior Virton
|
|
AFC Tubize
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Oudenaarde
|
|
Harelbeke
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Mirandés
|
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cordoba CF
|
|
Almería
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Betis Sevilla
|
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid II
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva
|
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Barakaldo
|
|
Racing Santander
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
|
Atlético Madrid II
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
sobota 29/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sevilla FC II
|
|
Recreativo Huelva
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
FT
|
CA Boca Juniors
|
|
Nacional
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
|
|
Molde
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
FT
|
Sheffield Wednesday FC
|
|
Glasgow Rangers FC
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
FT
|
IF Fram
|
|
Sandefjord
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pro Vercelli
|
|
Cuneo
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
FT
|
Shelbourne
|
|
Cliftonville
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
17:00
|
Lumezzane
|
-
|
Brescia
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
Alki Oroklini
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
FT
|
Al Duhail
|
|
Kayserispor
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
FT
|
Trabzonspor
|
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
FT
|
Racing Club de Ferrol
|
|
Lugo
|
|
niedziela 30/07/2017
|
FT
|
Pro Vercelli
|
|
Casale
|
|
poniedziałek 31/07/2017
|
FT
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
poniedziałek 31/07/2017
|
FT
|
SC Espinho
|
|
Boavista Porto
|
|
poniedziałek 31/07/2017
|
FT
|
Swindon Supermarine
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
|
poniedziałek 31/07/2017
|
FT
|
Folkestone Invicta
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
Colón de Santa Fe
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2017
|
FT
|
Pescara Calcio
|
|
F. Andria
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2017
|
FT
|
Geel
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2017
|
FT
|
NEC
|
|
Al Jazira
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2017
|
FT
|
FC Cartagena
|
|
Hercules Alicante
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2017
|
FT
|
Lommel
|
|
TOP Oss
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2017
|
FT
|
RWDM
|
|
Lierse SK
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2017
|
FT
|
Farners
|
|
Gimnastic de Tarragona
|
|
wtorek 01/08/2017
|
FT
|
Chippenham Town
|
|
Swindon Town FC
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Patronato
|
|
CA Rosario Central
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Temperley
|
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
|
|
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Tigre
|
|
Talleres Remedios
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Achna
|
|
Doxa
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
Lamia
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Reggina
|
|
Sicula Leonzio
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
De Graafschap
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
EVV
|
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Cristo Atlético
|
|
Real Valladolid II
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Tudelano
|
|
Mirandés
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Amorebieta
|
|
Arenas Getxo
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Oudenaarde
|
|
Mandel United
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Toledo
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
GD Chaves
|
|
Porto II
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Club Olimpo
|
|
CA Huracán
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Real Madrid II
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Pisa Calcio
|
|
Perugia
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Alcoyano
|
|
Lorca Deportiva
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
SD Ponferradina
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Trabzonspor
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
OS Belenenses Lizbona
|
|
GD Estoril Praia
|
|
środa 02/08/2017
|
FT
|
Barcelos
|
|
Porto
|
|
czwartek 03/08/2017
|
FT
|
Vastese
|
|
Benevento
|
|
czwartek 03/08/2017
|
FT
|
Emmen
|
|
Heracles
|
|
czwartek 03/08/2017
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia
|
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
czwartek 03/08/2017
|
FT
|
Marbella
|
|
Granada
|
|
piątek 04/08/2017
|
FT
|
Nacional
|
|
CA Banfield
|
|
piątek 04/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
CA San Martín de San Juan
|
|
piątek 04/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Independiente
|
|
UAI Urquiza
|
|
piątek 04/08/2017
|
FT
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
|
piątek 04/08/2017
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
|
Doxa
|
|
piątek 04/08/2017
|
FT
|
Achilles '29
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
|
piątek 04/08/2017
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
Al Jazira
|
|
piątek 04/08/2017
|
FT
|
Barcelona II
|
|
Girona FC
|
|
piątek 04/08/2017
|
20:00
|
Cadiz CF
|
-
|
Cordoba CF
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
|
Navalcarnero
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Lienden
|
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
VVSB
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
ADO Den Haag
|
|
SBV Excelsior
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Tigre
|
|
Cañuelas
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
De Dijk
|
|
Volendam
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
15:00
|
Telstar
|
-
|
AZ II
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
De Treffers
|
|
TOP Oss
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Club Olimpo
|
|
Patronato
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Temperley
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Genclerbirligi SK
|
|
BB Ankaraspor
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
NEC
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
|
|
Peñarol
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
Doxa
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
AO Xanthi
|
|
AE Larisa
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Kardemir DC Karabukspor
|
|
Yeni Malatyaspor
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Villarreal II
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Eindhoven
|
|
Lommel
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
UD Logroñés
|
|
Mirandés
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Arenas Getxo
|
|
Burgos CF
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Alcorcón
|
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
FC Cartagena
|
|
Bani Yas
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Numancia
|
|
Athletic Club II
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Valencia II
|
|
Reus Deportiu
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Real Unión
|
|
Osasuna II
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid II
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zwolle
|
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Lugo
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Lorca
|
|
Almería
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
|
|
Newell s Old Boys
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Alcoyano
|
|
Real Murcia CF
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Sevilla FC II
|
|
UD Melilla
|
|
sobota 05/08/2017
|
FT
|
Ibarra
|
|
CD Tenerife
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2017
|
FT
|
Veria FC
|
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2017
|
FT
|
Panaitolikos
|
|
PAE AO Kerkyra
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2017
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2017
|
FT
|
Tudelano
|
|
SD Huesca
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2017
|
FT
|
Lugo
|
|
Celta de Vigo II
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2017
|
FT
|
Zamora
|
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2017
|
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva
|
|
Cadiz CF
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2017
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
Al Wasl
|
|
niedziela 06/08/2017
|
FT
|
Guijuelo
|
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
09:30
|
Granada II
|
-
|
Sevilla FC II
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
FT
|
TOP Oss
|
|
Al Ahli
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
FT
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
|
CA San Martín de San Juan
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
FT
|
Arsenal de Sarandí
|
|
Atlético Tucumán
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
FT
|
Utrecht II
|
|
Almere City
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
Karmiotissa
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
FT
|
Stade Tunisien
|
|
Club Africain
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
St. Georgen
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña II
|
|
Real Madrid II
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
FT
|
Balmaseda
|
|
Mirandés
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
FT
|
UNA
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
19:30
|
Oosterwijk
|
-
|
Lierse SK
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
FT
|
SK Sint-Niklaas
|
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
|
wtorek 08/08/2017
|
FT
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
Papendorp
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Boca Juniors
|
|
CA Banfield
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Tigre
|
|
Deportivo Morón
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
Temperley
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Talleres Córdoba
|
|
Racing Córdoba
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Kustošija
|
|
Sesvete
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijón
|
|
Racing Santander
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad II
|
|
Real Unión
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Lorca
|
|
Bani Yas
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia
|
|
Bengaluru
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Mirandés
|
|
Leioa
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
|
|
Achilles '29
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
|
Lamia
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Granada II
|
|
Sevilla FC II
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
Olympiakos Pireus
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
20:00
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
-
|
Atenas
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Folgore Caratese
|
|
Novara
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Linense
|
|
Al Wasl
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Lugo
|
|
Mallorka
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Atlético Astorga
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Gimnastic de Tarragona
|
|
Real Zaragoza
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
FC Cartagena
|
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
FT
|
Real Murcia CF
|
|
Hercules Alicante
|
|
środa 09/08/2017
|
21:00
|
CA River Plate
|
-
|
Colegiales Concordia
|
|
czwartek 10/08/2017
|
FT
|
Peñarol
|
|
Estudiantes De La Plata
|
|
czwartek 10/08/2017
|
FT
|
Racing Club de Avellaneda
|
|
Tristán Suárez
|
|
czwartek 10/08/2017
|
FT
|
Colón de Santa Fe
|
|
Club Olimpo
|
|
czwartek 10/08/2017
|
FT
|
Arsenal de Sarandí
|
|
Yupanqui
|
|
czwartek 10/08/2017
|
FT
|
Apollon
|
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
czwartek 10/08/2017
|
FT
|
Pineto
|
|
Pescara Calcio
|
|
piątek 11/08/2017
|
FT
|
AEL
|
|
Ermis
|
|
piątek 11/08/2017
|
FT
|
Alki Oroklini
|
|
Doxa
|
|
piątek 11/08/2017
|
FT
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
BAK 07
|
|
piątek 11/08/2017
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
piątek 11/08/2017
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
Almere City
|
|
piątek 11/08/2017
|
FT
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
Aris Limassol
|
|
piątek 11/08/2017
|
FT
|
Mirandés
|
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
piątek 11/08/2017
|
FT
|
Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
Eindhoven
|
|
piątek 11/08/2017
|
FT
|
Barcelona II
|
|
Lleida Esportiu
|
|
piątek 11/08/2017
|
FT
|
Badajoz
|
|
Real Betis II
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
00:00
|
Arsenal de Sarandí
|
-
|
Temperley
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
14:30
|
Telstar
|
-
|
Volendam
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
FC Den Bosch
|
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
FC Dordrecht
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Telstar
|
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
14:30
|
CA Tigre
|
-
|
Atlético Tucumán
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Patronato
|
|
Newell s Old Boys
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
|
|
Emmen
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
AEL
|
|
Pafos
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
MVV
|
|
Achilles '29
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
Panaitolikos
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
AE Larisa
|
|
AO Xanthi
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Lorca
|
|
Real Murcia CF
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Mallorka
|
|
Sevilla FC II
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Athletic Club II
|
|
Barakaldo
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
UD Logroñés
|
|
SD Huesca
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Reus Deportiu
|
|
Girona FC
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Ontinyent
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Real Madrid II
|
|
Real Valladolid II
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
Getafe
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Hercules Alicante
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
sobota 12/08/2017
|
FT
|
Granada
|
|
Almería
|
|
niedziela 13/08/2017
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
Levadiakos FC
|
|
niedziela 13/08/2017
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
niedziela 13/08/2017
|
FT
|
Lugo
|
|
SD Ponferradina
|
|
poniedziałek 14/08/2017
|
FT
|
Racing Club de Avellaneda
|
|
San Telmo
|
|
poniedziałek 14/08/2017
|
FT
|
Defensor Sporting
|
|
Danubio
|
|
wtorek 15/08/2017
|
FT
|
Nacional
|
|
Peñarol
|
|
wtorek 15/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Huracán
|
|
Colegiales Concordia
|
|
wtorek 15/08/2017
|
FT
|
Arsenal de Sarandí
|
|
Victoriano Arenas
|
|
wtorek 15/08/2017
|
FT
|
Temperley
|
|
Comunicaciones
|
|
wtorek 15/08/2017
|
FT
|
Mortágua
|
|
Tondela
|
|
wtorek 15/08/2017
|
FT
|
Bani Yas
|
|
Bengaluru
|
|
wtorek 15/08/2017
|
FT
|
TOP Oss
|
|
Kalba
|
|
środa 16/08/2017
|
FT
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
|
Melbourne Victory
|
|
środa 16/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Tigre
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
|
|
środa 16/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
|
|
Colón de Santa Fe
|
|
środa 16/08/2017
|
FT
|
Arsenal de Sarandí
|
|
UAI Urquiza
|
|
środa 16/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
Estudiantes De La Plata
|
|
środa 16/08/2017
|
FT
|
Dikkelvenne
|
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
|
środa 16/08/2017
|
FT
|
Villarrobledo
|
|
Albacete Balompie
|
|
środa 16/08/2017
|
FT
|
Peñarol
|
|
Danubio
|
|
czwartek 17/08/2017
|
FT
|
Nacional
|
|
Defensor Sporting
|
|
czwartek 17/08/2017
|
FT
|
Niki Volos
|
|
Panegialios
|
|
czwartek 17/08/2017
|
FT
|
Roccella
|
|
FC Crotone
|
|
piątek 18/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Huracán
|
|
UAI Urquiza
|
|
piątek 18/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA San Martín de San Juan
|
|
Unión Villa Krause
|
|
piątek 18/08/2017
|
FT
|
Arsenal de Sarandí
|
|
Tristán Suárez
|
|
piątek 18/08/2017
|
FT
|
Patronato
|
|
Unión Sunchales
|
|
piątek 18/08/2017
|
FT
|
AC Parma
|
|
Empoli
|
|
piątek 18/08/2017
|
FT
|
Newell s Old Boys
|
|
CA Talleres Córdoba
|
|
sobota 19/08/2017
|
14:30
|
CA Tigre
|
-
|
Acassuso
|
|
sobota 19/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Vélez Sársfield
|
|
CA Rosario Central
|
|
sobota 19/08/2017
|
FT
|
Club Olimpo
|
|
Sansinena
|
|
sobota 19/08/2017
|
18:00
|
Novara
|
-
|
Giana Erminio
|
|
sobota 19/08/2017
|
FT
|
Pro Vercelli
|
|
Alessandria
|
|
sobota 19/08/2017
|
FT
|
US Avellino
|
|
Frosinone Calcio
|
|
sobota 19/08/2017
|
FT
|
Forlì
|
|
AC Cesena
|
|
sobota 19/08/2017
|
FT
|
Club Olimpo
|
|
Deportivo Roca
|
|
niedziela 20/08/2017
|
FT
|
AC Monza Brianza 1912
|
|
Reggina
|
|
środa 23/08/2017
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Karditsas
|
|
Chania
|
|
środa 23/08/2017
|
FT
|
Mandel United
|
|
Lierse SK
|
|
środa 23/08/2017
|
19:30
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
-
|
RWDM
|
|
czwartek 24/08/2017
|
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
Al Markhiya
|
|
piątek 25/08/2017
|
FT
|
Sandefjord
|
|
Start
|
|
sobota 26/08/2017
|
15:00
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
-
|
Villa Dálmine
|
|
sobota 26/08/2017
|
FT
|
Enosis
|
|
APOEL
|
|
sobota 26/08/2017
|
FT
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
|
Mandel United
|
|
poniedziałek 28/08/2017
|
FT
|
Silkeborg IF
|
|
Aalborg BK
|
|
wtorek 29/08/2017
|
18:00
|
Karaiskakis
|
-
|
Doxa Dramas
|
|
wtorek 29/08/2017
|
FT
|
Krems
|
|
LASK Linz
|
|
środa 30/08/2017
|
FT
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
Admira
|
|
środa 30/08/2017
|
FT
|
Meerbusch
|
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
środa 30/08/2017
|
19:30
|
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
|
-
|
Lierse SK
|
|
środa 30/08/2017
|
FT
|
CA Tigre
|
|
Aldosivi
|
|
środa 30/08/2017
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid
|
|
Paços de Ferreira
|
|
środa 30/08/2017
|
FT
|
Guadalajara
|
|
Leganés
|
|
środa 30/08/2017
|
FT
|
Alianza Lima
|
|
Delfín
|
|
czwartek 31/08/2017
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
czwartek 31/08/2017
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
DAC 1904
|
|
czwartek 31/08/2017
|
FT
|
Brann
|
|
Haugesund
|
|
czwartek 31/08/2017
|
FT
|
Wiener Neustadt
|
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
|
czwartek 31/08/2017
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
|
Sparta
|
|
czwartek 31/08/2017
|
FT
|
Oppau 1914
|
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
|
czwartek 31/08/2017
|
FT
|
SC Austria Lustenau
|
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
czwartek 31/08/2017
|
FT
|
Agropoli
|
|
Salernitana
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Nesebar
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zilina
|
|
Vítkovice
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
Bangkok United
|
|
BG Pathum United
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
Oborishte
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
Karmiotissa
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
AEL
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
Újpest
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
Groningen
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
|
piątek 01/09/2017
|
FT
|
Beira Mar Aveiro
|
|
Tondela
|
|
sobota 02/09/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
sobota 02/09/2017
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Veres
|
|
sobota 02/09/2017
|
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
|
sobota 02/09/2017
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
sobota 02/09/2017
|
FT
|
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
|
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
sobota 02/09/2017
|
FT
|
CA Tigre
|
|
All Boys
|
|
sobota 02/09/2017
|
FT
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Mariupol'
|
|
sobota 02/09/2017
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
Tsarsko selo
|
|
sobota 02/09/2017
|
FT
|
Apollon Larissa
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsas
|
|
sobota 02/09/2017
|
FT
|
Apollon Smirnis
|
|
PAE APS Atromitos Ateny
|
|
niedziela 03/09/2017
|
FT
|
Vitebsk
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
niedziela 03/09/2017
|
FT
|
Altonaer FC von 1893
|
|
Huddersfield Town FC
|
|
niedziela 03/09/2017
|
FT
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
Veria FC
|
|
niedziela 03/09/2017
|
18:00
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
-
|
Panachaiki
|
|
niedziela 03/09/2017
|
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
niedziela 03/09/2017
|
FT
|
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
|
|
Atlético Nacional
|
|
poniedziałek 04/09/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Moskva
|
|
Tosno
|
|
poniedziałek 04/09/2017
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Gorodeya
|
|
poniedziałek 04/09/2017
|
FT
|
Ripoll
|
|
Girona FC
|
|
wtorek 05/09/2017
|
FT
|
Brisbane City
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers
|
|
wtorek 05/09/2017
|
FT
|
Djurgården
|
|
Molde
|
|
wtorek 05/09/2017
|
FT
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
Bayern Alzenau
|
|
środa 06/09/2017
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Atlantas
|
|
środa 06/09/2017
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschw. II
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
|
piątek 08/09/2017
|
FT
|
Derry City
|
|
Finn Harps
|
|
sobota 09/09/2017
|
FT
|
Newcastle Jets
|
|
Sydney FC
|
|
sobota 09/09/2017
|
FT
|
Olympic
|
|
Queensland Roar
|
|
sobota 09/09/2017
|
FT
|
Apollon Larissa
|
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
niedziela 10/09/2017
|
FT
|
Blacktown City
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
|
|
niedziela 10/09/2017
|
FT
|
Sparta
|
|
Panegialios
|
|
wtorek 12/09/2017
|
FT
|
Central Coast Mariners
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
|
|
sobota 16/09/2017
|
FT
|
Newcastle Jets
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
|
|
środa 20/09/2017
|
FT
|
Atlético Astorga
|
|
Delhi Dynamos
|
|
czwartek 28/09/2017
|
FT
|
Western Sydney Wanderers
|
|
APIA Leichhardt
|
|
czwartek 28/09/2017
|
FT
|
Aiginiakos
|
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
sobota 30/09/2017
|
FT
|
Wellington Phoenix
|
|
Team Wellington
|
|
sobota 30/09/2017
|
FT
|
Wellington Phoenix
|
|
Auckland City
|
|
niedziela 01/10/2017
|
16:00
|
Aiginiakos
|
-
|
Doxa Dramas
|
|
wtorek 03/10/2017
|
FT
|
Real Unión
|
|
Derby County B
|
|
środa 04/10/2017
|
FT
|
VVV Venlo
|
|
De Treffers
|
|
czwartek 05/10/2017
|
FT
|
FC Luzern
|
|
FC Aarau
|
|
czwartek 05/10/2017
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
|
czwartek 05/10/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
piątek 06/10/2017
|
FT
|
Houston Dynamo
|
|
CDSC Cruz Azul
|
|
piątek 06/10/2017
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Montana
|
|
piątek 06/10/2017
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
piątek 06/10/2017
|
FT
|
Ermis
|
|
Doxa
|
|
piątek 06/10/2017
|
FT
|
Debrecen
|
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
piątek 06/10/2017
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
piątek 06/10/2017
|
FT
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
|
piątek 06/10/2017
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel
|
|
SV Werder Brema II
|
|
piątek 06/10/2017
|
FT
|
GS Kallithea
|
|
Apollon Smirnis
|
|
piątek 06/10/2017
|
FT
|
AEK Larnaca
|
|
Nea Salamis
|
|
piątek 06/10/2017
|
FT
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
|
|
sobota 07/10/2017
|
FT
|
FC Dynamo Kijów
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
sobota 07/10/2017
|
FT
|
Lovech
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
sobota 07/10/2017
|
FT
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
AC Dukla Praga
|
|
sobota 07/10/2017
|
14:30
|
Slavia Sofia
|
-
|
Oborishte
|
|
sobota 07/10/2017
|
FT
|
Panionios Ateny
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
niedziela 08/10/2017
|
FT
|
Veres
|
|
FC Karpaty Lwów
|
|
niedziela 08/10/2017
|
FT
|
Gorodeya
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
niedziela 08/10/2017
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
niedziela 08/10/2017
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Karditsas
|
|
Apollon Larissa
|
|
niedziela 08/10/2017
|
FT
|
Trikala
|
|
Levadiakos FC
|
|
niedziela 08/10/2017
|
FT
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
AE Larisa
|
|
niedziela 08/10/2017
|
FT
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
|
Aris Limassol
|
|
niedziela 08/10/2017
|
FT
|
Adana Demirspor
|
|
Sivasspor
|
|
niedziela 08/10/2017
|
FT
|
Al Sadd
|
|
Trabzonspor
|
|
poniedziałek 09/10/2017
|
FT
|
PSV Eindhoven
|
|
Pachuca CF
|
|
piątek 13/10/2017
|
FT
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
Apollon Larissa
|
|
środa 18/10/2017
|
FT
|
Langreo
|
|
Real Oviedo
|
|
czwartek 19/10/2017
|
18:00
|
Goa
|
-
|
Real Murcia II
|
|
piątek 20/10/2017
|
FT
|
Mumbai City
|
|
Alzira
|
|
środa 08/11/2017
|
FT
|
Borussia Dortmund
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
środa 08/11/2017
|
FT
|
Sparta
|
|
Volendam
|
|
środa 08/11/2017
|
FT
|
Groningen
|
|
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
|
środa 08/11/2017
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln
|
|
środa 08/11/2017
|
FT
|
Aris Saloniki
|
|
Boca Juniors Res.
|
|
środa 08/11/2017
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
czwartek 09/11/2017
|
FT
|
Vereya
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
|
czwartek 09/11/2017
|
FT
|
Ferencváros
|
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
czwartek 09/11/2017
|
FT
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
|
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
|
czwartek 09/11/2017
|
15:00
|
FC Zürich
|
-
|
FC Aarau
|
|
czwartek 09/11/2017
|
FT
|
SV Mattersburg
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
czwartek 09/11/2017
|
FT
|
1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
AC Horsens
|
|
piątek 10/11/2017
|
FT
|
FK Austria Wiedeń
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
piątek 10/11/2017
|
FT
|
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
|
Würzburger Kickers
|
|
piątek 10/11/2017
|
FT
|
Tsarsko selo
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
piątek 10/11/2017
|
FT
|
FC Luzern
|
|
Chiasso
|
|
piątek 10/11/2017
|
FT
|
AEL
|
|
Ufa
|
|
piątek 10/11/2017
|
FT
|
Eilenburg
|
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
piątek 10/11/2017
|
FT
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
|
Gütersloh
|
|
piątek 10/11/2017
|
FT
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|
Odense BK
|
|
piątek 10/11/2017
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
SK Slavia Praga
|
|
piątek 10/11/2017
|
19:30
|
Luckenwalde
|
-
|
BSC Süd 05
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Wisła Kraków
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
|
|
Oborishte
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
Montana
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
VFC Plauen
|
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
Helmond Sport
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
Fehérvár
|
|
Slaven Koprivnica
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
Pafos
|
|
Ufa
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
Garching
|
|
1. FC Nürnberg
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
CA Boca Juniors
|
|
CA Los Andes
|
|
sobota 11/11/2017
|
FT
|
Everton
|
|
CA Talleres Córdoba
|
|
niedziela 12/11/2017
|
FT
|
Gomel
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
niedziela 12/11/2017
|
FT
|
Amkar Perm
|
|
Ural
|
|
poniedziałek 13/11/2017
|
FT
|
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Sumy
|
|
wtorek 14/11/2017
|
FT
|
AZ II
|
|
OFC
|
|
piątek 17/11/2017
|
FT
|
AIK
|
|
Brage
|
|
sobota 18/11/2017
|
FT
|
SC Covilha
|
|
Águeda
|
|
piątek 24/11/2017
|
FT
|
VPS
|
|
KuPS
|
|
piątek 24/11/2017
|
FT
|
AIK
|
|
Sollentuna
|
|
środa 13/12/2017
|
FT
|
Boeung Ket
|
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
|
|
czwartek 14/12/2017
|
FT
|
Pescara Calcio
|
|
Francavilla Calcio
|
|
piątek 15/12/2017
|
FT
|
Inter Turku
|
|
Haka
|
|
sobota 16/12/2017
|
FT
|
Logan Lightning
|
|
Gold Coast Knights
|
|
sobota 16/12/2017
|
FT
|
Peninsula Power
|
|
North Pine
|
|
poniedziałek 18/12/2017
|
FT
|
Utrecht II
|
|
Almere City II
|
|
czwartek 21/12/2017
|
FT
|
SJK
|
|
Haka
|
|
środa 27/12/2017
|
FT
|
Deportivo Toluca FC
|
|
CDSC Cruz Azul
|
|
piątek 29/12/2017
|
FT
|
Jamhuri
|
|
Mwenge
|
|
piątek 29/12/2017
|
FT
|
Mlandege
|
|
JKU
|
|
piątek 29/12/2017
|
FT
|
Zimamoto
|
|
Taifa ya Jang'ombe
|
|
piątek 29/12/2017
|
FT
|
RWDM
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
sobota 30/12/2017
|
FT
|
Elche CF
|
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
|
sobota 30/12/2017
|
FT
|
Haro Deportivo
|
|
Mirandés
|
|
sobota 30/12/2017
|
FT
|
JKU
|
|
Shaba
|
|
sobota 30/12/2017
|
FT
|
Zimamoto
|
|
JKU
|
|
sobota 30/12/2017
|
FT
|
RC Lens
|
|
Dunkerque
|
|
sobota 30/12/2017
|
FT
|
Taifa ya Jang'ombe
|
|
Mlandege
|
|
niedziela 31/12/2017
|
FT
|
Club América
|
|
Deportivo Toluca FC
|
|
niedziela 31/12/2017
|
FT
|
Azam
|
|
Mwenge
|
|